Box Creation

Box Creation is an estimate of the number of open shots created for teammates (per 100 possessions). The full history and methodology of the metric can be found at Nylon Calculus.

The table below contains the all-time leaders in Box Creation. Since the estimate is fitted to today’s 3-point heavy environment, I’ve included a version without a 3-point term for the handful of players from the past that had large discrepancies by adding 3-pointers (at least two fewer creations before 2008). In general, there were fewer individuals dominating the creation role in the 80s, so it’s probably best to curve those non-3 numbers down slightly for high performers during the 80s and 90s.

PlayerYearBox CreationNon-3 Version
Magic Johnson1986-877.115.7
Kevin Johnson1989-906.413.0
Kevin Johnson1988-894.510.8
Magic Johnson1984-855.912.1
Kevin Johnson1990-916.412.5
Magic Johnson1987-887.113.0
Spud Webb1985-864.910.7
Magic Johnson1985-867.012.7
Kevin Johnson1993-945.511.2
Grant Hill1998-994.19.7
Magic Johnson1983-845.410.9
Paul Westphal1978-794.09.4
Kevin Porter1978-794.09.4
Kevin Johnson1994-955.811.1
Michael Jordan1987-885.710.9
Sherman Douglas1990-914.69.8
Magic Johnson1982-833.78.9
Ray Williams1978-793.88.9
Kevin Johnson1991-926.111.2
Gus Williams1982-834.19.1
Reggie Theus1985-865.010.0
Rod Strickland1993-944.29.2
Paul Westphal1977-784.19.1
Gus Williams1983-844.39.2
Reggie Theus1984-854.79.5
Magic Johnson1980-814.89.6
Doc Rivers1986-874.89.5
Karl Malone1996-974.39.0
Dwyane Wade2005-066.611.3
Grant Hill1996-975.910.6
Sam Cassell1997-987.312.0
Robert Pack1992-933.88.5
Kelvin Ransey1981-824.28.7
Kevin Porter1977-783.68.1
Kevin Johnson1992-933.78.2
Grant Hill1997-984.08.5
Larry Drew1982-833.98.3
John Stockton1988-897.311.7
Robert Pack1993-946.110.5
Ray Williams1977-783.47.7
Doc Rivers1987-886.110.4
Kevin Porter1980-814.18.3
Brevin Knight1998-993.67.8
Doc Rivers1985-863.57.8
Rod Strickland1999-003.77.9
Phil Ford1978-793.47.6
Rod Strickland1997-986.010.2
Phil Ford1979-804.18.3
Isiah Thomas1986-876.911.0
Ray Williams1979-804.68.7
Dwyane Wade2004-056.310.4
Darnell Valentine1982-833.37.4
Larry Drew1983-843.98.0
Sherman Douglas1989-904.48.4
Rod Strickland1996-975.89.8
Grant Hill1995-964.18.1
Darrell Walker1983-844.88.8
Gus Williams1981-825.19.1
Kelvin Ransey1980-813.97.8
Michael Jordan1988-899.013.0
Pete Maravich1977-783.57.5
Norm Nixon1983-845.49.3
Ennis Whatley1983-843.67.5
Brevin Knight2004-054.58.4
Karl Malone2000-014.18.0
Magic Johnson1981-824.48.3
Michael Jordan1984-855.08.9
Wes Matthews1985-864.38.1
Isiah Thomas1983-848.212.0
Gary Grant1988-894.58.4
Norm Nixon1980-813.67.4
Kevin Porter1979-803.57.3
John Lucas1978-793.37.1
Kevin Garnett2004-054.48.2
Walter Davis1979-803.67.4
Karl Malone1998-993.87.6
Micheal Williams1990-913.57.2
Walter Davis1978-793.77.5
Bernard King1989-904.07.7
Isiah Thomas1984-859.513.2
Tony Parker2005-065.69.3
Phil Ford1980-815.79.3
Gary Grant1989-905.28.8
Spud Webb1987-883.67.2
Michael Jordan1986-876.09.6
Karl Malone1997-984.27.8
Brevin Knight2005-064.07.5
Michael Jordan2001-026.09.5
Reggie Theus1986-876.29.7
Dwyane Wade2006-0710.413.9
Ray Williams1981-824.57.9
Clyde Drexler1985-865.38.7
Karl Malone1999-004.17.4
Billy McKinney1978-793.06.4
World B. Free1980-814.17.5
Norm Nixon1981-823.56.8
Alvan Adams1980-813.16.5
Ray Williams1982-836.29.6
Reggie Theus1983-845.18.5
Norm Nixon1978-793.06.4
Brevin Knight1997-983.36.6
Avery Johnson1992-933.36.6
Brevin Knight2001-024.37.5
Andre Miller2005-063.97.2
Rod Strickland1992-933.77.0
David Robinson1993-945.38.6
Mike Newlin1977-783.06.3
Randy Smith1980-813.26.5
Brevin Knight1999-003.77.0
Kenny Anderson1992-934.78.0
Andre Miller2001-028.011.3
Alex English1986-873.97.1
Bernard King1984-854.47.6
James Silas1980-813.36.5
Karl Malone2002-033.87.0
Julius Erving1979-804.17.3
Quinn Buckner1979-803.36.5
Alex English1983-843.56.7
Tiny Archibald1980-813.06.1
Norm Nixon1982-832.96.1
Pearl Washington1988-893.36.5
Johnny Moore1981-823.66.8
Bill Walton1977-783.16.2
Alex English1987-883.36.5
Micheal Williams1993-945.38.4
John Lucas1981-823.66.8
Ricky Sobers1977-782.96.1
Alex English1981-823.36.4
Magic Johnson1979-803.97.0
Allen Leavell1980-813.56.6
Gus Williams1978-793.26.3
Brian Winters1978-793.16.2
Rick Barry1977-783.16.2
Lionel Hollins1978-793.06.0
Micheal Williams1991-924.47.4
Clyde Drexler1987-884.77.8
Rickey Green1981-822.96.0
Vern Fleming1987-882.96.0
Johnny Moore1982-834.07.1
Shaquille O'Neal2000-013.86.8
Johnny Dawkins1988-892.95.9
Chris Webber2002-033.96.9
Johnny Moore1980-813.26.2
Walter Davis1981-824.47.4
Norm Nixon1979-803.06.0
Eric Money1978-793.06.0
Isiah Thomas1985-868.611.6
Walter Davis1982-834.17.0
Bernard King1990-915.08.0
Alvan Adams1984-853.06.0
James Silas1981-822.95.9
Mark Jackson1991-925.78.7
Pau Gasol2005-063.56.4
Andre Miller2000-016.49.3
Randy Smith1977-783.16.0
Alvan Adams1978-793.05.9
Alex English1982-833.66.5
Bird Averitt1977-782.95.8
Jeff Ruland1985-863.05.9
Scottie Pippen1991-925.38.2
Shaquille O'Neal1999-003.76.7
Terrell Brandon1991-923.16.0
Kelvin Ransey1982-833.46.3
Johnny Davis1982-834.47.3
Brian Shaw1990-913.36.2
World B. Free1978-793.56.4
Avery Johnson1995-964.06.8
Avery Johnson1994-953.46.2
Quinn Buckner1978-793.05.8
John Bagley1984-853.66.5
Mike Dunleavy1980-813.15.9
Julius Erving1980-813.86.7
John Lucas1977-783.05.9
Rickey Green1983-843.36.1
Mike Dunleavy1978-792.85.7
Darnell Valentine1984-852.95.7
John Stockton1985-863.76.5
John Stockton1986-875.38.1
Micheal Ray Richardson1985-863.86.6
Kevin Garnett2003-044.77.5
Sam Vincent1989-903.05.8
Rickey Green1982-833.15.9
Kelvin Ransey1984-853.26.0
Tiny Archibald1979-803.46.2
John Bagley1983-843.36.1
John Bagley1985-864.87.6
Marques Johnson1980-813.05.8
Maurice Cheeks1985-863.26.0
Maurice Cheeks1982-832.95.7
Brevin Knight2006-073.36.0
Reggie Theus1978-792.85.6
Alex English1988-893.46.2
Tiny Archibald1981-823.96.7
Rod Strickland1991-924.16.9
Sam Cassell1999-008.411.2
Alvan Adams1981-822.85.6
World B. Free1981-824.37.0
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1977-783.36.1
World B. Free1977-782.95.7
Vern Fleming1988-893.25.9
Michael Jordan1991-927.610.3
Alex English1984-853.66.3
Clyde Drexler1986-874.26.9
Detlef Schrempf1992-933.86.5
Ricky Sobers1978-792.85.5
Tony Parker2006-076.28.9
James Silas1979-802.95.6
Andre Miller2006-073.56.2
Julius Erving1978-793.25.9
Bob Dandridge1978-793.05.7
Julius Erving1981-823.76.4
Eddie Johnson1978-792.85.5
Mark Aguirre1983-845.68.3
Maurice Cheeks1987-883.36.0
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1978-793.05.7
Chris Webber2001-024.16.8
Johnny Davis1983-842.75.4
Phil Smith1980-813.56.2
Rod Strickland2000-014.16.8
Andre Miller2004-053.66.3
Pooh Richardson1993-944.26.9
Andre Miller1999-005.07.7
Geoff Huston1983-843.25.8
Paul Pressey1985-864.06.7
Maurice Cheeks1986-873.36.0
Chris Webber2000-013.66.2
Adrian Dantley1983-843.86.4
Calvin Murphy1981-823.25.8
Darrell Walker1984-852.75.4
Lionel Hollins1982-833.35.9
Rick Barry1978-792.75.3
Eddie Johnson1979-803.46.0
Larry Bird1983-845.58.1
Ernie Grunfeld1981-823.15.7
Paul Pressey1984-853.66.2
Darrell Walker1985-862.75.3
Tim Duncan2006-073.46.0
Grant Hill1994-953.46.0
Darnell Valentine1981-822.75.3
Mickey Johnson1978-792.85.4
Avery Johnson1999-002.95.5
Sam Vincent1988-893.25.7
Ron Harper1987-883.35.9
David Thompson1977-783.25.8
Larry Bird1981-824.26.8
Maurice Cheeks1988-893.05.6
Alvan Adams1979-802.85.4
Kendall Gill1990-913.15.7
Wes Matthews1980-813.46.0
Rod Strickland1998-997.610.1
Eric Money1977-782.95.4
Ronnie Lester1982-832.75.3
Andrew Toney1983-844.87.4
Earl Monroe1977-782.85.3
Pete Maravich1978-793.05.5
Alvin Robertson1989-903.25.8
Clyde Drexler1984-853.96.4
Alex English1985-863.66.1
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1979-803.15.6
Franklin Edwards1982-832.75.2
Adrian Dantley1985-863.86.3
George McGinnis1979-803.05.5
Isiah Thomas1981-825.88.3
John Stockton1987-889.011.5
Reggie Theus1982-835.68.1
George Gervin1977-783.56.0
George McGinnis1978-793.35.8
Brian Winters1977-782.85.3
Jim McElroy1978-792.75.2
Spud Webb1989-902.95.4
Allen Leavell1983-844.67.1
Brad Davis1980-813.45.9
Allen Leavell1979-803.15.6
Rickey Green1985-863.66.1
Franklin Edwards1985-862.95.3
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1985-863.35.7
Muggsy Bogues1993-943.35.8
Shaquille O'Neal2001-023.86.2
Michael Jordan1990-918.210.6
Marques Johnson1982-833.35.8
Quinn Buckner1980-812.85.2
Ron Lee1977-782.75.2
Fat Lever1987-884.06.4
Adrian Dantley1981-823.55.9
Rickey Green1984-853.76.2
Tim Duncan2001-023.45.9
Fred Brown1978-792.85.2
Avery Johnson1998-993.15.5
Karl Malone2001-024.16.5
Karl Malone1992-933.86.2
Alvan Adams1982-832.95.3
Larry Drew1981-824.16.6
Geoff Huston1980-812.75.2
Quinn Buckner1977-782.65.1
Norm Nixon1977-782.65.0
Avery Johnson1993-942.65.0
Eddie Johnson1980-813.66.0
Muggsy Bogues1994-954.06.4
Maurice Cheeks1981-823.86.2
Earl Monroe1978-792.85.2
Kevin Johnson1987-883.76.1
Johnny Davis1980-813.15.5
Larry Drew1984-853.65.9
Rob Williams1982-833.15.4
Fred Brown1977-782.95.3
Reggie Theus1987-885.37.6
Fat Lever1984-853.45.8
Vinnie Johnson1980-812.75.1
Butch Lee1978-792.64.9
Johnny Davis1985-863.76.1
Pooh Richardson1992-933.35.6
Sidney Moncrief1982-833.15.5
Otis Birdsong1984-853.55.8
Vinnie Johnson1986-873.35.6
Alvan Adams1983-842.64.9
T.J. Ford2006-078.510.8
Adrian Dantley1980-813.65.9
Vlade Divac2003-042.95.2
Campy Russell1978-792.85.1
Phil Smith1977-782.75.0
Kenny Anderson1991-923.65.9
Sidney Moncrief1981-822.85.1
Mike Dunleavy1979-803.65.9
Doc Rivers1983-842.95.2
Brad Daugherty1992-932.85.1
Hakeem Olajuwon1995-963.86.1
Walter Davis1980-814.16.4
Ennis Whatley1986-872.64.9
Larry Wright1977-782.54.8
Geoff Huston1981-823.25.5
Paul Pressey1987-883.96.2
Rod Strickland1989-904.26.5
Hakeem Olajuwon1992-933.35.6
Campy Russell1979-803.05.3
Bernard King1988-893.76.0
Speedy Claxton2003-043.55.8
Shaquille O'Neal2002-033.65.9
Mickey Johnson1979-803.45.7
Gus Williams1979-803.65.8
Sherman Douglas1993-944.87.1
Marques Johnson1983-843.05.3
Johnny Davis1984-855.17.4
Jay Humphries1986-873.45.7
Shaquille O'Neal1996-973.55.8
Gerald Henderson1984-853.96.2
Kevin Garnett1998-993.65.9
Hakeem Olajuwon1994-953.86.0
Darren Daye1984-852.75.0
John Stockton1984-853.35.5
Sherman Douglas1992-934.36.5
Gail Goodrich1977-782.64.8
Sleepy Floyd1987-884.77.0
Willie Anderson1988-893.25.4
George McGinnis1977-783.05.2
Avery Johnson1997-983.15.3
Micheal Ray Richardson1978-792.54.7
Kenny Anderson2002-032.85.0
Juwan Howard1995-963.25.5
Kevin Johnson1997-983.86.0
Johnny Davis1978-792.54.7
Mike Newlin1978-792.54.7
Rod Strickland2001-024.26.4
Sarunas Marciulionis1991-923.35.5
Kevin Garnett2002-035.37.5
Frank Johnson1987-882.85.0
Vern Fleming1986-872.85.0
Vern Fleming1993-942.54.7
Sidney Moncrief1984-853.86.0
Brad Daugherty1991-923.05.1
Walter Davis1977-783.25.4
Tiny Archibald1982-833.55.7
Julius Erving1983-843.86.0
Alvan Adams1985-862.54.7
David Robinson1997-983.55.7
Charlie Criss1977-782.54.7
Tim Duncan2002-033.75.9
Vern Fleming1985-862.64.7
Julius Erving1982-833.15.3
Shaquille O'Neal1995-963.96.1
Andre Turner1991-922.95.1
Rickey Green1987-884.26.3
Kelvin Ransey1983-844.16.2
Joe Dumars1990-914.66.7
Micheal Ray Richardson1981-824.76.9
Vinnie Johnson1983-843.35.4
Andre Miller2003-044.16.3
Eddie Jordan1978-792.54.6
Avery Johnson1996-973.75.9
Chris Webber1993-942.84.9
Jeff Malone1989-903.35.4
Shaquille O'Neal2004-053.45.6
Sam Vincent1987-885.37.4
Alvin Robertson1988-893.85.9
Julius Erving1977-782.95.0
Mack Calvin1977-782.54.6
Vinnie Johnson1987-883.45.5
Lucius Allen1977-782.44.5
Christian Laettner1993-943.45.5
Walter Davis1985-865.77.8
Robert Pack1991-922.44.5
Lewis Lloyd1983-843.05.1
Walter Davis1983-845.57.5
Brad Daugherty1987-882.74.7
Pearl Washington1986-873.35.3
Vern Fleming1989-904.36.4
Eric Snow2001-023.05.1
Isiah Thomas1990-919.411.4
Gail Goodrich1978-792.44.5
Adrian Dantley1984-853.35.3
Darrell Walker1986-872.54.6
Terry Porter1986-874.46.5
Allen Leavell1981-824.26.2
Vinnie Johnson1985-862.84.9
Rickey Green1986-873.95.9
Allan Bristow1979-802.64.6
Micheal Ray Richardson1982-833.75.7
Paul Pressey1989-903.85.8
Johnny Davis1981-823.15.2
Jeff Malone1986-873.35.4
Larry Drew1986-874.86.9
James Silas1978-792.74.7
Carlos Boozer2006-073.15.1
Phil Ford1981-823.95.9
Ennis Whatley1984-853.15.1
Mike Holton1988-893.35.4
Darren Daye1983-842.44.4
Billy McKinney1983-842.44.5
Kevin Garnett2005-063.75.7
Lionel Hollins1977-782.54.5
Tate George1991-922.74.7
Alvin Robertson1986-874.16.1
Bernard King1981-823.15.1
Billy Owens1992-932.84.8
Dennis Johnson1984-853.15.2
Karl Malone1995-965.27.3
Doug Collins1978-792.74.7
Ray Williams1980-814.66.6
Lewis Lloyd1984-852.84.8
Larry Wright1978-792.44.4
Sedale Threatt1987-883.35.3
Calvin Murphy1978-792.64.6
Randy Smith1978-792.64.6
Lewis Lloyd1985-863.05.0
Mickey Johnson1982-833.05.0
Billy McKinney1979-802.6
Andrew Toney1980-814.4
Bill Walton1983-842.5
Quintin Dailey1982-833.2
Quinn Buckner1982-832.4
Jeff Ruland1984-852.6
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1980-813.2
Mark Jackson1990-916.8
Dennis Johnson1985-863.0
Sidney Moncrief1983-843.1
Calvin Murphy1980-813.4
Charlie Scott1977-782.4
Brian Shaw1988-892.5
Rich Kelley1981-822.4
Eric Money1979-802.4
Patrick Ewing1990-913.4
Mickey Johnson1980-812.9
Isiah Thomas1991-926.5
Isiah Thomas1987-887.6
Karl Malone1993-943.7
John Johnson1979-802.4
Calvin Murphy1979-802.7
Shaquille O'Neal1994-953.7
Eddie Johnson1984-857.1
Allan Bristow1980-813.2
Tom Gugliotta1997-983.0
John Mengelt1977-782.4
John Williamson1978-792.9
Gary Payton1993-944.3
Quintin Dailey1983-843.3
Marques Johnson1981-822.6
Vinnie Johnson1984-853.1
Alvin Robertson1985-863.3
Dave Bing1977-782.5
Mike Bratz1978-792.4
Tim Duncan2005-063.0
Junior Bridgeman1982-832.7
Micheal Ray Richardson1984-856.1
Ricky Sobers1984-854.3
Billy McKinney1981-822.3
Eric Snow2003-042.7
Marques Johnson1985-862.8
Fat Lever1983-842.9
Karl Malone1991-923.8
Sedale Threatt1992-934.2
Jack Sikma1983-842.6
Jerry Eaves1983-842.4
Mark Aguirre1985-865.1
Tom Henderson1978-792.4
Ron Boone1977-782.6
Carlos Boozer2005-062.8
Terry Furlow1978-792.6
Devin Harris2005-063.8
Anthony Carter1999-003.1
Walter Davis1986-875.5
Karl Malone1990-913.7
Tim Duncan1999-003.2
Alvan Adams1977-782.6
Quinn Buckner1981-822.8
Mark Aguirre1982-834.7
Dennis Johnson1981-823.3
Larry Kenon1978-792.7
James Worthy1987-882.8
Alvin Robertson1984-853.0
Purvis Short1981-823.6
Gary Payton1992-933.3
Geoff Huston1982-832.8
Charlie Criss1980-812.5
Bob Dandridge1979-802.9
Kevin Johnson1995-969.4
Bernard King1980-813.0
Reggie Theus1980-814.4
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1984-852.9
Campy Russell1977-782.6
Danny Manning1991-922.7
Terrell Brandon1993-944.1
Larry Wright1979-803.3
Dennis Johnson1986-873.1
Anthony Mason1996-972.5
Gus Williams1977-782.6
Karl Malone2003-042.4
Darwin Cook1984-852.8
Joe Dumars1985-863.2
George Gervin1980-814.3
David Robinson1992-933.1
Rory Sparrow1982-832.9
Vern Fleming1992-933.9
Walt Frazier1977-782.4
Jeff Malone1988-893.1
Gerald Henderson1981-822.6
Jerry Reynolds1991-923.1
Paul Pressey1983-842.7
Randy Smith1982-832.9
Jeff Ruland1983-842.8
Karl Malone1994-954.4
Mickey Johnson1981-822.7
Bob Lanier1981-822.5
Scottie Pippen1992-935.0
Marques Johnson1979-803.0
Phil Smith1978-792.5
John Johnson1978-792.3
Bimbo Coles1991-924.0
Eddie Jordan1977-782.3
Rich Kelley1980-812.3
Otis Birdsong1981-822.4
Jack Sikma1985-862.5
Darnell Valentine1986-875.4
Micheal Williams1992-937.0
Darnell Valentine1985-863.3
Sedale Threatt1993-942.9
Negele Knight1993-943.2
Eddie Jordan1979-803.8
Tom Owens1978-792.6
Kobe Bryant2001-026.8
Eric Snow2002-033.0
Sherman Douglas1994-956.5
Maurice Cheeks1984-853.1
Slick Watts1977-782.3
Doug Collins1977-782.5
David Robinson1995-963.5
Dennis Johnson1987-884.0
Dan Issel1977-782.7
Hakeem Olajuwon1996-973.7
Armond Hill1978-792.3
Scott May1981-822.4
George Gervin1984-853.2
Orlando Woolridge1986-872.8
Gary Payton1990-912.7
Maurice Cheeks1979-803.0
Tim Duncan2004-053.3
Frank Brickowski1987-882.5
Rory Sparrow1984-853.7
Pau Gasol2006-073.2
Jo Jo White1978-792.3
Kevin Edwards1988-893.8
Ennis Whatley1993-942.3
Boris Diaw2005-063.2
Ron Lee1978-792.3
Dennis Johnson1982-832.8
Albert King1982-833.1
Bill Hanzlik1985-863.4
Shaquille O'Neal1998-993.6
John Johnson1980-812.3
Calvin Murphy1977-782.9
Muggsy Bogues1988-893.6
Milt Palacio2005-062.4
Wes Matthews1984-852.9
Bernard King1978-792.7
Joe Dumars1987-882.6
Tyrone Corbin1990-912.6
Isiah Thomas1988-897.6
Frank Johnson1993-943.0
Chris Mullin1988-894.8
Chris Ford1978-792.3
Jerry Eaves1982-832.5
Orlando Woolridge1985-863.3
Larry Bird1982-835.0
Brad Davis1982-834.2
Bobby Jones1980-812.5
Terry Cummings1984-853.1
Jim McElroy1977-782.2
Johnny Davis1979-802.6
Rolando Blackman1983-842.8
Ronnie Lester1981-822.8
Mychal Thompson1983-842.4
Paul Westphal1982-835.4
Gerald Henderson1979-802.9
Speedy Claxton2004-054.4
Otis Birdsong1982-832.5
Kevin Garnett1997-982.7
Frank Johnson1982-834.8
Rickey Green1980-812.3
Fat Lever1986-874.8
Kevin Garnett2006-073.9
Frank Johnson1983-843.8
John Lucas1980-813.2
Maurice Cheeks1983-843.4
Bob Lanier1977-782.9
Carlos Arroyo2005-065.0
Ron Harper1986-874.6
T.J. Ford2003-043.9
Grant Hill2004-053.0
Hakeem Olajuwon1993-943.8
Clyde Drexler1988-895.6
Muggsy Bogues1989-903.8
John Stockton2001-028.2
Lionel Simmons1990-912.7
Rory Sparrow1985-863.0
Maurice Lucas1979-802.7
Carlos Boozer2004-052.7
Artis Gilmore1977-782.9
Mychal Thompson1981-822.5
Mychal Thompson1982-832.3
Shaquille O'Neal2003-042.9
Rolando Blackman1987-882.5
Micheal Ray Richardson1979-805.8
Scottie Pippen1990-914.9
Lionel Hollins1980-812.4
Paul Westphal1980-814.1
Andrew Toney1982-835.6
Lionel Hollins1984-852.8
Lorenzo Romar1981-823.0
Winston Garland1991-923.6
Charlie Scott1978-792.2
Billy Owens1994-952.6
Rod Strickland1990-914.5
Derek Harper1985-864.0
Rolando Blackman1985-863.1
Fat Lever1985-863.9
Don Collins1980-812.5
Phil Ford1982-832.4
Tom Henderson1977-782.2
Darwin Cook1982-833.1
Milt Palacio2004-052.7
Eddie Johnson1977-782.3
Brad Daugherty1988-892.7
Kevin Garnett2000-014.7
Junior Bridgeman1979-803.1
Kenny Higgs1980-813.0
David Robinson1994-953.8
Darren Daye1985-862.7
Elton Brand2000-012.7
Quintin Dailey1987-883.5
Lionel Simmons1991-922.4
Brad Daugherty1986-872.3
Isiah Thomas1982-836.7
Juwan Howard1996-972.5
Randy Smith1979-803.3
John Drew1982-833.3
Junior Bridgeman1980-812.8
Kendall Gill1991-922.9
Alex English1989-902.8
Gary Payton1991-922.7
James Edwards1983-842.6
Fred Brown1983-845.0
Reggie Theus1981-825.3
Kelvin Ransey1985-862.7
Maurice Cheeks1980-812.9
Winston Garland1988-893.2
Sedale Threatt1989-904.0
Otis Birdsong1978-792.6
Sam Lacey1979-802.2
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1981-823.0
Shaquille O'Neal1997-983.7
Bob McAdoo1977-782.8
Lloyd Walton1978-792.5
Tim Hardaway1989-905.7
Reggie Theus1979-805.5
Larry Nance1985-862.6
Gerald Henderson1980-812.3
Clint Richardson1985-862.3
James Worthy1991-923.7
Bob Lanier1980-812.5
Willie Anderson1989-903.0
Brad Daugherty1990-912.7
Lionel Hollins1979-802.9
Jim Spanarkel1980-812.5
Chris Webber2004-054.9
Herb Williams1982-832.4
Purvis Short1980-812.8
Bob Gross1979-802.3
Allan Bristow1977-782.2
Rolando Blackman1984-852.9
Wilbur Holland1978-792.2
Vern Fleming1995-962.6
Billy McKinney1980-812.4
Kenny Higgs1981-822.9
Terrell Brandon1998-997.3
Dave Twardzik1979-802.9
Julius Erving1984-853.0
Mookie Blaylock1991-923.7
Phil Smith1981-822.8
Geoff Huston1985-863.1
Darwin Cook1980-813.0
Brad Davis1983-843.1
Rory Sparrow1981-822.3
Muggsy Bogues1990-912.9
Pau Gasol2004-053.0
Ernie Grunfeld1978-792.2
Larry Drew1985-863.7
Reggie Theus1988-894.5
Rory Sparrow1983-843.8
Kelly Tripucka1983-842.9
John Lucas1979-803.7
Allan Bristow1981-822.8
Sam Cassell2000-017.9
Mike Glenn1982-832.3
James Worthy1988-892.6
Jim Jackson1993-944.2
Vern Fleming1991-923.2
Calvin Natt1984-852.8
David Thompson1982-832.6
Shaquille O'Neal2006-073.1
Paul Pressey1988-894.0
Butch Beard1977-782.1
Hakeem Olajuwon1997-982.5
Carl Nicks1980-812.1
World B. Free1982-834.3
Reggie Theus1989-905.9
Doc Rivers1984-854.9
Sedale Threatt1990-913.6
Paul Westphal1979-805.7
Juwan Howard2002-032.8
Mike Glenn1978-792.2
Lionel Hollins1981-822.3
Foots Walker1979-802.6
Jim Price1978-792.1
Sedale Threatt1991-924.7
Wilbur Holland1977-782.3
Bimbo Coles1998-994.0
Rodney McCray1986-872.1
Charlie Criss1979-802.2
Eric Snow2000-013.5
Henry Bibby1978-792.1
Larry Bird1980-814.1
Darwin Cook1981-823.0
Rolando Blackman1986-873.1
Mike Glenn1983-842.4
John Mengelt1978-792.3
Billy Owens1993-942.5
Marques Johnson1978-792.9
Junior Bridgeman1983-842.9
Foots Walker1978-792.1
Robert Reid1980-812.2
Calvin Murphy1982-833.1
Phil Smith1982-832.7
Mike Evans1980-812.7
Antoine Carr1990-912.8
Darnell Valentine1990-913.3
Terry Cummings1986-872.7
Armond Hill1977-782.1
Vinny Del Negro1992-933.5
Gary Grant1990-914.2
Alvin Robertson1987-885.4
Bob Lanier1983-842.4
Brad Daugherty1989-902.4
A.J. English1990-912.6
Steve Colter1989-902.1
Vlade Divac1995-962.5
Herb Williams1984-852.5
John Havlicek1977-782.2
John Johnson1977-782.2
Ruben Patterson2006-072.7
David Thompson1978-792.8
Vinnie Johnson1989-902.8
Eric Murdock1992-937.6
Ralph Sampson1985-862.5
John Kuester1977-782.2
Richard Anderson1983-842.6
Paul Pressey1982-832.2
Tim Duncan1997-982.8
Yao Ming2006-073.7
Pau Gasol2003-043.1
Micheal Ray Richardson1980-814.4
George Gervin1982-833.9
Corliss Williamson1997-982.5
Jim Paxson1980-812.3
Mickey Johnson1977-782.4
Hakeem Olajuwon1986-872.9
Mateen Cleaves2000-013.4
Shawn Kemp1993-942.8
Sidney Moncrief1987-883.0
Danny Manning1990-912.5
Albert King1983-842.8
Allan Bristow1978-792.0
John Morton1990-913.3
Mookie Blaylock1990-913.5
John Bagley1991-924.9
Jerry Sichting1983-842.8
Luc Longley1997-982.2
Ricky Sobers1980-815.1
Elton Brand2006-072.6
Mike Bibby1998-995.1
Clyde Drexler1983-842.3
Rik Smits1993-942.8
Dennis Johnson1988-893.1
Purvis Short1982-832.9
James Edwards1984-852.6
Gene Banks1985-862.1
Steve Mix1979-803.1
Billy Ray Bates1980-815.1
Otis Birdsong1977-782.5
Mark Olberding1979-802.0
George Gervin1978-793.3
David Thompson1981-823.6
Danny Manning1997-982.5
Sly Williams1981-822.7
Spud Webb1988-892.6
Dee Brown1990-913.2
Frank Brickowski1993-942.7
Ricky Pierce1993-944.5
Bob McAdoo1979-802.8
Patrick Ewing1994-953.6
Willie Anderson1990-912.8
Terry Porter1987-886.0
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1983-842.8
Mike Glenn1984-852.1
Ralph Sampson1986-872.4
Michael Jordan2002-034.1
Jermaine O'Neal2005-063.2
Junior Bridgeman1977-782.5
Artis Gilmore1978-792.6
Bob Dandridge1977-782.3
Bob Wilkerson1981-822.4
Mychal Thompson1980-812.2
Jamaal Wilkes1977-782.1
Mike Woodson1982-833.0
Danny Manning1994-953.4
Jay Vincent1985-862.4
Shaquille O'Neal2005-063.2
Kenny Smith1987-884.0
B.J. Armstrong1989-902.5
Shaun Livingston2006-073.0
Isiah Thomas1989-909.5
Jay Humphries1985-862.5
Reggie Carter1981-822.0
Joe Barry Carroll1986-872.8
Brian Shaw1991-923.1
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1982-832.8
Larry Kenon1977-782.5
John Battle1991-922.5
Jim Paxson1982-832.9
Rickey Green1990-913.2
Magic Johnson1988-8913.7
Vlade Divac1994-953.1
Jack Sikma1981-822.5
Sam Lacey1978-792.0
Bob Gross1977-782.1
Otis Thorpe1987-882.5
Earl Tatum1977-782.1
Paul Pressey1986-875.0
Dennis Johnson1989-902.6
Karl Malone1985-862.3
Johnny Dawkins1989-905.1
Carlos Arroyo2004-054.3
Speedy Claxton2005-065.4
Kenny Anderson1993-948.4
Arvydas Sabonis2002-032.8
Isaac Austin1997-982.4
Jo Jo White1977-782.0
Alex English1979-802.5
Bob Wilkerson1977-782.0
Mark Olberding1980-812.1
Purvis Short1979-802.8
Otis Birdsong1980-813.5
Johnny Moore1984-856.3
Hakeem Olajuwon1989-902.9
Doug West1991-922.5
Bill Walton1982-832.1
Tyus Edney1996-973.8
Tim Duncan2000-013.3
Terrell Brandon1992-935.2
Dave Twardzik1977-782.0
Greg Anthony1992-933.2
Pau Gasol2002-032.6
Johnny Dawkins1987-885.3
Phil Smith1979-803.4
Greg Ballard1983-842.2
Mike Woodson1983-842.6
Richard Hamilton2003-044.3
Brad Davis1981-823.8
Dan Issel1982-832.9
Steve Mix1980-812.5
Jay Humphries1984-852.5
John Battle1989-902.4
Steve Mix1978-792.3
Steve Francis2004-057.6
James Edwards1980-812.4
Clint Richardson1980-812.0
Muggsy Bogues1992-933.0
Joe Bryant1978-792.3
Jim Paxson1981-822.9
Darrell Walker1988-892.1
Gerald Henderson1982-832.4
Dave Twardzik1978-792.0
Mike Bantom1980-812.1
Clyde Drexler1989-906.0
Mark Jackson1992-934.8
Jeff Malone1987-883.4
Roy Hamilton1979-802.0
Dennis Johnson1979-803.1
Dennis Johnson1980-813.2
Charles Barkley1989-904.3
Mickey Johnson1983-842.7
Jerry Reynolds1990-913.8
Dennis Johnson1978-792.1
Derek Smith1984-852.9
Norm Nixon1984-857.2
Clark Kellogg1984-853.1
Kevin Stacom1977-782.1
Elton Brand2004-052.6
Frank Brickowski1992-933.3
Artis Gilmore1979-802.4
Karl Malone1988-893.7
James Worthy1985-862.5
Lester Conner1983-842.0
Jack Sikma1982-832.3
Derek Smith1986-873.5
Junior Bridgeman1978-792.6
Tom Owens1979-802.4
Shaquille O'Neal1993-943.3
Kevin Gamble1990-912.2
Maurice Lucas1983-842.3
Larry Hughes2001-024.3
Fat Lever1982-832.9
Don Collins1981-822.4
Elton Brand2005-063.0
Dennis Johnson1977-782.1
Sam Cassell2004-058.3
Randy Smith1981-822.3
Steve Colter1988-892.4
Darnell Valentine1988-892.6
Lewis Lloyd1982-832.3
Rich Kelley1978-792.1
Juwan Howard1997-982.3
Vinnie Johnson1981-822.4
Quintin Dailey1984-853.2
Fat Lever1988-894.9
Luc Longley1996-972.0
Johnny Dawkins1986-874.7
Alex English1980-812.7
Shawn Kemp1997-982.8
Kiki Vandeweghe1981-822.5
Julius Erving1985-863.1
Mickey Johnson1985-862.7
Gerald Henderson1985-864.6
Muggsy Bogues1991-922.7
Kelly Tripucka1982-834.0
Dennis Johnson1983-842.3
Robert Reid1979-802.0
Larry Nance1987-882.5
Christian Laettner1992-932.8
Darrell Walker1989-902.5
Charles Dudley1977-782.3
Andre Miller2002-034.6
Austin Carr1977-782.1
Winston Garland1987-884.1
Dwyane Wade2003-044.9
Vlade Divac2001-022.2
Lester Conner1988-894.0
Ron Harper1988-895.2
David Robinson1990-913.1
Jack Sikma1980-812.3
Jay Vincent1987-882.7
David Thompson1979-804.0
Mike Bratz1977-781.9
Mike Newlin1980-813.1
Marques Johnson1984-852.4
Foots Walker1977-782.0
Ernie Grunfeld1980-811.9
Sidney Moncrief1980-812.2
Jim Price1977-781.9
Bill Walton1985-862.0
Alex English1978-792.1
Jeff Ruland1982-832.6
Austin Carr1979-802.6
Kevin Ollie2001-022.3
Larry Johnson1993-942.7
Bob Lanier1978-792.8
Gerald Henderson1986-875.4
Cliff Robinson1983-842.5
Billy Knight1982-832.8
Bob McAdoo1978-792.8
Steve Harris1986-872.3
Juwan Howard2000-012.4
Frank Johnson1981-824.4
Larry Drew1980-812.5
Ray Williams1983-846.6
George Gervin1983-843.7
Billy Owens1995-962.7
Larry Nance1990-912.4
Abdul Jeelani1979-802.6
Adrian Dantley1977-782.4
Terry Teagle1991-922.7
Xavier McDaniel1987-883.7
Jim McElroy1979-802.6
Brad Daugherty1993-942.2
Eddie Jordan1980-813.3
Lionel Simmons1993-942.4
Rolando Blackman1989-903.3
Tom Henderson1981-822.0
Otis Birdsong1985-862.8
Kiki Vandeweghe1983-843.9
Kelly Tripucka1985-863.3
Corey Maggette2006-073.9
Danny Manning1989-902.3
Anthony Carter2000-013.1
Jermaine O'Neal2004-053.6
Maurice Lucas1984-852.3
David Thompson1980-813.6
Tom Owens1977-782.2
Darwin Cook1983-843.6
Chris Bosh2005-062.7
Rodney McCray1984-851.9
Christian Laettner1997-982.8
Reggie Lewis1989-902.6
Jo Jo White1979-802.0
Vinnie Johnson1988-894.0
Bob Gross1978-791.9
Kelly Tripucka1981-822.7
Ricky Sobers1981-824.9
Lloyd Walton1977-782.0
Maurice Cheeks1989-902.4
Charles Barkley1985-863.6
Kent Benson1980-812.2
Lonnie Shelton1981-822.1
Reggie Lewis1988-892.6
Ruben Patterson2000-012.5
Fred Brown1982-835.5
Jack Sikma1987-882.2
Juwan Howard1999-002.1
Bernard King1983-843.3
Anthony Mason1995-961.9
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1986-872.5
Mike Woodson1981-822.9
Chris Webber2006-072.4
Kevin Edwards1992-933.3
Michael Jordan1997-985.7
Otis Thorpe1991-922.2
Dave Meyers1979-802.1
Jerry Reynolds1989-902.2
Kevin McHale1987-882.6
Horace Grant1993-942.0
Dave Cowens1977-782.0
Sleepy Floyd1983-842.7
Mike Sanders1985-862.6
Chris Ford1977-781.9
Bob Lanier1979-802.4
Larry Johnson1991-922.4
Mike Glenn1979-802.6
Tom Gugliotta1996-974.6
Danny Manning1998-992.1
James Worthy1986-872.4
Mike Gale1977-781.9
Adrian Dantley1988-892.6
Don Collins1982-832.2
Kelly Tripucka1984-852.7
Bobby Jones1981-822.2
Dave Meyers1977-782.1
Frank Johnson1992-932.1
Desmond Mason2004-052.3
Vlade Divac1993-942.7
Gene Banks1982-832.0
Brevin Knight2003-042.7
Rob Williams1983-844.7
Tom Garrick1988-891.9
Darwin Cook1986-872.2
Pau Gasol2001-022.4
Robert Smith1978-791.8
Jay Vincent1981-822.9
Bob Wilkerson1980-811.9
Robert Reid1983-842.1
Sidney Lowe1983-842.5
Otis Thorpe1989-902.1
Ralph Simpson1977-781.9
Terry Cummings1982-832.7
Robert Pack1995-968.9
Ricky Davis1998-992.8
Louie Dampier1978-791.8
Johnny High1980-812.1
Jamaal Wilkes1980-812.5
Stacey Augmon1992-932.2
George McGinnis1981-821.9
Greg Anthony1991-923.6
David Robinson1998-992.5
Ruben Patterson2005-062.5
Anthony Mason1997-981.8
Mike Bantom1979-802.0
John Lucas1983-847.4
Bill Walton1984-852.0
Dan Issel1983-843.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1998-994.1
Vinnie Johnson1982-832.9
James Worthy1989-903.4
Brevin Knight2000-012.5
Clint Richardson1986-873.1
Tom Henderson1980-812.2
Mike Holton1987-882.3
Joe Dumars1986-872.7
Pat Cummings1981-822.1
Otis Thorpe1997-981.9
Larry Johnson1992-933.3
Chris Webber1999-005.0
Speedy Claxton2001-022.5
Clyde Drexler1992-936.2
Cliff Robinson1984-852.5
Albert King1985-862.5
John Drew1983-843.9
Vern Fleming1984-852.0
Bill Hanzlik1982-832.0
Purvis Short1985-863.8
John Drew1977-783.1
Ralph Sampson1984-852.6
Rodney McCray1989-902.6
Mike Gale1979-802.3
Lowes Moore1980-812.5
Ron Brewer1980-812.0
Vincent Askew1993-942.7
Shawn Kemp1995-963.1
Oliver Miller1995-962.0
John Battle1990-914.2
Dan Roundfield1981-822.4
Sedale Threatt1985-862.0
Derrick McKey1993-942.7
Karl Malone1989-904.8
Doug West1993-942.3
Jim Spanarkel1981-823.1
Phil Ford1983-842.2
Vlade Divac2000-012.3
Jack Sikma1979-801.9
Quinn Buckner1983-841.9
Rik Smits1995-963.0
John Williamson1977-782.6
Tom Gugliotta1998-992.4
Dirk Minniefield1985-865.0
Dan Issel1978-792.1
Terry Cummings1987-882.8
Ron Harper1989-905.1
Dan Roundfield1980-812.3
Willie Anderson1991-923.8
John Bagley1989-902.8
Greg Kelser1979-802.7
Terry Cummings1985-862.5
Donald Royal1994-951.8
Robert Pack1996-979.3
Danny Manning1992-933.3
Terence Stansbury1985-863.3
Jay Humphries1989-904.1
Larry Nance1989-902.2
Stephon Marbury1999-009.7
Jon Sundvold1983-844.0
Kevin Garnett1999-005.6
Mychal Thompson1984-852.4
Shaun Livingston2005-062.2
Kenyon Martin2004-052.2
Brad Miller2004-052.4
Darrell Walker1990-912.1
Adrian Dantley1978-792.4
Dan Roundfield1983-842.4
Cliff Robinson1985-862.6
Monty Williams1996-972.3
Clark Kellogg1983-842.8
Larry Hughes2000-013.6
Rich Kelley1977-781.9
Ricky Sobers1979-804.1
Doug West1992-932.3
Randy Wittman1986-872.3
Albert King1981-822.6
Maurice Cheeks1978-791.9
Pervis Ellison1991-922.4
Bobby Jones1977-781.9
Arvydas Sabonis2000-012.4
Kent Benson1978-792.0
Tim Duncan1998-992.8
Mike Newlin1981-822.9
Ted McClain1977-781.8
Michael Brooks1980-812.1
Detlef Schrempf1990-913.3
Clark Kellogg1982-832.6
Devin Harris2006-074.0
Maurice Lucas1982-832.2
Mike Gale1980-812.2
Randy Wittman1987-881.8
Vlade Divac1997-982.2
Cedric Maxwell1986-871.9
Larry Nance1991-922.0
Bob Wilkerson1978-791.8
James Worthy1983-842.1
Mychal Thompson1978-792.2
Purvis Short1987-882.8
Calbert Cheaney1993-942.3
Patrick Ewing1993-943.2
Reggie Lewis1992-933.1
Jay Vincent1983-842.1
Detlef Schrempf1987-882.5
Mike Gale1978-791.8
Sonny Parker1978-791.9
Bob Gross1980-811.8
Anthony Mason2000-012.0
George Gervin1985-863.0
Rod Strickland1988-897.6
George Gervin1981-824.3
Jerome Kersey1986-872.1
Jay Vincent1982-832.3
Alvan Adams1987-882.0
Grant Hill1999-007.2
Michael Brooks1981-822.0
Kevin Ollie2002-032.2
Robert Pack2000-016.9
Avery Johnson2000-012.2
Jim Cleamons1978-791.8
Bimbo Coles1999-003.0
Kevin McHale1986-872.8
Antoine Carr1989-902.4
Larry Spriggs1984-851.8
Joe Dumars1989-905.0
Larry Nance1992-932.0
Jerry Sichting1984-852.8
Dan Roundfield1982-832.6
Jeff Judkins1978-791.9
Tom LaGarde1980-811.9
Mickey Johnson1984-853.1
Rick Fox1992-932.7
Jim Paxson1979-801.9
Vin Baker1994-952.4
Scott May1979-802.1
Rory Sparrow1986-873.8
Karl Malone1987-883.1
Ernie Grunfeld1977-781.8
Tom Owens1981-822.3
Kiki Vandeweghe1985-862.8
Jamaal Wilkes1983-842.1
Sleepy Floyd1985-868.4
Tony Campbell1989-903.3
Sam Lacey1980-812.0
Robert Parish1980-812.9
Jim Les1988-892.9
Vlade Divac1999-002.4
Winford Boynes1979-802.1
Jerome Kersey1990-912.3
Walter Berry1986-872.7
Steve Colter1986-872.5
Dan Roundfield1979-802.3
Mike Woodson1987-883.7
Tom Boswell1978-791.8
Michael Cooper1981-822.0
Charles Barkley1991-924.9
Louie Dampier1977-781.7
Charles Barkley1988-894.8
Dan Issel1981-823.0
Rick Robey1980-812.1
Kevin Edwards1989-902.6
Maurice Cheeks1990-912.7
Sherman Douglas1997-984.9
Armond Hill1979-802.2
Tiny Archibald1983-842.7
Orlando Woolridge1989-902.4
Scottie Pippen1987-882.3
Kevin Grevey1978-792.1
Jermaine O'Neal2003-042.8
Stacey Augmon1994-952.6
Bob Wilkerson1982-831.7
Jamaal Wilkes1982-832.4
Henry Bibby1977-781.8
Kevin Williams1987-882.1
Rajon Rondo2006-072.7
Lonnie Shelton1977-782.1
John Long1983-842.2
Wes Unseld1978-791.7
John Stockton1998-998.8
Mark Olberding1978-791.8
Marquis Daniels2005-062.3
Jerome Kersey1987-882.2
John Williams1988-893.8
Tom Garrick1989-902.3
Billy Knight1983-842.4
Sly Williams1980-812.1
Tom Chambers1984-852.9
Armen Gilliam1992-932.5
Dave Greenwood1981-821.8
Bill Hanzlik1984-851.8
Rory Sparrow1988-893.6
Jim Paxson1983-843.6
Eddie Johnson1983-843.7
Patrick Ewing1989-903.3
Grant Hill2006-072.4
Mike Bantom1978-792.0
Xavier McDaniel1985-862.4
Derrick Coleman1992-934.1
Danny Manning1996-972.8
Larry Stewart1992-932.0
Austin Carr1978-792.1
Gary Grant1991-925.1
Bernard Thompson1985-861.8
Jerry Sichting1982-832.0
Ed Sherod1982-832.1
Larry Kenon1979-802.2
Ron Brewer1981-822.9
Todd Lichti1989-902.0
Robert Reid1981-821.8
Dan Issel1984-852.3
John Williams1987-882.2
Otis Smith1990-913.1
Ollie Johnson1979-801.8
Cedric Maxwell1985-861.9
Ken Norman1988-892.1
Rolando Blackman1982-832.4
Billy Knight1977-782.3
Ricky Pierce1988-893.1
Vinnie Johnson1990-912.8
Ledell Eackles1991-923.2
Darryl Dawkins1985-862.7
Mike Woodson1985-862.2
A.J. English1991-922.7
Tony Campbell1991-923.4
Bison Dele1998-992.3
Steve Stipanovich1984-852.1
Johnny High1979-801.9
Juwan Howard1994-952.1
Wally Walker1981-821.7
Rik Smits1991-922.5
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2000-012.9
Jack Sikma1978-791.9
Charles Oakley1986-872.6
Nate McMillan1987-883.8
Rodrick Rhodes1997-982.1
Jeff McInnis2002-032.7
Ricky Pierce1985-862.3
Harvey Grant1992-932.1
Vlade Divac1996-972.6
Dave Cowens1979-801.9
Sedale Threatt1988-895.1
Dudley Bradley1979-801.8
Mike Flynn1977-781.7
Joe Bryant1977-781.8
Al Wood1984-852.3
Andrew Bogut2006-071.8
Xavier McDaniel1986-872.7
Anthony Mason1999-001.7
Muggsy Bogues1987-882.8
Orlando Woolridge1992-932.0
Steve Harris1987-882.0
Sonny Parker1979-801.8
Alex English1977-782.0
Terry Cummings1988-893.1
Gerald Wilkins1986-874.8
Derek Anderson1997-983.9
Lonnie Shelton1983-841.9
Michael Adams1990-9111.6
Bob Elliott1980-812.0
Bobby Phills1993-941.9
Michael Brooks1982-832.1
Johnny Davis1977-781.7
Randy Brown1997-981.7
Antonio Daniels1997-983.4
Sam Lacey1977-781.7
Norm Van Lier1977-782.0
Jeff Hornacek1987-884.5
Dirk Minniefield1986-874.1
Frank Brickowski1990-912.2
Sedale Threatt1984-852.3
Gene Banks1984-851.8
Alvin Robertson1990-914.8
Corliss Williamson2001-023.1
Stacey Augmon1993-942.1
Billy Paultz1977-782.0
Christian Laettner1995-962.8
Allen Iverson2003-049.2
Vincent Askew1992-932.1
Anthony Bowie1993-941.9
Kevin Garnett1996-972.4
Larry Nance1984-852.2
Elton Brand2001-022.2
Wayman Tisdale1990-912.6
Hakeem Olajuwon1990-912.5
Clarence Weatherspoon1994-952.3
James Worthy1984-852.1
Jerry Reynolds1987-882.4
Dominique Wilkins1985-863.9
Rich Kelley1979-801.8
John Wallace1998-992.5
Lloyd Walton1979-802.3
Antonio Daniels1998-994.7
Orlando Woolridge1993-942.2
Vinny Del Negro1989-903.1
Brad Miller2002-032.3
Lou Hudson1977-782.0
Jay Vincent1984-852.4
Tony Parker2004-057.3
Tim Kempton1989-901.7
Robert Reid1978-791.7
Pooh Richardson1989-905.4
Frank Brickowski1991-922.4
Antonio McDyess1999-002.6
Lester Conner1990-911.8
Ron Anderson1987-882.1
Freeman Williams1978-792.5
Ricky Davis2001-023.5
Gene Banks1981-821.9
Tom Chambers1982-832.2
Xavier McDaniel1990-912.2
Billy Knight1978-792.3
Mark Olberding1984-851.7
Kenny Anderson2001-022.8
Brad Miller2003-042.9
Vinny Del Negro1993-944.6
Byron Scott1983-842.8
Bobby Jones1983-841.7
Stacey Augmon1991-922.0
Patrick Ewing1995-963.0
Patrick Ewing1996-973.0
Robert Reid1985-862.2
Steve Stipanovich1985-862.0
Micheal Ray Richardson1983-844.4
Robert Reid1984-851.8
Tracy McGrady1999-003.8
Zach Randolph2003-042.7
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1996-972.9
Ledell Eackles1988-893.6
Scottie Pippen1989-904.0
Patrick Ewing1988-892.6
John Long1986-873.9
Cedric Maxwell1978-792.1
Jamaal Wilkes1978-792.1
Randy Brown1996-972.5
Chris Smith1992-932.1
Antonio McDyess2000-012.5
Lester Conner1989-901.9
World B. Free1983-844.9
Mike Woodson1984-852.9
Lloyd Neal1977-782.3
Andre Wakefield1978-791.6
Lester Conner1982-831.8
Oliver Miller1992-931.6
Vlade Divac1998-993.1
Elton Brand2002-032.1
Danny Schayes1981-821.8
Luol Deng2006-072.2
Ricky Sobers1983-844.7
Pervis Ellison1992-932.1
Brad Miller2006-072.2
Antoine Carr1987-882.2
Hakeem Olajuwon1991-922.5
John Battle1988-893.3
Ron Boone1978-791.7
Cedric Maxwell1980-811.9
Fred Roberts1987-881.9
Jamaal Wilkes1979-802.2
Bob Wilkerson1979-802.3
Vlade Divac2002-032.1
Buck Johnson1989-901.9
Ruben Patterson2004-052.1
Ollie Mack1980-811.7
Mark Aguirre1984-855.4
Jerome Kersey1991-921.8
Christian Laettner1994-953.1
Danny Ainge1984-853.0
Jim Thomas1984-852.3
Kenyon Martin2003-042.8
Anthony Carter2001-022.4
Jim Thomas1983-841.7
Detlef Schrempf1991-924.1
Campy Russell1980-812.2
Rickey Green1977-781.6
Kenny Carr1980-812.0
Larry Nance1983-842.0
Kevin Grevey1977-782.3
Corliss Williamson1996-972.2
Winston Garland1992-933.5
Chuck Williams1977-781.7
Roger Phegley1981-822.5
Mike Sanders1986-872.2
Mark Davis1997-981.7
Sidney Moncrief1979-801.8
Xavier McDaniel1992-932.6
Danny Ainge1982-832.0
Hot Rod Williams1994-951.8
Charles Oakley1987-881.9
Dan Issel1979-802.7
Al Wood1983-842.3
Sylvester Gray1988-891.8
Rod Strickland1995-9610.2
Kevin Gamble1989-902.2
Greg Ballard1982-832.7
Dave Greenwood1980-811.9
Bobby Jones1984-851.7
Joe Bryant1981-822.5
Vincent Askew1991-921.7
Oliver Miller1997-981.6
Julius Erving1986-873.6
Tony Brown1986-872.0
Jerome Kersey1988-892.2
Chris Anstey1999-002.2
Kevin McHale1988-892.6
Louis Orr1980-812.0
Reggie Lewis1990-912.1
Darius Miles2004-053.1
Kevin Garnett2001-025.8
Stephon Marbury2001-029.0
Otis Birdsong1987-882.5
Sam Bowie1991-922.6
Henry Bibby1979-802.7
George Johnson1983-842.9
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2005-062.4
Mitchell Wiggins1983-842.5
Cedric Maxwell1979-802.0
Al Skinner1977-781.7
Gus Williams1985-865.6
Cliff Robinson1987-882.5
David Robinson1999-002.5
Jeff Malone1991-922.4
Charles Jones1984-851.8
Allen Leavell1987-883.8
Darrell Walker1991-921.6
Pete Myers1993-942.4
Steve Johnson1986-872.4
M.L. Carr1978-791.9
Mike Mitchell1985-862.5
Gerald Wilkins1985-862.6
Joe Barry Carroll1983-842.3
Vinny Del Negro1988-892.3
Randy Wittman1985-861.9
David Robinson1989-902.8
Eric Snow1998-992.7
Roger Phegley1980-812.6
Benoit Benjamin1987-881.8
Zach Randolph2004-052.5
Otis Thorpe1992-931.8
Jeff Malone1985-862.5
Gary Trent1998-992.4
Shawn Kemp1992-932.4
Don MacLean1993-942.5
Jeff Grayer1990-911.7
Gene Banks1986-871.6
Carlos Arroyo2006-075.1
Muggsy Bogues1997-982.8
Jerome Kersey1985-862.3
Orlando Woolridge1990-912.6
Allen Iverson2004-0511.1
Billy Knight1980-812.6
Charles Johnson1977-781.6
Darius Miles2003-042.4
Cedric Ceballos1993-942.6
Bimbo Coles1990-912.7
Kevin Edwards1991-922.5
Charles Oakley1985-861.9
Steve Mix1977-781.7
Mike Bantom1977-781.8
Tyrone Corbin1989-901.8
Charles Johnson1978-791.6
Arvydas Sabonis1998-993.1
Lonnie Shelton1982-831.7
Danny Schayes1982-831.7
Rodney McCray1987-881.6
Gene Banks1983-841.7
Greg Ballard1981-822.4
Darius Miles2001-021.9
Bimbo Coles1994-953.8
Anthony Mason1994-951.6
Jim Paxson1988-892.3
Dirk Minniefield1987-882.9
George Johnson1982-832.2
Mark Jackson1987-885.6
Antonio Davis2002-031.8
Christian Laettner2000-012.3
Bonzi Wells2000-014.2
Tracy McGrady1998-993.3
Joe Barry Carroll1985-862.5
Malik Rose2002-032.1
Harvey Grant1990-912.1
Charles Smith1992-932.0
Bryant Reeves1997-982.1
Shawn Kemp1999-002.8
Frank Brickowski1984-851.6
Harvey Grant1991-922.0
Ollie Johnson1978-791.6
Billy Knight1979-802.3
Coby Dietrick1978-791.5
Lou Hudson1978-791.8
Gary Payton2002-038.6
Mark Macon1992-931.5
James Bailey1983-842.2
Darius Miles2002-031.6
Clifford Ray1979-801.5
Kent Benson1979-801.7
Tony Campbell1990-913.4
Charlie Criss1981-823.3
Steve Johnson1988-892.0
Isaac Austin1998-992.1
Yao Ming2002-032.2
Hot Rod Williams1993-941.8
Luc Longley1994-951.8
Olden Polynice1997-981.8
Randy Brown1993-941.6
Jamaal Tinsley2005-065.5
John Williams1986-872.4
David Wingate1991-921.6
Otis Thorpe1986-872.1
Orlando Woolridge1981-822.0
Brian Taylor1977-781.6
Randy Brown1992-931.8
Harold Miner1993-942.5
Steve Hawes1981-822.2
Kenyon Martin2002-032.7
Nate McMillan1986-872.6
Elton Brand1999-002.5
Adrian Dantley1989-902.2
Ralph Sampson1983-842.7
Darwin Cook1985-863.1
Steve Francis2005-065.2
Ruben Patterson2003-041.8
Rik Smits1992-932.4
David Wingate1992-931.6
Hot Rod Williams1991-921.6
Mike O'Koren1981-822.3
Alonzo Mourning1995-963.4
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2003-042.8
Christian Laettner2001-021.8
Juwan Howard2001-022.0
Otis Birdsong1979-802.9
Marvin Barnes1977-781.7
Doug Smith1991-921.7
Rod Strickland2003-044.8
Terry Teagle1986-872.2
Ralph Sampson1987-882.1
Sam Bowie1985-861.7
Fred Roberts1984-851.9
Vin Baker1995-962.8
Dudley Bradley1980-811.7
Herb Williams1985-862.3
Allen Iverson2005-0611.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2001-023.7
Horace Grant1989-901.6
Frank Brickowski1988-892.0
Patrick Ewing1992-933.0
Chris Webber2005-063.6
Michael Cooper1979-802.0
Foots Walker1982-832.1
Lester Conner1984-851.9
Darrell Griffith1980-812.9
Adrian Dantley1986-872.6
Kevin Gamble1991-922.3
Truck Robinson1981-822.1
Swen Nater1980-811.9
Swen Nater1979-801.7
Hot Rod Williams1990-911.7
Kenny Thomas2004-051.9
Caron Butler2006-073.4
Kevin McHale1991-922.3
Christian Laettner2002-031.7
Elden Campbell1995-961.8
Cedric Maxwell1982-831.7
Jack Sikma1986-871.7
Tom Boswell1979-802.1
Kevin Ollie2003-042.4
Detlef Schrempf1989-903.2
Sidney Wicks1980-811.5
Mitchell Wiggins1985-861.8
Steve Johnson1982-832.5
Horace Grant1991-921.7
Tom Gugliotta1999-001.9
Shawn Kemp1994-952.6
Tom Burleson1977-781.7
Hakeem Olajuwon1987-882.6
Rick Robey1978-791.9
Terry Cummings1990-912.5
Tom Owens1980-811.8
Bobby Jones1978-791.7
Swen Nater1977-781.8
Allen Leavell1982-835.5
Nick Anderson1989-902.1
Terry Cummings1989-903.7
Cedric Maxwell1983-841.7
Derrick McKey1989-902.1
Patrick Ewing1985-862.4
Brad Miller2001-022.2
Ron Anderson1985-861.8
Dominique Wilkins1986-875.3
Chris Mullin1986-873.5
Terry Furlow1979-804.7
Robert Parish1988-892.2
Sam Bowie1984-851.5
Phil Hubbard1980-812.2
Richard Jefferson2002-032.1
Bingo Smith1978-791.8
Hot Rod Williams1989-902.1
Derek Smith1988-892.6
Larry Nance1981-821.9
John Long1980-812.6
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2002-032.6
Ron Boone1979-803.5
Jay Humphries1992-933.1
James Worthy1982-832.2
David Wingate1989-901.5
Louis Orr1981-822.0
John Paxson1984-853.4
Ron Mercer1997-982.0
Tom Henderson1979-801.7
Louis Orr1985-861.6
Mark Olberding1985-861.5
Gus Williams1984-857.1
Billy Thompson1988-891.7
Kenny Carr1983-842.1
Kevin Ollie2000-012.0
Andrew Toney1981-827.2
Terry Porter1985-864.4
Andrew Bogut2005-061.5
Dwight Jones1979-801.9
Vin Baker1996-973.1
Richard Hamilton2001-024.0
Ernie Grunfeld1983-841.8
Kevin Restani1979-801.9
Larry Steele1977-781.8
Cliff Robinson1980-812.7
Rik Smits1997-982.7
Tony Brown1984-851.5
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2001-022.4
Billy Owens1991-921.8
Clemon Johnson1980-811.5
Clint Richardson1981-821.8
Joe Bryant1980-811.8
Kevin Loder1981-821.7
Bobby Jones1979-801.9
Derek Harper1983-841.8
Lorenzo Romar1982-833.0
Jeff Ruland1981-822.4
Clifford Robinson1990-912.4
Nene Hilario2002-031.8
Tom McMillen1981-821.8
Steve Hawes1977-781.6
Jason Caffey1996-971.8
Vin Baker1997-982.4
Darwin Cook1988-892.7
Al Harrington2004-053.0
Elston Turner1981-821.5
Otis Smith1988-892.4
Ricky Sobers1985-864.4
Shawn Bradley1993-941.7
Dwight Howard2006-072.3
Larry Hughes1998-993.0
Ron Mercer2000-013.0
Dan Roundfield1977-781.7
DeShawn Stevenson2001-021.7
Patrick Ewing1991-922.8
Charles Barkley1984-852.1
Bill Hanzlik1983-842.0
Randy Wittman1984-851.7
Ron Brewer1979-802.1
Marcus Camby2006-071.5
Rodney McCray1985-861.5
Robert Parish1979-802.5
Luc Longley1995-961.6
Charles Barkley1990-916.8
Brad Miller2000-011.7
Maurice Lucas1981-821.9
Rick Carlisle1985-861.5
Allen Iverson2002-037.3
B.J. Armstrong1990-914.8
Terence Stansbury1984-852.0
Steve Hawes1978-791.6
Bill Laimbeer1982-831.6
Gary Grant1993-944.7
Coby Dietrick1979-801.5
Terry Teagle1990-912.3
Larry Nance1988-892.0
Stanislav Medvedenko2001-022.0
Foots Walker1981-822.2
Rik Smits1989-902.2
Gary Grant1992-933.8
Luc Longley1993-941.6
Walter Berry1987-882.6
Larry Steele1978-791.5
Truck Robinson1980-812.0
Marques Johnson1977-782.0
Billy Ray Bates1981-824.4
Bryant Reeves1996-972.0
Yao Ming2005-063.1
Otis Smith1989-902.7
Chris Mullin1985-862.4
Will Perdue1992-931.6
Jerry Stackhouse2001-028.3
Steve Hawes1979-801.8
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2006-071.9
Otis Smith1987-883.4
James Edwards1985-862.6
Trent Tucker1983-842.3
Norm Nixon1988-893.8
James Worthy1990-913.7
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1990-914.4
Reggie Lewis1991-922.4
Antawn Jamison1999-002.4
Malik Rose2003-042.0
Rodney McCray1983-841.6
Bonzi Wells2005-062.7
Richard Hamilton2004-055.6
Slick Watts1978-792.0
Artis Gilmore1980-812.1
Eddie Johnson1981-821.8
Sleepy Floyd1982-833.3
Ledell Eackles1989-904.9
Spencer Haywood1977-781.9
Stacey Augmon1995-961.9
Robert Parish1981-822.6
Joe Barry Carroll1982-832.6
Allen Iverson2001-028.6
Monty Williams1999-002.0
Otis Thorpe1990-912.0
Rory Sparrow1987-882.0
Steve Mix1981-821.8
Doug Smith1993-941.9
Larry Nance1982-831.8
Juwan Howard2003-042.1
Dan Roundfield1985-861.7
John Long1982-832.1
Hakeem Olajuwon1985-862.6
Mark Olberding1983-841.5
Bison Dele1995-962.2
Scott Skiles1988-896.1
Ken Norman1990-912.4
Calvin Natt1980-812.1
Purvis Short1983-843.4
Chris Paul2005-068.0
Will Perdue1991-921.7
Walter Davis1988-894.3
Carmelo Anthony2006-076.1
Marquis Daniels2004-052.4
Kurt Thomas2002-032.0
Nene Hilario2004-051.8
Paul Griffin1979-801.4
Coby Dietrick1977-781.4
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1997-984.1
Jim Paxson1985-864.1
Michael Cooper1982-831.9
Dave Corzine1985-861.7
Danny Ainge1983-842.5
Anthony Roberts1978-791.5
Sean Elliott1989-901.7
Billy Thompson1989-901.8
Calvin Natt1983-842.0
John Williamson1979-803.5
Cedric Maxwell1981-821.8
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2002-033.4
Shaquille O'Neal1992-932.7
Clifford Robinson1991-922.0
Mike Evans1979-803.8
Othell Wilson1984-852.1
Ricky Pierce1986-872.5
Kendall Gill1998-991.7
Darius Songaila2005-062.0
Horace Grant1995-961.6
Kenny Fields1985-861.7
Rik Smits1994-952.7
Lester Conner1991-922.0
Abdul Jeelani1980-812.1
J.R. Reid1993-942.1
Richard Washington1980-811.9
Sonny Parker1977-781.7
Christian Laettner1999-002.1
Roger Phegley1979-802.5
Bernard King1977-782.3
Derrick McKey1990-912.0
Troy Hudson2000-014.3
Joe Bryant1982-832.1
Herb Williams1986-871.7
Benoit Benjamin1989-901.7
Anfernee Hardaway1993-946.0
Fred Brown1980-814.8
Horace Grant1992-931.6
Karl Malone1986-872.5
John Salley1991-921.7
Sam Bowie1990-911.9
LaSalle Thompson1985-861.7
Jim Brogan1981-823.5
Arvydas Sabonis1999-002.6
Dave Greenwood1979-801.9
Billy Paultz1978-791.6
Wayman Tisdale1995-962.5
Danny Manning2000-012.8
Darius Miles2005-062.2
Anfernee Hardaway2001-023.9
Cliff Robinson1986-872.2
Shawn Kemp1990-912.2
Armond Hill1980-811.6
Gerald Henderson1983-844.0
Vin Baker1993-941.9
Otis Thorpe1998-991.6
Nene Hilario2003-041.6
Clint Richardson1982-831.4
Wally Walker1982-831.5
Jose Calderon2005-063.0
Alonzo Mourning1999-002.9
Mark Aguirre1991-923.6
Dave Robisch1979-801.7
Doug Smith1992-931.7
Al Wood1985-862.3
Sidney Wicks1977-781.8
Isaac Austin1996-972.0
Thurl Bailey1985-861.9
Mookie Blaylock1989-904.3
Bobby Jones1982-831.5
Orlando Woolridge1982-832.3
Michael Cooper1980-811.6
Dave Greenwood1986-871.6
Wayne Robinson1980-811.7
Steve Johnson1987-882.6
Gary Payton1998-9910.0
Monty Williams1997-981.7
Sidney Moncrief1985-865.1
Cliff Robinson1982-832.2
Hot Rod Williams1992-931.5
Tim Kempton1988-891.6
Ken Norman1989-902.3
Alex English1990-911.8
Chris Smith1993-943.2
Otis Thorpe1995-961.9
Terrell Brandon2000-016.9
Mike Woodson1980-811.7
Calvin Natt1982-832.3
Dennis Hopson1988-892.2
Keith Herron1980-811.9
Charles Barkley1993-946.1
Derrick Coleman1991-924.4
Jerome Kersey1984-851.9
Clarence Weatherspoon1993-942.1
Charles Oakley1993-941.5
Patrick Ewing1987-882.8
George Johnson1979-801.7
Mitch Richmond1988-895.0
Rony Seikaly1993-942.0
Pooh Richardson1990-917.7
Clemon Johnson1978-791.4
Donnell Harvey2002-031.8
Elvin Hayes1982-831.9
John Duren1982-831.4
Mychal Thompson1985-861.8
Marcus Camby2004-051.5
Jeff Grayer1989-901.6
Bill Cartwright1982-832.2
Terry Teagle1989-902.1
Winston Garland1989-903.2
Carlos Boozer2003-041.9
Robert Parish1982-832.4
Derrick McKey1995-962.9
Anthony Mason2001-021.4
Terry Teagle1988-892.5
Sidney Green1985-862.0
Otis Thorpe1993-941.7
Pat Cummings1979-802.1
Randy Brown1999-001.8
John Long1984-852.2
Wes Matthews1982-835.5
Greg Graham1993-941.8
Duck Williams1979-801.4
Otis Thorpe1984-852.2
Sleepy Floyd1984-855.1
Bill Robinzine1980-812.1
Bill Hanzlik1986-873.7
Charles Oakley1994-951.7
Greg Ballard1980-812.0
Cedric Henderson1998-991.6
Sonny Parker1981-821.4
Sam Perkins1989-902.1
Paul Griffin1980-811.4
Sonny Parker1980-811.5
Hakeem Olajuwon1999-001.8
Ron Anderson1989-901.8
Mychal Thompson1986-871.9
Corliss Williamson2002-032.3
Ricky Pierce1991-924.7
Cedric Henderson1997-981.5
Sherman Douglas2000-012.8
Junior Bridgeman1984-853.0
James Worthy1992-934.3
Ron Grandison1988-891.4
Anthony Johnson1998-992.7
Quinn Buckner1984-851.6
Kenny Thomas2005-061.5
Ernie Grunfeld1982-831.3
Greg Minor1995-962.1
Mike Gale1981-821.5
Terry Cummings1998-992.2
Doug West1994-952.2
Jim Paxson1989-902.0
Dave Corzine1986-871.3
Marty Conlon1995-962.5
Marty Byrnes1978-791.5
Yao Ming2003-042.5
John Long1985-862.1
Gary Trent2002-031.6
Steve Hawes1980-811.6
Willie Anderson1993-944.1
Junior Bridgeman1985-862.2
Glen Gondrezick1981-821.4
Lawrence Funderburke1997-982.0
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1987-882.0
Ruben Patterson2002-031.9
Charles Oakley1989-901.7
Kenny Thomas2001-021.8
John Drew1978-793.0
Cliff Robinson1981-822.3
Orlando Woolridge1983-842.3
Mike O'Koren1980-811.6
Butch Carter1983-842.9
Nate Williams1977-782.1
Shawn Kemp1996-973.1
Greg Kelser1982-831.8
Milt Palacio2003-042.3
John Amaechi1999-002.1
Thurl Bailey1987-882.3
George Lynch1997-982.6
Scottie Pippen1988-893.2
Dino Radja1994-952.3
Ledell Eackles1990-913.3
Jim McMillian1977-781.3
Mike Evans1985-864.3
Marcus Fizer2001-022.4
Al Harrington2000-011.5
Darrell Griffith1981-822.9
Wally Walker1977-781.7
Duane Ferrell1992-932.5
Carl Nicks1981-821.7
Jim Cleamons1979-802.2
Jacque Vaughn2002-032.3
Jay Vincent1986-871.9
Malik Sealy1999-002.2
Kyle Macy1980-812.7
Benoit Benjamin1988-892.0
Zaza Pachulia2006-072.0
Stacey King1992-931.8
Frank Brickowski1989-901.5
Cliff Robinson1979-802.2
Rasheed Wallace1997-982.0
Kenyon Martin2001-022.6
Kenny Smith1989-904.8
Raymond Townsend1979-801.8
Lonnie Shelton1979-801.8
Haywoode Workman1990-912.9
Steve Johnson1981-822.4
Jermaine O'Neal2002-032.7
Charles Oakley1990-911.4
Cedric Maxwell1984-851.6
Pat Cummings1980-812.2
Charles Davis1982-832.1
Maurice Lucas1987-881.4
Kiki Vandeweghe1982-833.2
Johnny Newman1991-923.0
Elvin Hayes1983-841.6
Alonzo Mourning1996-972.8
Boris Diaw2006-073.1
Derrick Coleman1994-954.2
Jeff Lamp1985-862.3
Mitchell Wiggins1989-902.1
Moses Malone1986-872.9
Darius Songaila2004-051.5
Darryl Dawkins1978-791.9
Marc Jackson2006-071.7
Jamaal Tinsley2001-027.0
Stephon Marbury2002-039.4
Antoine Carr1984-851.8
Tom Chambers1990-913.4
Rony Seikaly1997-982.2
Dan Issel1980-812.3
Marvin Webster1978-791.4
Juwan Howard2006-071.6
Swen Nater1978-791.6
Jalen Rose1995-967.4
Johnny High1982-831.5
Alonzo Mourning1998-992.6
Greg Ballard1978-791.5
Tellis Frank1987-881.5
Armen Gilliam1995-962.2
Jerry Sichting1985-861.9
Terry Teagle1982-832.4
Steve Johnson1983-842.2
Larry Hughes1999-003.8
Grant Long1991-921.8
Sleepy Floyd1990-916.6
Maurice Taylor2003-041.9
Ollie Johnson1977-781.5
Jay Humphries1988-894.5
Wayman Tisdale1986-872.1
Detlef Schrempf1993-943.2
Wayman Tisdale1993-942.0
Keyon Dooling2003-042.4
Marcus Camby1996-972.3
J.R. Reid1991-921.7
Tom Chambers1983-842.3
Ron Brewer1978-791.6
Bill Laimbeer1980-811.3
Richard Hamilton2002-035.0
Walter Davis1990-913.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1999-003.8
Billy Thompson1990-911.4
Bimbo Coles1993-943.5
Larry Kenon1981-821.7
Calvin Natt1981-822.0
Derek Smith1983-841.8
Melvin Ely2005-061.8
Clifford Robinson1992-933.2
Hakeem Olajuwon1998-992.7
Robert Parish1985-862.0
Brian Oliver1990-912.4
Stacey King1991-921.9
Otis Thorpe1988-891.7
Dave Corzine1983-841.6
Mike Gminski1984-851.6
Pat Cummings1983-841.6
Elston Turner1985-861.3
Carmelo Anthony2005-064.9
LeBron James2003-046.9
Kurt Rambis1988-891.5
Buck Johnson1992-931.5
Mitchell Wiggins1984-852.1
Kevin Willis1991-922.1
Ken Norman1991-922.0
Ron Lee1980-811.9
Jacque Vaughn2003-042.0
Rich Kelley1982-831.3
Scott Wedman1977-781.7
Jeff Malone1984-852.6
Tariq Abdul-Wahad1999-001.9
Jerome Kersey1989-901.7
Bill Hanzlik1980-811.4
David Wingate1986-872.8
David West2006-072.6
Courtney Alexander2001-022.1
Gerald Glass1991-923.2
Anthony Roberts1977-781.7
Kermit Washington1980-811.5
Wally Walker1980-811.5
Billy Knight1981-822.8
Bobby Jones1985-861.3
Mike Glenn1980-811.8
Wes Unseld1979-801.3
Robert Parish1986-871.8
Tom LaGarde1979-801.4
Calvin Natt1979-802.1
Bob McAdoo1983-842.5
Horace Grant1996-971.5
Rolando Blackman1981-822.2
David Robinson2000-012.1
Bingo Smith1977-781.9
Kevin McHale1984-852.2
Wayman Tisdale1988-892.2
Gary Payton2001-0210.5
Hakeem Olajuwon1988-892.7
Michael Phelps1985-861.5
Gerald Paddio1990-912.2
Bill Cartwright1989-901.5
Harold Miner1992-932.4
Kevin Edwards1990-914.0
Fred Roberts1990-911.8
Kermit Washington1979-801.6
Eric Snow1999-003.0
Oliver Miller1996-971.3
Eric Leckner1993-941.4
Marvin Webster1977-781.5
Mike Bratz1983-844.1
Dee Brown1992-935.5
Dave Robisch1980-811.4
Mitch Kupchak1978-792.2
Tom Chambers1985-863.3
Tom Chambers1981-822.0
Dikembe Mutombo1991-921.8
Joe Barry Carroll1987-881.9
Amar'e Stoudemire2004-053.1
Isaac Austin1999-001.6
Bill Cartwright1987-882.2
Steve Stipanovich1987-881.6
Bobby Jackson1998-995.4
LaPhonso Ellis1993-942.0
Tyrone Corbin1992-931.4
Grant Long1988-891.6
Vin Baker1999-002.0
David Lee2006-071.5
Lucious Harris1993-942.2
Elden Campbell2001-022.2
Arvydas Sabonis1997-984.2
Dan Roundfield1984-851.6
Larry Krystkowiak1991-921.6
Duane Ferrell1993-941.8
Mike Bratz1979-803.7
Xavier McDaniel1988-893.4
Ron Boone1980-813.5
Nate McMillan1989-903.8
Aaron Williams2003-041.5
Coby Dietrick1980-811.4
Rumeal Robinson1991-927.0
Spencer Haywood1979-801.9
Olden Polynice1996-971.5
Rik Smits1998-992.6
Toni Kukoc1999-005.8
Marcus Camby2005-061.6
Mark Blount2004-051.5
Patrick Ewing1986-872.6
Ron Harper1997-982.4
Desmond Mason2003-042.3
Horace Grant1990-911.5
Rory Sparrow1989-902.4
Tyrone Corbin1986-871.4
Otis Thorpe1996-971.8
Will Perdue1994-951.7
Chris Mullin1990-914.3
LaSalle Thompson1990-911.4
Shawn Kemp1991-922.3
Ruben Patterson2001-022.6
M.L. Carr1981-821.7
Kenny Gattison1991-921.8
Billy Paultz1979-801.3
Butch Carter1982-833.4
Rik Smits1996-972.8
Anthony Mason1992-931.4
Darnell Valentine1987-885.2
Steve Stipanovich1983-841.6
Clint Richardson1984-851.3
Spud Webb1992-935.8
Charles Oakley1996-971.5
Sam Cassell2006-078.1
Dino Radja1993-942.1
Monty Williams2000-011.5
Kobe Bryant1998-994.6
Popeye Jones1994-951.4
Buck Johnson1990-911.7
Clemon Johnson1982-831.4
Rolando Blackman1988-893.8
Juwan Howard2004-051.5
Dave Corzine1982-831.7
Gary Trent2001-021.7
Craig Hodges1982-832.9
Allen Iverson1997-987.6
Larry Kenon1980-812.0
Corliss Williamson2004-052.0
LaSalle Thompson1991-921.3
Kelly Tripucka1988-895.4
M.L. Carr1982-831.7
Ed Pinckney1988-891.7
Clarence Weatherspoon1999-001.5
P.J. Brown1999-001.4
Pat Cummings1982-831.6
Otis Thorpe1994-951.8
John Stockton1993-9411.5
Clarence Weatherspoon1992-931.9
Jeff Hornacek1986-873.9
Drew Gooden2004-052.1
Jeff Cook1980-811.2
Rik Smits1999-002.3
Stacey Augmon2000-011.2
Vince Carter1998-994.1
Bob McAdoo1984-852.1
Jerry Stackhouse1997-984.4
Glen Gondrezick1979-801.6
Moses Malone1989-902.4
Grant Long1992-931.7
Bryant Stith1993-941.4
Terry Cummings1983-842.5
Darryl Dawkins1979-801.8
Mark Macon1991-921.5
Bayard Forrest1978-791.3
Scott May1977-781.5
Jeff Grayer1992-931.7
Blue Edwards1989-902.1
Clemon Johnson1981-821.5
Toni Kukoc1993-945.4
Dennis Hopson1991-923.3
Bo Outlaw1997-981.3
Magic Johnson1990-9114.4
Glen Gondrezick1980-811.4
Vlade Divac1992-932.9
Ron Behagen1977-781.9
Tracy Jackson1982-831.5
Mehmet Okur2004-053.0
Rumeal Robinson1992-936.5
John Drew1981-822.9
Mark Alarie1989-902.2
Charles Oakley1995-961.9
Kevin Willis1992-932.2
Tony Campbell1993-942.5
Herb Williams1981-821.6
Vernon Maxwell1988-894.1
Marcus Camby1997-981.6
Anthony Mason1993-941.2
Fred Roberts1989-901.5
Alton Lister1981-821.4
Horace Grant1997-981.4
Spencer Haywood1978-792.2
Dwight Jones1980-811.5
Mark Olberding1982-831.5
DeShawn Stevenson2005-061.5
Rodney McCray1990-912.1
Allen Iverson2006-078.5
Armen Gilliam1997-981.9
Orlando Woolridge1984-852.5
Kelly Tripucka1986-873.6
Earl Tatum1978-791.8
Jerome Kersey1994-952.4
Kurt Thomas2003-041.5
Gerald Wilkins1992-932.6
P.J. Brown2004-051.3
M.L. Carr1977-781.4
Mike Sanders1992-931.5
Mike Newlin1979-805.4
Tom Chambers1988-893.8
Steve Stipanovich1986-871.5
Baron Davis1999-005.0
Maurice Taylor1998-992.4
Moses Malone1979-802.7
Bobby Simmons2003-041.5
Don Buse1977-781.3
Sarunas Marciulionis1989-902.4
Harvey Grant1989-901.3
John Shumate1977-781.6
Tony Campbell1992-931.7
Kenny Williams1990-911.6
Xavier McDaniel1991-922.5
Tyrone Corbin1988-891.4
Moses Malone1981-823.2
Jeff Hornacek1988-894.3
Danny Fortson2001-021.6
Bob Gross1981-821.4
James Edwards1979-802.0
Phil Hubbard1979-801.9
Benoit Benjamin1990-911.9
Eddie Johnson1992-933.8
Brian Grant1995-962.1
Artis Gilmore1981-822.2
Dominique Wilkins1984-854.0
Tom McMillen1979-801.6
Jason Caffey1999-001.6
Mitchell Butler1993-941.6
Vitaly Potapenko1998-991.6
Reggie Williams1992-933.7
John Duren1981-821.8
Purvis Short1978-791.7
Paul Mokeski1980-811.3
Kevin Willis1993-942.4
Thurl Bailey1988-892.4
Stacey Augmon2001-021.2
Eddie Johnson1987-883.5
M.L. Carr1979-802.3
Antonio McDyess2005-061.5
Clarence Weatherspoon1995-961.7
Kobe Bryant2000-017.6
Gary Payton1994-958.2
Tom McMillen1983-841.7
Josh Smith2004-051.6
Johnny Newman1992-932.9
Lancaster Gordon1986-873.8
Antoine Carr1988-891.5
Marquis Daniels2003-043.7
Dave Cowens1982-831.2
Zaza Pachulia2005-061.6
Mike McGee1983-842.1
Ken Norman1992-932.0
Trevor Wilson1993-941.5
Alton Lister1984-851.5
Jeff Malone1992-932.3
Steve Johnson1985-862.1
Joe Barry Carroll1989-901.7
Antoine Carr1996-971.7
Trevor Ariza2006-071.7
Robert Horry1992-931.9
David Wingate1993-941.8
Xavier McDaniel1993-942.3
Reggie King1983-841.2
Maurice Taylor2002-031.8
Elden Campbell1996-971.9
Dave Corzine1980-811.6
Brad Lohaus1987-882.0
Darryl Dawkins1982-831.9
Ron Anderson1988-891.9
Derrick Coleman1990-912.5
Sam Bowie1994-951.4
Scott Wedman1978-791.8
Elston Turner1986-871.3
T.R. Dunn1979-801.2
Bruce Seals1977-781.6
Scott Wedman1981-821.6
John Brown1978-791.2
Bo Outlaw1996-971.2
Glen Gondrezick1977-781.2
Chucky Brown1990-911.7
Purvis Short1989-902.2
Jack Givens1978-791.5
Dominique Wilkins1988-894.0
John Stockton2002-039.2
Mike Gminski1988-891.9
Hollis Copeland1979-801.4
Kendall Gill1999-002.7
Tom Chambers1989-903.7
Monta Ellis2006-074.2
Marty Conlon1996-971.5
Sean Rooks1999-001.3
Nate McMillan1988-894.3
Walter Bond1992-931.8
Isiah Thomas1993-949.4
Charles Smith1990-912.1
David West2003-041.3
Tom Abernethy1977-781.3
Louis Orr1982-831.6
Charles Smith1994-952.2
Cedric Ceballos1992-932.3
Bob Sura1998-994.0
Charles Oakley1998-991.3
Larry Johnson1997-982.5
David Wingate1987-882.3
Kiki Vandeweghe1980-811.4
Darryl Dawkins1983-842.3
Kwame Brown2006-071.3
Pat Cummings1984-851.9
Dave Corzine1987-881.3
Dallas Comegys1987-881.6
Antonio Davis2001-021.6
Maurice Lucas1986-871.6
Purvis Short1988-892.3
John Wallace1997-982.1
Tyrone Corbin1991-921.3
Fat Lever1989-905.4
Phil Jackson1978-791.2
Trenton Hassell2005-061.5
Gary Trent1997-982.2
Randy Breuer1991-921.2
Phil Hubbard1984-852.0
Brian Grant2001-021.3
Bill Hanzlik1989-901.6
Kevin Restani1978-791.3
Eric Snow2006-071.7
Jim Chones1978-791.4
Randy Breuer1985-861.4
Rudy Macklin1982-831.5
Tyrone Corbin1987-881.4
Stacey King1993-941.5
Bill Cartwright1979-802.0
Dave Corzine1984-851.3
Joel Kramer1980-811.2
Eddie Johnson1982-832.5
Chris Webber1994-955.3
Thurl Bailey1989-901.7
Matt Harpring2004-052.0
Darryl Dawkins1980-812.0
Doug West1990-911.4
Charles Oakley1997-981.2
Isiah Thomas1992-939.0
Junior Harrington2002-032.0
Eric Williams1996-971.8
Dennis Hopson1987-882.7
Bill Hanzlik1987-881.4
Lee Nailon2001-021.9
Vin Baker1998-991.7
Mark Alarie1986-871.6
Bimbo Coles1997-983.5
Antoine Carr1992-931.8
Artis Gilmore1986-871.5
Wally Walker1979-801.4
Kenny Thomas2002-031.4
Wayne Cooper1981-821.4
Toni Kukoc1998-996.5
Reggie King1981-821.3
Charles Barkley1995-965.5
Hakeem Olajuwon2000-011.8
Mike Sweetney2005-061.8
Jeff Cook1981-821.2
John Drew1979-802.9
Paul Thompson1983-842.0
Willie Burton1990-912.0
Antoine Walker1999-004.9
Ernie Grunfeld1979-801.3
Chris Bosh2004-051.9
Buck Johnson1991-921.2
Jim Cleamons1977-781.3
Alton Lister1985-861.7
Charles Oakley1988-891.9
Rasheed Wallace1999-002.1
Geoff Huston1979-801.9
Gerald Wilkins1987-884.6
Charles Barkley1987-885.2
Bill Garnett1985-861.2
John Shumate1979-801.5
Allen Iverson1998-997.1
Oliver Miller1994-951.6
Mike Mitchell1984-852.4
Louis Orr1986-871.3
Jeff Cook1982-831.2
Truck Robinson1979-802.0
Jamaal Wilkes1981-822.2
Bill Wennington1993-941.6
Mark Olberding1977-781.3
Stephon Marbury2005-066.5
Bill Cartwright1986-872.0
Dominique Wilkins1987-885.6
Zach Randolph2005-063.1
Jerome Lane1990-911.2
Gary Trent1996-972.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1993-945.7
Moses Malone1980-812.8
Jim Paxson1986-873.8
Rod Higgins1986-871.6
Alvin Scott1981-821.1
John Battle1987-885.7
Horace Grant1994-951.3
Todd MacCulloch2001-021.6
Brad Sellers1987-881.3
Tom Chambers1994-951.8
Ronny Turiaf2006-071.4
Walter Berry1988-891.7
Tom Gugliotta1995-963.1
Trevor Ariza2004-051.5
Bob Carrington1977-781.3
Stacey Augmon2002-031.1
Sean Elliott1990-912.2
Terry Tyler1981-821.5
Michael Brooks1983-841.3
Mike Sanders1990-911.5
Raul Lopez2003-046.7
Fred Roberts1986-871.5
Sidney Green1988-891.5
Jason Caffey1997-981.8
Alvin Scott1982-831.1
Clifford Robinson1993-942.6
Clyde Drexler1990-917.7
Tom Boswell1977-781.5
LaSalle Thompson1986-871.5
Gary Garland1979-802.0
Darrell Griffith1982-833.9
Jerome Kersey1995-961.3
Ron Mercer2002-031.4
Calbert Cheaney2003-041.2
Bill Garnett1982-831.2
Alonzo Mourning1993-942.7
Derek Harper1984-853.6
Jerome Kersey1993-941.5
Mike Bantom1981-821.6
Ed Pinckney1987-881.5
Alton Lister1982-831.4
Michael Smith1995-961.1
Bill Cartwright1991-921.3
Richard Jefferson2001-022.2
Antonio McDyess1997-982.1
Charles Oakley2000-011.6
Elden Campbell1998-991.7
Sam Mitchell1993-941.3
Hot Rod Williams1986-871.5
Scott Wedman1982-832.3
Mike Gminski1985-861.9
Sam Mitchell1998-992.2
Greg Ballard1984-851.8
Dave Corzine1988-891.3
Terry Teagle1985-862.0
Byron Scott1984-853.9
Herb Williams1990-911.6
Shandon Anderson1997-982.1
Rudy Tomjanovich1978-791.9
Jeff Grayer1994-951.8
Anfernee Hardaway1995-969.7
Moses Malone1984-852.7
Buck Williams1984-851.8
John Salley1993-941.3
Brad Sellers1986-871.5
Marty Byrnes1980-812.1
Michael Wiley1981-821.9
Phil Hubbard1983-841.9
Delaney Rudd1990-917.6
Buck Johnson1988-891.3
Mike O'Koren1983-841.6
Sidney Wicks1979-801.1
Antonio McDyess1998-992.4
Jermaine O'Neal2001-022.1
Jeff Turner1986-871.4
Thurl Bailey1984-851.7
Joe Barry Carroll1988-891.7
Elden Campbell2000-011.8
Ed Pinckney1985-861.6
Pervis Ellison1990-911.6
Jacque Vaughn2004-051.6
John Brown1977-781.3
Dorell Wright2006-071.5
Boris Diaw2004-052.3
Josh Smith2006-073.7
Blue Edwards1990-911.7
Greg Ballard1977-781.3
Kent Benson1983-841.1
Malik Rose2005-061.2
Doug Overton2003-041.8
Mike Sanders1988-891.4
Randy Breuer1989-901.5
Kurt Rambis1987-881.2
Wayman Tisdale1992-932.0
Dave Greenwood1987-881.1
Dee Brown1993-943.4
Robert Reid1988-892.9
Bob Sura2003-044.1
Danny Schayes1983-841.4
Doug West1995-961.2
Mark Aguirre1987-886.5
Dan Roundfield1978-791.8
Oliver Miller1999-001.2
Robert Parish1983-842.0
Scott Wedman1980-812.9
Scott Lloyd1980-811.1
Carey Scurry1985-861.2
Billy Paultz1980-811.3
Benoit Benjamin1986-871.4
Rod Foster1983-843.8
Paul Pressey1990-913.3
Mike Holton1984-852.4
Jon Sundvold1984-854.1
Greg Kelser1983-842.1
Jeff Turner1984-851.1
Chris Porter2000-011.5
Dwight Jones1981-821.5
Chris Andersen2004-051.5
Campy Russell1981-823.9
Charles Barkley1992-936.9
Tyrone Corbin1995-961.4
Vin Baker2003-041.6
Sidney Wicks1978-791.4
Luc Longley1999-001.4
Mike O'Koren1985-862.0
Audie Norris1983-841.2
Earl Cureton1985-861.2
Aaron James1978-791.8
Rik Smits1990-911.8
Tim McCormick1987-881.4
Terry Cummings1991-922.3
Jerome Kersey1992-931.8
Kent Benson1981-821.4
LaPhonso Ellis1995-961.7
Elliot Perry1997-983.6
Kevin Grevey1984-851.9
Rod Higgins1983-841.2
LaPhonso Ellis1992-931.6
Truck Robinson1982-831.3
Cedric Maxwell1987-881.2
Larry Drew1987-884.6
Joe Smith1998-991.6
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2003-042.1
Danny Schayes1992-931.1
Lonnie Shelton1978-791.8
Terry Mills1992-932.6
Bo Outlaw2000-011.1
Matt Geiger1997-982.1
Orlando Woolridge1991-922.3
Sam Bowie1992-931.3
Terry Tyler1985-861.4
George Lynch1993-941.4
LaSalle Thompson1987-881.8
Cedric Maxwell1977-781.6
Popeye Jones2001-021.3
Ed Pinckney1989-901.2
Antoine Carr1995-961.5
Robert Parish1987-881.7
Rick Robey1981-821.4
Robert Traylor2000-011.4
Pat Cummings1985-861.9
Kevin Garnett1995-961.6
Jim Chones1979-801.3
Greg Ballard1979-802.4
Alvin Scott1980-811.1
Kyle Macy1982-834.1
Tim McCormick1984-851.7
Don Chaney1978-791.2
Carlos Boozer2002-031.5
Dominique Wilkins1982-832.1
Fred Brown1981-824.6
Jack Sikma1977-781.4
Don MacLean1995-964.1
Kevin McHale1989-903.4
Ralph Sampson1988-891.4
Michael Smith1997-981.1
Lonnie Shelton1984-851.1
James Edwards1981-821.9
Kenny Carr1978-791.7
Richard Hamilton2000-014.5
Aaron Williams2001-021.5
Gary Trent2003-041.5
Corliss Williamson1998-991.9
Tom Gugliotta1993-943.8
Baron Davis2006-079.4
Dominique Wilkins1983-842.4
Kelly Tripucka1990-913.7
Bill Cartwright1992-931.1
Bill Laimbeer1983-841.7
Maurice Taylor1999-002.0
Andrew Bynum2006-071.4
Robert Parish1978-792.1
Artis Gilmore1984-852.1
Perry Moss1985-861.9
Jacque Vaughn2005-061.2
Elden Campbell1999-001.5
Kobe Bryant1999-006.4
Larry Hughes2004-055.7
Andre Iguodala2006-075.7
Stacey King1990-911.4
Leon Douglas1977-781.6
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2006-071.6
Clifford Ray1978-791.1
P.J. Brown2002-031.2
Desmond Mason2006-071.7
Kurt Thomas1998-991.5
Brad Lohaus1988-891.5
Hot Rod Williams1988-891.6
Vin Baker2001-022.0
Antonio Daniels2005-062.8
Joe Wolf1987-881.3
Erick Dampier2000-011.2
Jeff Grayer1993-941.6
Mike O'Koren1984-852.1
Wally Szczerbiak2000-012.8
Dave Corzine1981-821.4
Richard Dumas1992-932.2
Jerry Sichting1986-871.7
Ken Norman1987-881.4
Jeff Malone1993-942.0
Horace Grant1988-891.2
Bill Laimbeer1987-881.7
Tom Chambers1987-883.9
Terry Tyler1980-811.5
Anthony Bowie1994-953.0
Dave Robisch1977-781.2
Derrick McKey1997-981.4
Jerry Stackhouse1999-006.1
Dave Robisch1978-791.1
Donald Royal1992-931.7
Bill Garnett1983-841.0
Louis Orr1984-851.5
Anthony Mason2002-031.1
Lionel Simmons1994-951.8
Ruben Patterson1999-002.3
Fred Roberts1983-841.3
Kenyon Martin2005-062.0
Rich Kelley1984-851.0
Kwame Brown2003-041.4
Thurl Bailey1990-911.5
Eddie Robinson2000-011.7
Sam Perkins1991-922.1
Elston Turner1984-851.1
Terry Cummings1995-961.4
Kenny Gattison1993-941.3
Grant Long1990-911.1
Darryl Dawkins1981-821.8
Caldwell Jones1978-791.1
Shawn Marion1999-001.7
Richard Anderson1982-831.7
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2005-062.3
John Salley1992-931.2
Lorenzen Wright2000-011.8
Larry Bird1989-908.8
Terry Cummings1994-951.6
Keyon Dooling2005-063.7
John Salley1987-881.3
Rod Higgins1982-831.6
Danny Schayes1988-891.8
Chris Morris1991-922.1
Othella Harrington2004-051.8
Mark Blount2005-061.8
Wil Jones1977-781.1
Dave Greenwood1988-891.1
Derrick Coleman1993-944.4
Otis Thorpe1985-861.6
Toby Knight1979-801.8
Aaron Williams2002-031.2
Matt Harpring2003-042.5
Malik Sealy1995-962.7
Jeff Wilkins1982-831.4
Tom McMillen1982-831.3
Bill Garnett1984-851.3
Bernard Robinson2005-061.3
Ricky Pierce1983-842.0
Armen Gilliam1991-922.0
John Salley1994-951.1
Alton Lister1983-841.2
Dave Corzine1979-801.0
Randy Wittman1983-841.2
Rick Mahorn1981-821.3
Nick Collison2005-061.3
Ben Poquette1982-831.1
Terrell Brandon1997-988.9
Cliff Levingston1991-921.1
Trent Tucker1982-832.3
Rich Kelley1983-841.0
Mark Olberding1986-871.0
Bonzi Wells2002-034.7
Malik Sealy1997-981.8
Stacey Augmon1997-981.2
Robert Parish1977-781.9
Michael Curry1997-981.2
Kendall Gill2003-041.9
P.J. Brown2003-041.1
Mike Gminski1987-881.7
Andrei Kirilenko2006-072.1
Pete Chilcutt1993-941.3
Don Buse1978-791.2
Kurt Nimphius1984-851.0
John Gianelli1977-781.0
Eddie Robinson2003-041.3
Jeff Grayer1991-923.1
Marty Conlon1994-951.7
Jim Petersen1988-891.6
Marvin Williams2006-071.9
Mike Woodson1986-874.0
Eddie Johnson1986-874.5
Wayne Cooper1982-831.3
Vinny Del Negro1999-002.4
Phil Hubbard1981-821.7
Eddie Johnson1991-923.4
Zan Tabak1995-961.6
Eric Williams1995-961.8
Maurice Taylor2004-051.6
Dennis Rodman1987-881.8
Kurt Thomas2004-051.2
George Gervin1979-804.5
Darius Miles2000-011.5
Donyell Marshall2001-022.8
Derrick Coleman1996-973.8
Don Ford1978-791.1
James Donaldson1982-831.4
Charles Smith1988-891.9
Ron Harper1992-934.3
Bobby Phills1994-952.3
Ron Anderson1990-912.1
Bobby Jackson1999-004.5
Craig Hodges1983-841.7
Christian Laettner1996-973.4
Nate Williams1978-791.9
Stacey King1989-901.5
Brian Grant1997-981.5
Brian Grant1999-001.4
Bryant Reeves1995-961.7
Corliss Williamson1999-001.7
Kurt Nimphius1983-841.0
Sam Mitchell1992-931.6
Jerry Stackhouse2002-036.1
P.J. Brown1995-961.2
Sam Perkins1985-861.9
Danny Fortson1997-982.0
Tony Farmer1999-001.8
Tom Gugliotta1992-933.5
Marty Byrnes1982-831.6
Clemon Johnson1979-801.0
Bill Cartwright1990-911.2
Terry Tyler1982-831.3
Jeff Turner1991-921.2
Victor Alexander1993-941.7
Anthony Bonner1993-941.1
Phil Hubbard1987-881.5
Thurl Bailey1992-931.5
Vlade Divac1989-901.7
Mike Mitchell1980-812.4
Mike Gminski1983-841.3
Hakeem Olajuwon2001-021.3
Mike Green1978-791.1
Wes Unseld1977-781.1
Terry Mills1993-942.7
Joel Kramer1978-791.1
Edgar Jones1982-831.5
LeBron James2006-079.0
Jeff Wilkins1984-851.4
Aaron McKie1998-991.9
Loy Vaught1994-951.9
Dwight Howard2005-061.8
Elvin Hayes1981-821.6
Jay Humphries1991-926.7
Kevin Kunnert1978-791.1
Glen Gondrezick1982-831.0
Bill Laimbeer1984-851.7
Danny Schayes1987-881.8
John Lucas1984-858.4
Kendall Gill1997-982.4
Kenny Carr1982-831.6
Dominique Wilkins1991-926.0
Juwan Howard2005-061.5
Donald Hodge1992-931.1
Jarrett Jack2005-063.9
Brian Grant1994-951.9
Kenny Carr1984-851.6
Jim Chones1980-811.2
Harvey Grant1988-891.0
Kent Benson1984-851.1
Danny Schayes1986-871.4
Terry Cummings1993-941.5
Derrick Chievous1988-892.0
Thurl Bailey1986-871.8
Andre Turner1990-914.4
Charles Smith1991-922.1
Calbert Cheaney2002-031.5
Bill Hanzlik1981-821.0
Tim Perry1991-921.4
Anthony Bowie1991-923.0
Mike Gminski1982-831.8
Rick Robey1979-801.8
J.R. Reid1998-991.4
Keith McLeod2004-054.4
Mark Aguirre1988-895.2
Al Wood1982-832.2
Mark Jackson1989-905.9
Pervis Ellison1993-941.1
Joe Smith1997-982.1
Vitaly Potapenko1997-981.8
Bill Laimbeer1992-931.6
Brian Grant1998-991.5
Kenny Smith1988-896.0
Jim Petersen1986-871.3
Elvin Hayes1978-792.0
Bill Cartwright1983-842.0
Dave Greenwood1982-831.1
Thurl Bailey1983-841.1
Dennis Rodman1986-871.6
Bo Outlaw1999-001.0
Paul Pierce2003-047.0
Kyle Macy1984-853.8
Chris Kaman2004-051.4
Rasho Nesterovic2002-031.3
Bill Laimbeer1986-871.5
James Edwards1987-881.8
Jan Van Breda Kolff1978-791.0
Marcus Williams2006-077.3
Calbert Cheaney1997-981.7
Speedy Claxton2006-072.8
Robert Reid1977-781.0
Marcus Camby2003-041.0
Wayman Tisdale1987-882.0
Dino Radja1995-962.0
Darko Milicic2006-071.3
Duane Ferrell1991-922.5
Sidney Green1989-901.4
Sean Elliott1991-922.2
Tom Abernethy1978-791.1
Leon Douglas1979-801.1
Paul Mokeski1984-851.1
Josh Childress2004-051.6
Jeff Turner1990-911.5
Darvin Ham2001-021.1
Grant Long1989-901.3
Moochie Norris2002-032.9
John Long1978-791.7
Terry Catledge1991-921.7
Sean Rooks1992-931.7
Keon Clark2001-021.7
Nene Hilario2006-071.7
Bill Laimbeer1981-821.4
Shareef Abdur-Rahim2004-052.8
Artis Gilmore1982-832.0
Robert Parish1989-902.0
Chucky Brown1999-001.2
Don Ford1977-781.0
George Lynch1996-972.0
Tom Chambers1992-932.3
Foots Walker1980-812.0
Vin Baker2000-011.8
Anfernee Hardaway1999-005.0
Marc Jackson2005-061.7
Armen Gilliam1994-952.0
Rony Seikaly1992-932.1
Fred Roberts1992-932.3
Herb Williams1991-921.6
Anthony Bowie1992-932.3
Kenny Carr1986-871.2
Larry Stewart1991-921.2
Larry Krystkowiak1992-931.3
Corey Maggette1999-002.0
Wayne Cooper1983-841.7
Richard Washington1977-781.5
Danny Schayes1989-901.5
Joe Smith1999-001.5
Gerald Wilkins1989-904.3
Amar'e Stoudemire2003-042.4
Mike Green1977-781.4
Hot Rod Williams1987-881.4
Alvin Scott1978-791.0
Kendall Gill2001-021.3
Moses Malone1978-792.3
DeShawn Stevenson2003-042.1
J.J. Anderson1982-831.3
Erick Dampier2001-021.3
Tim McCormick1985-861.5
Marc Jackson2004-051.9
Chris Mullin1987-886.0
Joe Bryant1979-801.2
Antonio McDyess2004-051.7
Calvin Garrett1980-811.0
Sidney Green1990-911.5
Antonio McDyess2006-071.5
Moses Malone1987-882.5
Charles Barkley1996-975.5
Kevin Gamble1993-942.8
Sam Mitchell1994-951.5
Bison Dele1994-951.7
Shawn Marion2000-012.3
Tellis Frank1989-901.5
Paul Pierce2002-037.3
Byron Scott1985-862.8
Terry Duerod1979-802.4
Elden Campbell1997-981.8
Derrick McKey1987-881.8
Maurice Cheeks1991-922.0
Derrick Coleman1997-983.2
Carmelo Anthony2004-054.2
LaSalle Thompson1984-851.4
Melvin Ely2004-051.4
Shawn Kemp2001-021.5
Bob Hansen1985-861.9
Tom Abernethy1979-800.9
Tony Smith1993-942.6
Tracy McGrady2005-068.2
Ron Mercer2001-022.7
Bryant Reeves1999-001.4
Mike Gminski1989-901.5
Cliff Levingston1984-851.3
Danny Vranes1983-841.0
Sam Perkins1984-851.5
Scott Lloyd1977-781.0
Matt Harpring2000-012.0
Desmond Mason2002-032.2
John Salley1988-891.2
Aaron James1977-781.5
Donald Royal1993-941.5
Bruce Bowen2002-030.3
Richard Washington1979-801.3
Herb Williams1987-881.3
Adam Keefe1992-931.2
Jalen Rose1998-993.3
Jason Kidd2000-018.7
Cliff Levingston1983-841.0
Charles Smith1989-902.3
Mark Bryant1996-971.3
Gar Heard1979-801.0
Greg Ostertag2003-041.0
Rudy Tomjanovich1980-812.2
John Long1989-902.5
Maurice Taylor2005-061.4
Al Harrington2002-031.9
Mitch Richmond1989-903.5
Chris Gatling1997-982.1
Alton Lister1990-911.1
Joe Meriweather1980-811.3
Caldwell Jones1983-841.1
Joe Wolf1995-961.0
Tom Gugliotta2001-021.1
Mike Gminski1986-871.8
Kevin McHale1992-931.8
Elden Campbell1994-951.6
Jerry Stackhouse2005-064.8
Gerald Wallace2004-052.0
Darnell Hillman1977-781.4
Reggie Slater1997-981.4
Patrick Ewing2000-011.4
Sam Lacey1982-831.1
John Gianelli1978-790.9
Kurt Nimphius1982-830.9
Tracy McGrady2006-0711.2
Bill Laimbeer1985-861.6
Vitaly Potapenko1999-001.6
Roy Tarpley1989-901.8
Trenton Hassell2004-051.0
David Robinson2001-021.6
Steve Hawes1983-841.0
Rony Seikaly1990-911.9
Latrell Sprewell2000-014.1
Rory White1986-871.3
Antoine Carr1997-981.3
Corky Calhoun1978-790.9
Nick Weatherspoon1978-791.4
P.J. Brown1998-991.4
Cliff Levingston1990-911.1
Keith Lee1985-861.3
Darryl Dawkins1977-781.6
Jerome Whitehead1981-821.6
Paul Griffin1977-780.9
Joe Wolf1988-891.0
Alvin Scott1979-800.9
Jim Jackson1994-955.7
Rodney White2002-033.2
Anthony Bonner1992-931.1
Luc Longley1992-931.2
Predrag Drobnjak2001-021.4
Kyle Macy1983-843.0
Michael Doleac1999-001.5
Dan Majerle1989-901.7
Mike Sanders1989-901.3
Caldwell Jones1982-831.1
Tim Perry1992-931.4
Haywoode Workman1993-945.5
Herb Williams1989-901.1
LaPhonso Ellis2000-011.7
Joe Smith2001-021.5
Scottie Pippen1993-947.5
Corliss Williamson2003-042.1
Keith Askins1996-970.4
Derrick McKey1988-892.6
Devean George2006-070.5
John Paxson1991-921.9
Danny Manning1999-001.0
Elliot Perry1994-956.1
Damien Wilkins2005-062.0
Rolando Blackman1990-914.5
Harvey Grant1996-970.1
Truck Robinson1977-781.8
Bryant Stith1994-952.1
James Hardy1979-801.0
Danny Vranes1981-821.2
Scott Williams1992-931.1
Victor Alexander1992-932.0
Blair Rasmussen1991-921.2
Vernon Maxwell1989-903.6
Tom McMillen1978-791.4
Tom LaGarde1977-781.3
Bob Nash1978-791.3
Robert Parish1984-851.7
Bill Robinzine1978-791.7
Toby Knight1978-791.7
Kendrick Perkins2005-061.0
Glen Rice1989-901.9
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2004-052.2
Truck Robinson1978-792.0
Stacey Augmon1998-990.9
Mo Williams2004-056.7
Bill Willoughby1981-821.3
Glenn Robinson1997-984.2
Steve Hawes1982-831.1
Clifford Ray1977-781.0
Albert King1986-872.6
Duane Ferrell1990-911.5
Mark Aguirre1990-913.6
Antonio McDyess1996-972.3
Jalen Rose1996-975.0
Phil Hubbard1982-831.5
Armen Gilliam1989-902.0
Rasho Nesterovic2003-041.1
Marcus Fizer2000-012.2
Grant Long1994-951.5
A.C. Green1993-941.5
Gary Trent1995-961.7
Marc Iavaroni1983-840.9
Jeff Turner1992-931.7
J.R. Reid1997-981.4
Dave Greenwood1983-841.1
Robert Traylor2004-051.1
Tyrone Corbin1993-941.1
Mike Mitchell1987-882.1
Tom McMillen1977-781.3
Kenny Thomas2003-041.5
Michael Curry1999-001.1
Travis Best1997-985.6
Randy Breuer1987-881.5
Sam Mitchell1999-002.3
Michael Smith1996-970.9
Jerome Williams2001-021.1
Paul Griffin1978-790.9
Sam Perkins1987-881.5
Ed Pinckney1986-871.2
Michael Doleac2000-011.2
John Amaechi2000-011.5
Don Ford1979-801.0
Bill Willoughby1980-811.0
Kent Benson1985-861.1
Bruce Bowen2003-040.3
Grant Long2001-021.0
Reggie Johnson1980-811.7
Pat Cummings1988-891.7
Rony Seikaly1994-951.7
Byron Houston1992-931.2
Kenny Carr1981-821.7
Maurice Lucas1985-861.6
Calbert Cheaney1996-971.2
James Bailey1981-821.7
Trenton Hassell2006-071.2
Harvey Grant1993-941.2
Kurt Nimphius1981-821.0
Tony Delk1997-984.2
Bruce Bowen2006-070.3
Brian Winters1979-804.6
Alton Lister1986-871.3
Dikembe Mutombo1992-931.3
Bison Dele1997-982.1
Fred Roberts1988-891.2
Brad Sellers1988-891.1
LaPhonso Ellis1999-001.4
Anthony Bonner1991-921.1
Sean Rooks2000-011.1
Alvin Williams1997-982.2
Ben Poquette1979-801.0
Antoine Carr1994-951.7
Bonzi Wells2003-043.5
Quinton Ross2004-050.9
Luol Deng2005-062.0
Brian Grant2000-011.9
Earl Cureton1986-870.9
Al Harrington2001-021.7
Brad Miller2005-064.2
Thurl Bailey1993-941.6
Xavier McDaniel1996-971.2
Andrew Toney1986-877.5
Bill Cartwright1981-821.9
Dave Feitl1987-881.4
Mike Gminski1980-811.6
Dickey Simpkins1998-991.2
Jeff Malone1983-843.0
Danny Ainge1985-863.6
Matt Harpring2005-062.4
Chucky Brown1997-981.2
Al Jefferson2006-071.9
Antonio Davis2003-040.9
Andrew Toney1984-856.7
Matt Harpring2006-072.2
T.R. Dunn1978-791.0
Darnell Hillman1978-791.1
Paul Millsap2006-071.5
Sean Rooks1995-961.5
Tyrone Hill1996-971.6
Latrell Sprewell1999-004.5
Todd Day1993-942.5
Roy Tarpley1994-952.3
Troy Murphy2001-021.2
Jelani McCoy2000-011.0
Buck Williams1986-871.9
John Williams1992-931.5
Royal Ivey2005-061.1
Raja Bell2002-030.3
Robert Parish1993-941.6
Al Harrington2003-042.4
Clifford Robinson1997-983.2
Corky Calhoun1977-780.9
Scott Lloyd1981-821.0
Leon Douglas1980-811.1
Mike Brown1991-921.2
Gary Payton1996-978.8
Howard Eisley1996-975.7
Blair Rasmussen1987-881.8
Bruce Bowen2005-060.4
Kevin Duckworth1991-921.4
Brian Howard1992-931.1
Joe Smith2000-011.6
Horace Grant1987-881.1
Moses Malone1988-892.3
Keon Clark2000-011.4
Benoit Benjamin1991-921.8
Pete Myers1994-952.2
Rasho Nesterovic1999-000.9
LaSalle Thompson1983-841.5
Joe Wolf1990-911.0
Wes Unseld1980-810.9
Herb Williams1988-891.0
Terry Tyler1983-841.5
Buck Williams1987-881.8
Jack Givens1979-801.2
Sean Elliott1993-942.3
Ronald Murray2005-063.3
Caron Butler2002-033.1
David West2005-062.0
Randy Wittman1988-891.2
Clarence Weatherspoon1996-971.1
Jose Calderon2006-077.9
Bill Wennington1995-961.2
Chris Wilcox2004-051.8
Danny Schayes1990-911.3
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar1988-891.5
J.R. Reid1992-931.5
Steve Francis2003-046.2
Armen Gilliam1990-911.8
Ben McDonald1987-881.1
Kendall Gill2002-032.0
Reggie King1980-811.5
Lorenzen Wright2002-031.5
Rony Seikaly1996-972.2
Anthony Bonner1994-950.9
Andrei Kirilenko2004-054.5
Jason Collins2001-020.9
Chucky Brown1995-961.2
Bryant Reeves2000-011.2
Artis Gilmore1985-861.7
Horace Grant1998-990.9
Nenad Krstic2004-051.5
Joe Kleine1987-881.3
Sam Mitchell1990-911.3
Antonio Davis1999-001.3
Butch Carter1981-821.8
Nick Weatherspoon1979-801.2
Joe Kleine1988-891.2
Erick Dampier1996-971.5
Chris Mihm2005-061.5
John Drew1980-812.8
Yakhouba Diawara2006-070.4
Mark Bryant1998-991.3
Lorenzen Wright2003-041.3
Victor Alexander1994-951.6
Terry Mills1991-921.6
Anfernee Hardaway1998-995.2
Calbert Cheaney1998-991.3
David Wood1993-940.6
Jerry Stackhouse2004-053.7
Rodney McCray1992-931.0
Terry Cummings1997-981.5
Robert Reid1989-901.6
Glenn Robinson2000-015.1
Charles Oakley1992-930.9
Michael Bradley2002-030.9
Jarron Collins2005-060.8
Ron Brewer1982-831.4
Mark Aguirre1981-826.0
Popeye Jones1993-940.9
Drew Gooden2006-071.5
Antonio Davis2000-011.5
Zaza Pachulia2004-051.2
Jarron Collins2003-041.0
Tom Tolbert1990-911.3
Dwight Jones1978-791.3
Kurt Rambis1989-900.8
Matt Geiger1998-991.8
Johnny Newman1990-913.6
Tyson Chandler2002-031.4
Mark Eaton1982-830.8
Chris Kaman2003-041.1
Dwight Jones1982-831.1
Michael Cage1985-861.1
Kevin McHale1982-831.7
Marc Iavaroni1987-880.9
Tony Battie1998-991.0
LeBron James2005-0610.8
Scott Lloyd1978-790.8
Milt Palacio2002-031.7
Cedric Henderson1999-001.0
James Posey2005-060.6
Bob Hansen1986-872.3
Grant Long1998-991.5
Jan Van Breda Kolff1979-801.1
Sam Mitchell1991-921.3
Fabricio Oberto2006-070.9
Alan Henderson1997-982.1
Edgar Jones1983-841.6
P.J. Brown1997-981.0
Danny Ferry2000-010.7
Alvin Scott1984-850.9
Baron Davis2003-049.8
Sam Perkins1988-891.5
Michael Cage1986-871.4
Sam Perkins1992-932.3
Earl Cureton1988-890.8
Corey Maggette2004-055.7
Dikembe Mutombo1993-941.2
Larry Krystkowiak1987-881.1
Gerald Wallace2005-062.0
Coby Dietrick1981-820.8
Johnny Moore1986-875.2
Tim Perry1993-940.7
Mark Davis1996-972.4
Jason Collins2003-040.8
Jason Williams2001-028.8
Sam Perkins1986-871.8
Wayman Tisdale1991-921.6
Chris Wilcox2003-041.6
Kevin McHale1983-842.2
Jumaine Jones2004-050.8
Joe Barry Carroll1980-812.0
Rory White1985-861.7
Michael Curry1996-970.6
Bryon Russell1993-941.0
Jim Chones1977-781.4
Grant Long2000-010.9
Russ Schoene1982-831.3
Danny Ferry1990-913.0
James Edwards1988-891.6
Eric Snow2005-061.4
Derrick McKey1994-953.3
Malik Rose2004-051.4
Johnny Dawkins1992-936.2
Drew Gooden2003-041.8
Elvin Hayes1977-781.6
Harvey Grant1994-951.4
Stanislav Medvedenko2003-041.4
Rony Seikaly1995-961.8
Stephon Marbury2000-0110.7
Darrick Martin1995-965.8
Michael Doleac2003-041.1
Nick Anderson1990-912.2
Derek Strong1993-941.4
Sean Rooks1993-941.6
Bryant Stith1995-962.9
Michael Curry1998-990.8
Alonzo Mourning2001-022.1
Ed O'Bannon1995-961.3
Bob McCann1992-931.1
Kenny Walker1986-871.3
James Bailey1985-861.6
Troy Murphy2002-031.3
Ryan Gomes2006-071.7
Chris Morris1990-912.6
Sean Rooks1994-951.3
Billy Owens1999-001.6
Randy Breuer1990-910.9
Gerard King1999-001.0
Gar Heard1980-810.8
Tom McMillen1980-811.2
Sam Mitchell1997-981.9
George Lynch1998-991.3
Ben Poquette1980-810.8
Jermaine O'Neal2000-011.5
Dennis Rodman1994-950.8
Brian Grant2002-031.2
Michael Cage1988-891.0
Bob McAdoo1982-832.5
Jarron Collins2006-070.8
Larry Krystkowiak1988-891.4
Ben McDonald1986-870.8
LaPhonso Ellis2001-020.7
Mitch Richmond1990-913.6
Kurt Thomas1999-001.2
Bo Ellis1977-780.8
John Stockton1990-9113.5
Elvin Hayes1979-802.1
Loy Vaught1996-971.6
Randy Brown2000-011.1
John Salley1990-911.2
George Lynch1999-001.2
Terry Catledge1990-911.9
Tom Tolbert1992-931.2
Travis Knight1997-981.7
Corliss Williamson2000-011.9
Randolph Keys1989-901.9
Derrick McKey1991-922.5
Bill Willoughby1979-801.1
Kendrick Perkins2006-070.8
Tom Gugliotta2000-011.0
Marc Jackson2000-011.8
Kurt Rambis1982-831.0
John Douglas1981-824.4
Ben Poquette1981-820.9
Moses Malone1983-842.5
Dennis Rodman1988-891.2
Charles Pittman1985-861.0
Ron Harper1991-925.0
Terry Mills1999-000.7
Carlos Arroyo2003-047.7
Reggie King1979-801.0
Primoz Brezec2004-051.5
Ben Coleman1987-881.5
Lamar Odom2003-044.9
Kendall Gill1993-944.1
Anthony Avent1993-940.9
Luol Deng2004-053.1
Joe Smith1996-972.1
Kevin Kunnert1977-781.3
Charles Oakley1999-001.6
Antoine Walker2003-044.4
Dan Majerle1990-913.0
Jan Van Breda Kolff1980-810.9
Dale Davis2000-010.8
Dale Davis1993-941.1
Terry Tyler1979-801.1
Tony Battie1997-981.4
P.J. Brown1994-950.8
George Lynch1995-961.0
Kenny Carr1985-861.2
James Worthy1993-944.0
Buck Williams1983-841.5
Stephon Marbury2003-049.7
Buck Williams1985-861.4
Jerome Kersey1999-000.8
Malik Rose2001-021.9
Dikembe Mutombo1996-971.4
Adam Keefe1997-981.0
Ben Wallace2004-050.9
T.R. Dunn1981-820.7
Larry Stewart1996-971.4
Kenny Carr1979-801.8
Bo Outlaw2003-040.8
Milt Palacio2000-013.1
Greg Ballard1986-871.5
Len Elmore1981-821.1
Malik Rose2000-011.4
Rick Mahorn1990-910.9
Granville Waiters1983-840.8
Doc Rivers1991-923.9
Richard Hamilton2006-075.6
Danny Schayes1985-861.2
Rony Seikaly1991-921.7
Sam Mitchell2000-011.1
Jeff Cook1983-840.8
Kevin Willis1990-911.6
Rafael Addison1992-931.3
Lucious Harris2004-050.8
Orien Greene2005-061.7
Tyrone Nesby2001-021.4
Lorenzen Wright2004-051.2
LaSalle Thompson1989-900.9
Mikki Moore2004-051.2
Grant Long1996-970.8
Wayman Tisdale1989-902.3
Mike Gminski1990-911.2
Orlando Woolridge1988-891.7
Adrian Griffin2002-031.0
Keon Clark2002-031.0
Patrick Ewing1998-992.2
Curtis Rowe1978-790.8
Ryan Gomes2005-061.1
George Lynch2000-010.9
Kevin Willis1994-951.9
Udonis Haslem2006-071.2
Purvis Short1984-854.3
Jud Buechler1990-910.8
Bill Wennington1990-910.9
Steve Johnson1984-851.7
Bill Laimbeer1988-892.3
Bill Willoughby1982-830.9
Reggie Johnson1982-831.2
Gar Heard1977-780.8
Antonio Daniels2006-073.6
Erick Dampier1998-991.2
Tyson Chandler2001-021.2
Alvin Scott1977-780.8
James Bailey1982-832.2
Maurice Taylor1997-982.2
Chris Morris1992-932.0
Antoine Wright2006-070.7
Terry Catledge1987-881.7
Andres Nocioni2004-052.0
Jake Voskuhl2006-071.0
Tom Hammonds1990-911.2
Mitch Kupchak1977-782.2
Tony Battie1999-001.2
Rasheed Wallace1996-972.2
Greg Buckner2006-070.6
Lamar Odom2004-053.9
Blue Edwards1992-933.4
Danny Vranes1982-830.8
Kenny Thomas2006-070.8
Tracy McGrady1997-982.6
Jeff Turner1993-940.8
Charles Oakley1991-920.7
Buck Williams1982-831.6
Nenad Krstic2005-061.7
Sidney Green1987-881.0
Alonzo Mourning1994-952.6
Derrick McKey1996-972.1
Felipe Lopez1998-991.8
Moses Malone1991-922.0
Rudy Tomjanovich1979-802.2
Derek Smith1989-903.1
Roy Hinson1987-881.6
Othella Harrington1999-001.6
Horace Grant2000-010.8
Don MacLean1994-951.7
Sam Williams1983-841.1
Desmond Mason2001-021.6
Hakeem Olajuwon1984-852.2
Kenny Gattison1992-931.0
Thurl Bailey1991-921.6
Jared Jeffries2004-051.4
Ben Wallace2003-040.8
Scott Hastings1988-891.1
John Crotty1994-954.5
Earl Cureton1987-880.8
Maurice Evans2004-050.9
A.C. Green1988-891.4
Corie Blount2003-040.7
Vitaly Potapenko1996-971.8
John Lucas1985-868.1
Bo Outlaw1994-950.8
Anthony Avent1995-960.9
Tyrone Hill1997-980.9
Horace Grant1999-000.7
Dwight Jones1977-781.1
Rick Mahorn1989-901.1
Anthony Mason1991-920.8
Mark Jackson1993-945.6
Greg Buckner2002-031.4
Grant Long1995-962.0
Joe Meriweather1978-791.1
Buck Williams1991-921.1
Cedrick Hordges1981-821.2
Bruce Bowen2004-050.7
Pete Chilcutt1994-950.8
Mickael Gelabale2006-070.7
Derek Strong1996-971.3
Aaron Williams2000-011.3
Devean George2005-060.9
Vlade Divac1990-911.5
Blair Rasmussen1986-871.6
Clarence Weatherspoon1998-991.6
Tyrone Corbin1994-951.6
Eddie Robinson2002-030.8
Bruce Bowen2000-010.7
Kiki Vandeweghe1984-852.4
Renaldo Balkman2006-071.1
A.C. Green1991-921.4
Jim Petersen1985-860.8
Cherokee Parks2000-010.9
Harvey Grant1995-960.9
Jerome Kersey1996-970.9
Lorenzen Wright2001-021.5
Len Elmore1977-780.7
Kermit Washington1977-781.3
Michael Cage1987-881.3
Terry Tyler1987-881.0
Loren Meyer1995-960.9
Wayne Cooper1984-851.5
Armen Gilliam1987-881.5
Blair Rasmussen1989-901.5
Dahntay Jones2006-071.2
Kenny Smith1990-917.9
Bill Cartwright1980-812.0
Boris Diaw2003-041.1
Truck Robinson1983-841.1
Desmond Mason2000-010.9
Bill Cartwright1988-891.5
Tod Murphy1989-900.7
John Lucas1988-897.7
Terry Dehere1994-955.2
Bo Outlaw2002-030.7
Charles Smith1993-941.7
Malik Sealy1994-952.8
Drew Gooden2002-032.2
Samaki Walker2002-030.7
Udonis Haslem2004-051.1
Jared Jeffries2003-040.8
Earl Cureton1984-850.9
Rasho Nesterovic2006-070.9
Loy Vaught1991-921.1
Albert King1987-881.6
Kevin Willis1996-971.7
Keyon Dooling2004-052.9
Ira Newble2004-050.7
Will Perdue1999-000.7
Rick Mahorn1984-850.7
Stromile Swift2004-052.0
Sam Mitchell1989-901.5
Sam Mitchell1996-971.3
Sidney Moncrief1988-894.1
Jerome Williams2002-030.9
Charles Smith1995-961.3
Sean Elliott1992-933.8
Rafael Addison1991-921.5
Donald Hodge1991-921.5
Mike Woodson1988-893.0
Michael Doleac2002-031.1
Len Elmore1978-790.7
Rick Mahorn1983-840.8
Jamal Mashburn1993-944.4
Billy Owens1997-982.8
Kevin Edwards1993-942.8
Jalen Rose1997-984.2
Tariq Abdul-Wahad1998-991.3
Antonio Davis2004-050.9
Earl Watson2003-045.7
Greg Ballard1985-861.0
Shandon Anderson2004-050.8
Joe Wolf1989-900.8
Mark Blount2002-031.0
Tom Tolbert1989-901.5
Tod Murphy1990-910.7
Sam Perkins1990-911.4
Hakim Warrick2006-071.9
Audie Norris1984-851.2
Tim McCormick1986-871.2
Derek Harper1987-887.0
Clifford Robinson1989-901.9
Chucky Brown1992-931.0
Francisco Elson2006-070.9
Greg Minor1998-991.3
Anthony Avent1992-931.2
Marvin Webster1981-820.7
A.C. Green1992-931.2
Darrell Griffith1987-883.7
Mike Mitchell1978-791.9
Shandon Anderson2001-021.0
Brian Scalabrine2005-060.7
Allen Iverson2000-018.0
Kenny Thomas2000-011.1
Cliff Levingston1989-900.8
Rodney Carney2006-070.9
Dennis Rodman1992-930.3
Aaron Williams1999-001.4
Jarron Collins2001-021.0
Ray Tolbert1982-831.0
Caldwell Jones1977-780.7
Robert Horry1997-981.1
Paul Silas1977-780.7
Glen Gondrezick1978-790.7
Chucky Brown1989-901.4
Jared Jeffries2005-061.3
Wayman Tisdale1994-951.9
Bo Outlaw2001-020.7
Joe Kleine1986-871.2
Ben Poquette1984-850.9
T.J. Ford2005-065.5
Rodney Buford2001-021.1
Malik Rose1999-001.4
Michael Smith1999-000.7
Elden Campbell1993-941.4
Jayson Williams1996-971.4
Quinton Ross2006-070.7
Dikembe Mutombo1995-961.0
A.C. Green1995-960.7
Michael Smith1994-951.1
Vitaly Potapenko2003-041.1
Chuck Person1988-894.7
David Wood1994-951.0
Danny Ferry1993-942.2
Scottie Pippen2002-035.0
John Bagley1986-874.0
Marc Iavaroni1982-830.8
James Jones2004-051.0
Ben Poquette1985-860.7
Bryon Russell2002-030.8
James Edwards1990-912.1
Jerome Kersey1998-990.7
Dennis Rodman1991-920.9
Armen Gilliam1993-941.8
Ron Harper1993-945.0
Sean Rooks2002-030.7
Shane Battier2002-031.0
Sam Bowie1989-901.6
Erick Dampier1997-981.4
Loy Vaught1995-961.6
Rodney McCray1991-922.5
Dennis Rodman1995-960.8
Josh Howard2003-041.7
Matt Harpring2001-021.6
Eddie Johnson1985-868.0
Kevin Grevey1981-822.2
Roy Tarpley1987-881.8
Jeff Foster2002-030.7
Mikki Moore2006-071.3
Larry Bird1984-858.9
Tony Allen2004-051.8
Ricky Davis2005-065.2
Billy Owens1996-973.0
Etan Thomas2003-041.3
Kevin Duckworth1992-931.3
Horace Grant2001-020.7
Joe Meriweather1977-781.1
Marc Jackson2002-031.5
Dennis Hopson1989-902.5
Nick Anderson1991-923.3
Alan Henderson1995-961.3
Len Elmore1980-810.7
Rafael Addison1994-951.8
Jerome Williams2003-040.8
James Edwards1991-921.7
Dave Greenwood1990-910.7
Keon Clark1999-001.3
Adrian Griffin2005-060.7
Ira Newble2003-040.6
Caldwell Jones1985-860.7
Jerome Williams1997-981.1
Clarence Weatherspoon2000-011.1
Ed Pinckney1995-960.8
Willie Anderson1995-963.0
Carlos Rogers1999-001.3
Mike Brown1992-930.9
Ronald Murray2003-044.9
Michael Olowokandi2001-021.3
Jamaal Magloire2002-031.3
Brian Scalabrine2006-070.6
Scott Wedman1985-861.9
Chris Kaman2006-071.3
Clarence Weatherspoon1997-981.1
Bingo Smith1979-801.4
Caldwell Jones1979-800.6
Gar Heard1978-790.8
Dale Davis2001-020.9
Mark Alarie1988-891.8
Edgar Jones1985-862.0
Ben Wallace2005-060.6
Kelvin Cato2003-040.8
Bruce Bowen2001-020.8
Josh Smith2005-062.4
Mark Bryant1997-980.8
Sleepy Floyd1991-925.3
Marcus Liberty1990-911.4
Corie Blount2000-010.7
Kevin Grevey1980-813.9
James Bailey1980-811.6
Buck Williams1989-901.2
Danny Vranes1984-850.6
Adrian Griffin1999-001.5
P.J. Brown2000-010.7
Jason Collins2002-030.7
Derek Harper1991-926.9
Channing Frye2006-071.3
Kevin McHale1981-821.6
Fred Roberts1991-922.7
Tree Rollins1977-781.0
Jerome Williams2000-011.0
Bill Laimbeer1990-911.6
Brian Winters1982-833.6
A.C. Green1994-951.2
Kenny Thomas1999-001.7
Larry Smith1988-890.6
Eric Williams2001-021.2
Bill Robinzine1977-781.6
Calbert Cheaney1999-000.5
Sam Mitchell2001-021.7
Tony Battie2003-040.8
Tom Chambers1993-942.1
Greg Anderson1987-881.6
Larry Johnson1996-972.2
Elmore Spencer1993-941.2
Greg Dreiling1990-910.7
Will Perdue1997-980.9
Tyrone Nesby2000-011.3
Major Jones1979-800.8
David Lee2005-061.0
Eduardo Najera2002-030.8
Buck Williams1981-821.5
Mike Batiste2002-031.6
Kurt Rambis1981-820.7
Kiki Vandeweghe1986-873.8
Sam Perkins1999-001.1
Casey Jacobsen2003-040.9
Channing Frye2005-062.1
Tim McCormick1988-891.0
James Posey2006-071.0
Terry Tyler1988-891.2
Matt Geiger1996-971.8
Derrick Coleman2002-031.5
Jeff Turner1989-900.7
Kurt Rambis1992-930.6
Reggie Evans2006-071.0
Kenny Walker1987-881.2
Benoit Benjamin1995-961.5
Hot Rod Williams1996-970.7
Jason Caffey2000-011.1
Bill Wennington1988-890.8
Duane Causwell1990-910.9
Adam Keefe1995-960.9
Felipe Lopez2000-012.0
Johnny Dawkins1991-925.4
Eddie Griffin2004-051.2
E.C. Coleman1977-780.6
Wayne Cooper1986-870.9
Kurt Thomas2005-060.9
Joel Przybilla2004-050.8
Anderson Varejao2006-070.8
Kendall Gill1995-965.3
Emeka Okafor2006-071.5
Andrei Kirilenko2001-021.8
Ira Newble2002-031.1
P.J. Brown2001-020.7
Adrian Griffin2001-021.6
Brian Quinnett1990-911.3
Walt Williams1993-944.1
Kermit Washington1978-790.9
Danny Schayes1997-981.1
Chris Wilcox2005-061.5
Gerald Wilkins1988-893.7
Dave Greenwood1985-860.7
Sasha Pavlovic2003-041.8
John Lambert1978-790.9
Joey Graham2005-061.2
Chucky Brown1998-991.4
David Benoit1995-961.2
Matt Harpring1998-991.6
Jason Richardson2003-043.9
Shawn Bradley1997-981.5
Moochie Norris2000-014.7
Joe Meriweather1979-801.1
David Robinson2002-031.1
Clifford Robinson2005-061.1
Pervis Ellison1995-960.7
Rick Fox1993-943.6
Matt Bullard2000-011.2
Dave Hoppen1988-891.0
Pat Cummings1986-871.4
Louis Orr1983-841.4
Greg Ostertag2001-020.6
Mario Elie1991-922.3
Charles Oakley2001-020.8
Rick Fox1991-923.0
Metta World Peace2000-013.5
Greg Foster1994-951.1
Jeff Martin1990-911.4
Josh Childress2006-071.9
Wilson Washington1978-791.4
Jeff Wilkins1983-841.1
Andrew DeClercq1997-980.9
Udonis Haslem2005-060.9
Dave Greenwood1984-850.6
Austin Croshere2004-052.0
Carlos Rogers1994-951.6
Michael Smith1998-990.6
Greg Foster1997-981.0
Andrew DeClercq2002-030.9
Reggie Johnson1981-821.4
Chris Gatling1994-952.1
Joe Wolf1991-920.6
Dale Davis2002-030.7
Gerald Wallace2006-073.4
Steve Colter1985-863.2
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1991-925.4
Eric Williams2003-042.1
Benoit Benjamin1985-861.4
Dikembe Mutombo1994-951.0
Buck Williams1996-971.0
Paul Silas1978-790.6
Walter McCarty2002-030.9
Raja Bell2001-021.9
LaPhonso Ellis1997-983.4
P.J. Brown2005-060.9
Ben Poquette1978-791.0
Steve Francis2001-028.2
Pete Verhoeven1981-820.7
Michael Doleac2004-050.7
Roy Tarpley1986-871.3
James Hardy1981-820.6
Carlos Rogers1996-971.1
Scott Hastings1983-840.8
Sam Mitchell1995-961.3
Kurt Rambis1986-870.8
Tracy McGrady2000-016.9
Kevin Duckworth1993-941.0
A.C. Green1997-980.6
Derrick Alston1995-960.8
Josh Howard2004-051.6
Elliot Perry1995-967.5
J.R. Reid1994-951.3
Charles Smith2001-022.5
Jarvis Hayes2003-041.5
Kobe Bryant2003-047.7
Major Jones1980-810.8
Gerald Wilkins1997-981.8
Bruce Bowen1997-981.1
Rasheed Wallace1995-961.5
Jeff Foster2001-020.7
Stanley Roberts1991-921.9
Bo Kimble1990-912.6
P.J. Brown1993-940.5
Kim Hughes1978-790.6
Wally Szczerbiak1999-002.9
Kwame Brown2002-031.2
Jeryl Sasser2002-030.5
David Benoit1993-940.7
Shandon Anderson2003-041.8
Nikoloz Tskitishvili2002-031.3
Kelly Tripucka1989-904.0
DerMarr Johnson2000-011.3
P.J. Brown1996-970.9
Hanno Mottola2001-020.9
Cliff Levingston1985-861.2
Pete Myers1995-962.8
Hedo Turkoglu2000-011.3
George Johnson1977-780.8
James Hardy1978-790.8
Larry Hughes2002-033.7
Joe Smith2003-041.2
Caron Butler2004-052.2
Walt Williams2002-031.2
Pat Garrity2002-031.2
Jim Jackson1998-993.6
Randy Breuer1984-851.2
Jonathan Bender2001-021.3
Eduardo Najera2005-060.4
Reggie Williams1993-943.5
Horace Grant2003-040.6
Danny Granger2005-061.5
Pat Garrity2001-021.3
J.R. Reid1990-911.2
Marcus Liberty1992-931.9
Tracy McGrady2004-058.5
Vinnie Johnson1991-922.8
Anfernee Hardaway1996-977.7
Derek Strong1997-981.8
Paul Mokeski1982-830.7
Terry Tyler1986-871.1
Maurice Evans2006-071.3
Joe Smith2002-031.2
Dale Ellis1983-842.5
Brad Lohaus1990-911.7
Rodney Rogers1998-992.8
Joe Kleine1985-861.2
Toni Kukoc1994-956.1
Rodney Buford2004-051.4
Tim Bassett1978-790.5
Michael Olowokandi2002-031.1
Jim Brewer1979-800.6
Mark Eaton1984-850.7
Samaki Walker2001-020.7
T.R. Dunn1980-810.5
T.R. Dunn1982-830.5
Rick Mahorn1985-860.7
Isaiah Rider1999-005.6
Blue Edwards1996-972.4
Oscar Torres2001-021.4
Mike Brown1988-890.9
Tom Hammonds1996-970.9
Michael Jordan1992-9310.4
John Salmons2005-062.6
Johnny Newman1994-951.3
Tyrone Corbin1998-991.4
Randy Brown1994-952.9
Jim Jackson2000-013.4
A.C. Green1986-871.1
Michael Curry2003-040.3
Wayne Cooper1980-811.0
Nick Collison2006-071.1
Dennis Awtrey1977-780.7
Quinton Ross2005-060.5
Mark Aguirre1989-903.7
Harvey Catchings1980-810.5
Rod Higgins1990-911.4
Jumaine Jones2001-021.4
Rasheed Wallace1998-992.1
Martell Webster2005-061.3
Eduardo Najera2006-070.7
Jim Brewer1977-780.5
Buck Williams1990-911.1
Ed Pinckney1990-910.8
Shane Battier2005-061.2
Vincent Yarbrough2002-032.3
David Wood1990-911.4
Eric Williams2002-031.5
Reggie Williams1988-892.9
Lamond Murray1995-961.5
Dikembe Mutombo1999-001.0
Kwame Brown2005-060.8
Larry Smith1984-851.0
Dikembe Mutombo1998-991.0
Rasho Nesterovic2004-050.6
Caldwell Jones1981-820.7
Chris Mills1997-982.1
Chuck Person1986-874.1
Marcus Camby2001-021.0
Michael Smith2000-010.5
Tyrone Hill1993-941.5
Larry Smith1986-870.8
Clarence Weatherspoon2001-020.8
J.R. Reid1989-901.0
Courtney Alexander2002-032.2
Antoine Walker1996-973.7
Marcus Banks2005-065.3
Bryon Russell1997-981.4
Jud Buechler1992-931.6
John Salley1989-900.9
Othella Harrington2002-031.0
Craig Ehlo1987-882.8
Marvin Webster1980-810.6
Jeff Wilkins1985-860.8
Kurt Rambis1984-850.6
Jon Koncak1995-960.1
Keith Bogans2003-041.2
Bob Sura2000-014.3
Antoine Walker2006-072.6
Shandon Anderson1998-992.3
Mike Harper1981-820.9
Rasho Nesterovic2001-020.9
Blue Edwards1994-952.7
Michael Cage1991-920.7
Kurt Rambis1985-860.6
Ed Pinckney1993-940.6
Jerome Williams2004-050.9
Ron Harper1995-962.6
Marcus Camby1999-001.4
Travis Outlaw2006-071.6
Rasho Nesterovic2000-010.7
Michael Cage1990-910.6
Andris Biedrins2006-070.9
Hot Rod Williams1995-960.7
Corie Blount1996-970.6
Damon Stoudamire1997-987.6
Richard Jefferson2005-064.6
Carlos Rogers1995-961.5
Jeff Wilkins1981-820.9
Jared Jeffries2006-070.4
John Lambert1979-800.7
Jeff Cook1984-850.5
Vinny Del Negro1997-982.5
Mookie Blaylock1997-985.4
Dennis Rodman1996-970.8
Ben Wallace2006-070.5
Dennis Scott1999-001.2
Qyntel Woods2005-061.5
Jason Collins2004-050.4
Travis Knight1996-970.9
Richard Jefferson2003-044.7
Ira Newble2001-020.7
Shandon Anderson2000-012.0
Theo Ratliff2000-011.3
Joe Smith2006-071.3
Chris Mills1998-992.3
Eric Washington1997-981.6
B.J. Armstrong1996-973.9
Raef LaFrentz1999-001.5
Dale Davis1997-980.8
Caron Butler2005-063.3
Jelani McCoy2002-031.2
Pooh Richardson1991-928.4
Jud Buechler1998-991.0
Predrag Drobnjak2002-031.7
Joe Dumars1994-956.1
Erick Strickland2004-052.8
Alexander Volkov1989-902.6
Rodney Rogers2004-051.9
Mike Brown1990-910.8
Tony Campbell1994-952.9
Rick Mahorn1982-830.8
Mark Acres1989-900.2
Marvin Webster1983-840.5
Popeye Jones1996-970.7
Greg Kite1987-880.5
Dale Davis2003-040.4
Wayne Cooper1988-890.5
Ron Harper1994-953.0
Caldwell Jones1980-810.5
Robert Horry1999-001.2
Willie Green2004-053.3
Jake Voskuhl2003-040.7
Jason Kidd1994-956.4
Larry Smith1985-860.7
George Johnson1978-790.6
Jeff Wilkins1980-810.6
Jarvis Hayes2006-071.5
John Salley1986-870.7
J.R. Reid1995-961.1
Anthony Avent1994-950.6
Courtney Alexander2000-012.0
Chris Mills1993-942.0
Reggie Theus1990-915.2
Chris Webber1997-985.1
Felton Spencer1991-920.7
Eddie Griffin2002-031.6
Danny Ferry1999-001.4
Shane Battier2003-041.5
A.C. Green1999-000.4
Don Buse1979-801.5
Michael Curry2001-020.5
Troy Murphy2005-061.6
Jalen Rose2000-017.0
Mark Eaton1983-840.4
Luke Ridnour2005-065.9
Moochie Norris2001-024.8
George Johnson1980-810.4
Andrew Lang1992-930.4
Scott Roth1989-904.7
Shane Battier2004-051.4
Kyle Macy1981-823.7
Jeff Foster2003-040.6
Rodney Rogers2000-013.6
Bryon Russell1998-991.6
Jim Brewer1978-790.4
Carl Herrera1994-950.9
Doug Christie2004-052.2
Quentin Richardson2002-031.6
Trenton Hassell2003-040.4
Derrick Coleman2001-022.2
Sam Williams1981-820.9
Bryant Stith1998-991.4
Tyson Chandler2005-060.5
Donyell Marshall2002-032.4
J.R. Smith2004-053.3
Marcus Liberty1991-921.7
Mark Eaton1986-870.5
Johnny Newman1996-971.9
Clarence Weatherspoon2002-030.6
Mark Eaton1985-860.6
Scott Burrell1999-001.4
Johnny Newman1993-942.1
Derrick Alston1994-950.9
Corie Blount1997-980.6
Ben Wallace2000-010.3
Mark Bryant1999-000.6
Donyell Marshall1994-952.1
John Bagley1987-884.4
Ben Wallace2001-020.4
Mehmet Okur2003-042.3
Travis Best2001-025.0
Kareem Rush2002-031.7
Johnny Newman1989-902.9
Anthony Bowie1995-962.2
James Edwards1978-791.7
Dale Davis2004-050.5
Ime Udoka2006-071.3
Kareem Rush2003-041.6
Nick Anderson1999-001.6
Roy Hinson1983-840.5
Mark Acres1987-880.5
Randy White1992-931.5
Chris Ford1981-821.3
Derek Anderson1999-004.4
James Edwards1977-781.7
Ben Wallace2002-030.3
Brian Skinner2006-070.4
Metta World Peace2003-045.2
Kevin Ollie2005-060.8
Rasual Butler2002-032.2
Stromile Swift2002-031.6
Josh Childress2005-061.7
Tyrone Corbin1996-971.4
Rasheed Wallace2000-013.7
Joel Przybilla2005-060.7
Francisco Garcia2005-061.7
Devean George2003-041.5
Artis Gilmore1983-841.5
Jason Collins2005-06-0.0
James Posey2001-022.6
Larry Johnson2000-011.8
Dean Garrett1997-980.5
Kyle Macy1986-873.0
Allan Houston1993-942.7
Bill Laimbeer1991-922.2
Stephon Marbury1997-989.0
Clyde Drexler1997-987.3
Charles Jones1985-860.3
Jumaine Jones2002-031.6
Wayne Cooper1989-900.5
Michael Stewart1997-980.5
Jamal Mashburn1997-983.3
Devean George2002-031.4
Mark Aguirre1986-876.3
John Starks1990-915.4
Larry Smith1981-820.4
Predrag Drobnjak2004-051.6
Cedric Ceballos1996-972.5
Harold Pressley1987-882.5
Mickael Pietrus2005-061.6
Brian Skinner2003-041.3
Bob Hansen1987-883.0
Howard Eisley2004-054.7
Sam Cassell1993-945.5
Toni Kukoc2003-044.7
Darrell Griffith1990-911.6
Aaron McKie1995-963.0
Brad Davis1990-913.6
Clyde Drexler1991-9210.0
Andrei Kirilenko2002-032.9
Andrew DeClercq2003-040.4
Bob Hansen1989-901.3
Mark Jackson1994-956.0
Adonal Foyle2000-010.6
Jeff Foster2005-060.6
Pervis Ellison1994-951.2
Lamar Odom2006-074.3
Terry Tyler1978-791.1
Jim Brewer1980-810.3
Paul Silas1979-800.3
Thabo Sefolosha2006-071.7
Eric Williams2000-011.6
Chris Andersen2003-040.5
Erick Dampier2004-051.1
Eric Piatkowski1999-001.6
Jon Koncak1988-890.4
Jon Koncak1993-940.4
DerMarr Johnson2001-021.6
Raef LaFrentz2004-051.6
Tayshaun Prince2004-053.1
Raef LaFrentz2000-011.8
George Lynch2003-041.0
Trenton Hassell2002-030.6
Glen Rice2002-031.5
Jerry Stackhouse1996-974.1
Tim Bassett1977-780.3
John Starks1998-995.1
Danny Vranes1985-860.3
Antonio Daniels2004-055.5
Mark Landsberger1978-790.9
Ashraf Amaya1995-960.9
Casey Jacobsen2002-031.7
James Posey2000-011.6
John Stockton1989-9014.0
Chris Gatling1999-002.6
Bill Willoughby1977-780.9
Michael Curry2002-030.4
Dan Majerle2000-010.9
Caldwell Jones1986-870.3
Blue Edwards1993-942.7
Steve Kerr1998-991.3
Clifford Rozier1994-950.8
Tom Hammonds1997-980.8
Steve Hayes1982-830.4
Jarvis Hayes2004-051.7
Paul Graham1992-933.9
Derrick McKey1992-932.9
Donyell Marshall2006-071.6
Charles Jones1986-870.3
Ron Anderson1991-922.4
Eric Montross1996-970.3
Raef LaFrentz2005-061.4
Jim Jackson1997-984.8
Shane Battier2006-071.2
Larry Smith1989-900.3
Chuck Person1997-981.5
James Posey2004-051.7
Johnny Newman1987-881.9
Scottie Pippen1997-987.4
Jaren Jackson1996-971.7
Chris King1995-961.6
Rex Chapman1990-915.0
John Lambert1977-780.7
Alvin Robertson1995-963.1
Tyrone Corbin1997-981.6
Rasual Butler2004-051.6
James Donaldson1991-920.6
Tony Battie2002-030.7
Juan Dixon2003-043.9
Scott Williams1996-970.6
Lorenzen Wright2006-070.2
John Starks1992-937.7
Tree Rollins1980-810.6
Lamond Murray1994-952.3
Dell Curry1987-884.4
Ron Harper2000-012.1
Darrell Armstrong1996-977.0
Byron Scott1987-884.9
Caldwell Jones1987-880.2
Hot Rod Williams1997-980.2
Tyrone Hill2002-030.5
Donyell Marshall2000-012.9
Baron Davis2005-0610.0
Ricky Sobers1982-835.4
Corie Blount2001-020.3
Mark Eaton1992-93-0.1
Jon Barry1993-943.9
Gerald Wilkins1991-923.5
Lamar Odom2000-016.3
Mike Dunleavy2005-062.7
George Lynch2002-031.2
Quentin Richardson2005-061.6
Lucious Harris1999-001.7
Travis Best2004-053.1
Nick Van Exel1998-998.2
Randy White1991-921.4
Keith Van Horn1998-993.1
Doug Christie1998-994.4
Johnny Newman1995-961.7
Harvey Catchings1979-800.3
Kim Hughes1979-800.3
Alvin Williams2000-014.5
Rashard Lewis1999-001.9
Jorge Garbajosa2006-071.5
Walter McCarty1997-982.2
Caldwell Jones1988-890.2
Morris Peterson2003-041.6
Leon Douglas1981-820.0
Shawn Marion2006-072.0
Clifford Robinson2004-051.6
Lucious Harris2000-011.7
Reggie Evans2002-030.1
Vincent Askew1994-953.3
Kobe Bryant2004-059.7
Aaron McKie1997-981.1
Todd Day1992-932.9
Harvey Catchings1982-830.2
Mike Brown1993-940.1
Freeman Williams1979-804.9
Mark Blount2000-010.5
Jim McIlvaine1999-000.1
Larry Smith1982-830.6
Elston Turner1988-890.5
Jeff Foster2004-050.7
Raef LaFrentz2001-021.7
Charles Jones1990-91-0.2
Greg Kite1989-900.2
Joe Dumars1991-925.5
Chuck Person1998-991.6
Eric Montross1995-960.9
Bryon Russell1996-971.6
Danny Granger2006-071.7
Rick Mahorn1987-881.1
Lawrence Moten1996-973.8
Scott Williams2000-010.8
Jayson Williams1997-981.1
Duane Ferrell1996-972.1
Darrell Griffith1988-892.4
Donyell Marshall1997-982.6
Leon Douglas1978-791.2
Mitchell Butler1994-952.1
Ben Wallace1997-98-0.0
Eddie Robinson1999-001.3
Anfernee Hardaway2003-042.4
Harvey Catchings1983-84-0.0
Theo Ratliff2004-050.1
Francisco Garcia2006-071.7
Sharone Wright1996-971.5
Al Jefferson2005-061.6
James Posey2002-032.5
Charlie Villanueva2005-061.9
Delaney Rudd1989-905.6
Charles Jones1988-89-0.2
Antoine Walker1997-984.7
Bill Laimbeer1989-902.0
Charles Jones1987-880.1
Patrick Ewing1999-001.8
Scott Wedman1984-852.6
Jiri Welsch2004-052.4
Detlef Schrempf1999-003.6
Rudy Gay2006-071.9
Brian Scalabrine2004-052.0
George Johnson1981-820.1
T.R. Dunn1984-850.3
Mehmet Okur2002-032.0
Johnny Newman1997-983.5
Blue Edwards1991-922.4
Larry Smith1990-910.1
Vinny Del Negro1996-973.8
Devin Brown2005-062.3
Eddie House2002-033.3
Chris Dudley1989-900.6
Harvey Catchings1981-820.3
Baron Davis2004-0511.5
Joe Johnson2003-043.9
Tony Parker2003-046.3
Keith Askins1995-961.2
Alonzo Mourning1997-982.6
Chuck Person1987-884.3
Tyrone Nesby1999-002.1
Danny Ferry1998-991.7
Eduardo Najera2001-020.7
Charles Jones1992-93-0.4
Richard Anderson1987-881.7
Danny Young1989-902.7
Rick Mahorn1986-870.7
Donyell Marshall1996-972.4
Reggie Evans2005-060.7
Chris Morris1989-902.6
Tony Delk2000-012.8
Hersey Hawkins1998-992.1
Ricky Pierce1992-935.6
Tim Thomas1998-992.8
Jawann Oldham1985-860.8
Keith Bogans2005-062.0
Richard Jefferson2004-055.7
Theo Ratliff2005-060.3
Carlos Delfino2006-071.9
Lamond Murray1996-972.1
Rod Higgins1989-902.1
Rex Chapman1988-893.7
Lorenzo Williams1994-950.2
Dominique Wilkins1996-974.4
Chris Mullin1991-924.1
Winston Garland1994-952.9
Michael Finley1995-962.8
Dennis Rodman1997-980.6
Stephon Marbury1998-9911.4
Marcus Camby2000-011.1
Dennis Rodman1993-940.3
Casey Jacobsen2004-051.6
Joe Johnson2001-022.2
Kareem Rush2005-062.0
Brian Evans1997-982.1
Peja Stojakovic1998-992.3
Rasheed Wallace2004-052.5
Duane Causwell1992-931.0
Walt Williams1992-935.4
Anfernee Hardaway2002-034.2
Jon Koncak1990-910.3
Pat Garrity1999-001.8
Byron Scott1990-912.6
Dan Majerle1988-891.9
Kelvin Cato2004-050.6
Metta World Peace2005-063.8
Keyon Dooling2006-072.7
Jerry Stackhouse1995-965.3
Bob Sura2001-025.6
Robert Horry2004-051.8
Jon Koncak1991-920.5
Quentin Richardson2004-052.0
Tom Chambers1986-874.4
Greg Buckner2005-061.4
Fred Jones2006-072.2
Kerry Kittles1998-992.5
Vernon Maxwell1995-966.2
Robert Horry1993-942.6
Beno Udrih2006-074.2
Blue Edwards1997-984.2
Toby Knight1977-781.3
Willie Smith1979-804.4
Wesley Person1995-961.9
Vernon Maxwell1996-973.6
Maurice Evans2005-061.9
Andrew Lang1996-970.4
Metta World Peace2001-023.5
Carmelo Anthony2003-044.4
Kevin Martin2005-062.0
Dominique Wilkins1993-944.7
Anthony Cook1990-910.3
Ron Harper1990-916.6
Chris Ford1980-811.7
Michael Finley1998-995.0
Mike Dunleavy2006-073.1
Sidney Moncrief1990-912.1
Brendan Haywood2001-020.5
Tracy McGrady2003-049.2
Matt Bullard1996-971.7
Kevin Grevey1979-803.6
Steve Smith2002-032.2
Donyell Marshall2003-041.9
Eric Murdock1997-985.5
Tony Battie2006-070.6
Chris Carr1997-983.0
Marcus Banks2003-044.0
Josh Howard2005-063.1
Brian Skinner2001-020.2
Kendall Gill1996-975.4
Troy Murphy2004-052.0
Eddie Jones2006-071.7
Rodney Rogers1995-963.2
Robert Horry2005-061.5
Andrew Lang1990-910.4
Devean George2001-021.8
Calbert Cheaney1995-962.9
Andrea Bargnani2006-071.8
Rasheed Wallace2006-072.2
Norm Nixon1985-868.5
Jaren Jackson1998-992.0
Austin Croshere2001-022.3
Shawn Marion2001-022.7
Dominique Wilkins1989-905.1
Johnny Newman2000-012.5
Harold Pressley1989-903.0
Tracy Murray1996-972.1
Mike Evans1986-874.2
Howard Porter1977-781.6
Robert Horry1996-972.0
Michael Olowokandi2004-050.9
Fat Lever1993-942.3
Bryon Russell2001-022.0
Glen Rice2000-012.0
Quentin Richardson2000-012.3
DeShawn Stevenson2004-052.3
Metta World Peace1999-003.5
Bryant Stith2000-011.6
Chris Carr1999-003.7
Matt Geiger1999-001.6
Austin Croshere2005-061.9
Kurt Thomas2006-070.4
Dee Brown1995-963.3
Byron Scott1991-923.5
Andre Iguodala2004-051.9
Vladimir Radmanovic2002-032.2
Eric Piatkowski2000-011.9
Dan Majerle2001-021.4
Bonzi Wells1999-004.5
Lorenzo Williams1995-96-0.0
Andre Iguodala2005-062.3
Scott Padgett2002-032.3
Jack Sikma1990-912.7
Eddie Johnson1997-982.5
Antonio Daniels2001-023.0
Fred Hoiberg2001-021.6
Chuck Person1995-961.9
Sharone Wright1995-961.8
Erick Strickland1997-983.5
Willie Green2006-072.9
Antawn Jamison2000-013.2
Bimbo Coles1992-934.9
Antonio Davis1994-951.0
Shawn Marion2004-052.4
Tim Thomas2001-022.6
Jamal Crawford2003-046.3
Allen Leavell1986-874.5
Eric Piatkowski1998-992.0
Rex Chapman1994-953.8
Antawn Jamison2002-033.0
Johnny Newman1999-002.0
Chris Dudley1990-910.6
Antawn Jamison2001-022.9
Chris Morris1993-942.1
John Paxson1989-903.4
James Donaldson1988-890.6
Chris Gatling2000-012.4
T.R. Dunn1985-860.2
Cedric Ceballos1995-963.5
Walter McCarty2003-041.8
Dion Glover2001-023.1
Morris Peterson2002-032.4
Lindsey Hunter1996-972.2
Jaren Jackson1999-001.8
Kiki Vandeweghe1990-912.4
Eric Williams2004-052.0
Bryon Russell2004-051.6
Donyell Marshall1998-992.6
Dale Davis1991-920.6
Michael Cooper1984-854.0
Tracy Murray1999-001.9
Larry Johnson1999-002.3
Doug Christie1993-943.7
Alvin Williams2003-043.3
Greg Ostertag1997-980.5
Darrick Martin1999-004.7
Brian Cook2005-062.1
Latrell Sprewell2004-053.1
Tayshaun Prince2005-062.7
Ernie Grunfeld1985-861.6
Fred Hoiberg2003-041.5
Shandon Anderson2002-032.2
Tayshaun Prince2003-042.1
Jameer Nelson2004-055.3
Tree Rollins1978-790.9
Eddie Gill2004-052.1
Danny Young1985-863.3
Rory Sparrow1990-914.1
Keith Van Horn2005-062.1
Byron Scott1992-933.6
T.R. Dunn1983-840.4
Ricky Davis2004-054.2
Derek Anderson2005-063.0
Austin Croshere1999-002.3
Etan Thomas2006-070.9
Dikembe Mutombo2003-040.4
Sean Elliott1998-992.8
Rashard Lewis2002-032.4
Derek Fisher2003-042.8
Michael Adams1986-874.5
Austin Croshere2003-042.1
Lamond Murray1997-982.8
Jack Haley1989-900.9
Dajuan Wagner2002-033.8
Vladimir Radmanovic2004-052.1
Sasha Vujacic2006-071.8
Derek Fisher2006-073.7
Chris Morris1995-962.9
Trent Tucker1988-891.8
Sam Perkins1995-962.3
Rod Foster1984-855.6
Keith McLeod2005-063.5
Rex Chapman1989-903.6
Keith Bogans2004-052.9
Latrell Sprewell1995-964.7
Jason Kapono2004-052.0
Chris Mills2001-022.1
Gary Payton2003-045.7
Scott Burrell1997-982.3
Tony Delk2001-023.3
Shandon Anderson1996-971.9
Dale Ellis1984-852.2
Lamond Murray1998-992.7
Reggie Williams1990-912.5
Mark Price1986-874.7
Alexander Volkov1991-925.5
Tim Thomas1999-002.6
Rodney Rogers1994-953.6
Lamar Odom2002-034.4
Stephen Jackson2002-033.6
James Posey1999-001.9
Ken Norman1993-942.9
Vernon Maxwell1993-944.9
Allen Iverson1999-007.8
Reggie Miller2004-053.4
George McCloud1997-982.5
Jon Koncak1987-880.5
Hersey Hawkins1993-943.1
Jon Koncak1992-930.2
Austin Croshere2000-012.6
Gerald Wilkins1996-973.1
Michael Adams1993-945.8
Jamal Mashburn1994-956.1
Larry Johnson1998-992.7
Sean Elliott1997-982.1
DerMarr Johnson2004-052.4
Kobe Bryant2006-079.4
Mark West1985-860.4
Matt Bullard1997-982.0
Shawn Marion2005-062.5
Byron Scott1995-962.8
Glenn Robinson2001-024.6
Adam Morrison2006-072.7
Glenn Robinson1996-974.8
Jalen Rose1994-957.3
Hedo Turkoglu2002-032.3
Mitch Richmond1998-993.7
Brad Lohaus1989-902.7
Steve Smith1991-925.0
Chuck Person1994-952.2
Corey Maggette2001-023.3
Isaiah Rider1997-984.5
Antoine Walker2004-054.6
Jamal Crawford2006-075.3
Jason Terry1999-005.7
Derek Fisher1996-974.0
Will Perdue1996-970.8
Shawn Marion2003-043.0
Sam Perkins1993-942.3
Lucious Harris2002-032.8
Sam Cassell2002-038.8
Keith Van Horn1997-982.9
Chris Crawford2003-042.2
Dallas Comegys1988-891.1
Reggie Williams1991-924.4
Tom Gugliotta1994-953.6
Matt Bullard1991-922.1
Corey Maggette2003-045.1
Tim Thomas2002-032.3
Elmore Smith1977-781.6
Charles Jones1991-92-0.4
Robert Horry2000-011.7
Aaron McKie2000-015.4
Rod Strickland1994-9511.3
Michael Finley2006-072.3
Mike McGee1984-853.6
Lamond Murray1999-002.9
Tyrone Nesby1998-992.5
Robert Reid1986-873.4
Mike James2002-034.8
Samaki Walker1997-981.2
Jon Sundvold1985-866.5
Cedric Ceballos1999-002.8
Antoine Walker2002-035.5
Gordan Giricek2002-032.8
Eddie Johnson1990-913.6
Doc Rivers1989-905.3
Kurt Nimphius1986-870.9
Jason Williams1999-006.1
Lindsey Hunter2004-052.7
Trent Tucker1984-852.7
Dale Ellis1992-932.2
Chris Morris1994-953.1
Allen Leavell1985-866.6
Todd Day1995-963.0
Andrei Kirilenko2003-044.2
Richard Hamilton1999-003.6
Mario Elie1997-982.9
Chris Mills1994-952.2
Aaron McKie2002-032.9
Cuttino Mobley2005-062.9
Michael Ruffin2004-05-0.1
Derek Anderson2003-044.7
Reggie Williams1994-954.4
Spud Webb1990-916.4
Juan Dixon2006-072.7
David Wesley2003-043.7
Bostjan Nachbar2004-052.3
Bostjan Nachbar2006-072.1
Bryon Russell1999-002.2
Gary Payton1995-968.2
Blue Edwards1995-962.8
Chuck Person1990-914.6
John Paxson1985-862.6
T.R. Dunn1987-88-0.1
Sasha Danilovic1996-972.6
Mike McGee1985-862.7
Nick Anderson1993-944.1
John Long1987-883.8
Drazen Petrovic1990-914.6
Steve Colter1984-854.3
Trenton Hassell2001-022.1
Donyell Marshall1999-003.2
Doug Christie1997-984.1
Charles Jones1989-900.0
Rashard Lewis2000-012.1
Wesley Person2002-032.0
Reggie Miller1987-882.8
Alvin Williams2002-035.3
LeBron James2004-0510.4
Freeman Williams1980-816.1
Calbert Cheaney1994-953.2
Richard Anderson1988-892.1
Ricky Pierce1995-964.2
Doc Rivers1988-896.5
Nick Anderson1998-992.9
Stephen Jackson2006-074.7
Wesley Person1998-992.4
Darrell Griffith1989-902.4
Johnny Newman1988-893.2
Kerry Kittles2003-042.6
Olden Polynice1992-931.1
Lindsey Hunter1997-982.9
Jud Buechler1996-971.2
Alvin Robertson1991-925.2
Michael Finley2005-062.2
Robert Horry2002-031.7
Stephen Jackson2000-013.2
Brian Winters1981-825.6
Eric Piatkowski1997-982.3
Dudley Bradley1984-852.9
Al Harrington2005-064.5
Jason Richardson2001-023.6
Tony Massenburg1995-961.1
John Starks1997-985.0
Lamond Murray2000-012.7
Glenn Robinson1994-954.5
Jeff Hornacek1989-905.6
Mickael Pietrus2004-053.0
Kyle Korver2004-052.0
Morris Peterson2000-012.5
Kevin Gamble1995-961.8
Wesley Person2003-042.0
Kevin Gamble1992-933.2
Mike Dunleavy2002-032.6
Toni Kukoc2001-025.0
Dion Glover2002-032.9
Rick Fox1999-003.0
Mario Elie1995-963.0
Rodney Rogers1997-983.8
Mike McGee1987-883.6
Benoit Benjamin1994-951.6
Sam Perkins1994-952.3
Allen Iverson1996-979.7
Danny Ferry1996-972.2
Steve Smith1995-964.1
Isaiah Rider1993-944.5
Bryon Russell2003-041.9
Juan Dixon2004-054.6
Larry Johnson1995-965.2
Sam Mack1998-992.4
Vladimir Radmanovic2003-042.6
Dale Ellis1996-972.7
Gerald Green2006-072.6
Latrell Sprewell2003-044.1
Mario Elie1998-992.5
Ken Norman1994-952.9
Mike McGee1988-892.7
Derrick Coleman1999-004.0
Shane Battier2001-022.5
Donyell Marshall2004-052.3
Keith Van Horn2002-032.6
Sean Elliott1996-974.0
Rick Fox1997-983.4
Keith Van Horn2004-052.6
Mehmet Okur2005-063.8
Brad Lohaus1991-922.2
Vince Carter2005-067.7
James Posey2003-042.5
John Starks1993-948.4
Lamar Odom1999-005.0
Dominique Wilkins1990-915.3
Pete Chilcutt1997-981.8
Lloyd Daniels1992-933.7
Steve Smith1994-955.0
John Salmons2003-042.2
Dennis Scott1997-982.6
Gary Payton2005-062.4
T.R. Dunn1986-870.1
Mike Miller2000-012.3
Larry Bird1979-805.8
Eric Piatkowski2002-032.4
Chris Morris1988-892.9
Sebastian Telfair2006-073.6
Malik Sealy1996-973.1
Jaren Jackson1997-982.3
Steve Smith2000-013.7
Jamaal Tinsley2006-078.0
Eddie Jones1998-993.8
Dell Curry1990-914.8
Larry Hughes2006-073.8
Eddie Jones1994-952.7
Cuttino Mobley2002-033.1
Bobby Jackson2006-074.5
Randy Livingston1999-004.8
Chris Mills1996-972.4
Samuel Dalembert2005-060.6
Sam Cassell2001-029.8
Ron Harper1999-003.0
Deron Williams2006-079.8
Hubert Davis2000-011.8
Darrell Griffith1986-873.8
Fred Jones2003-042.7
Dudley Bradley1985-861.9
Tim Hardaway1992-9310.8
Sam Perkins1997-982.2
Matt Bullard1999-002.0
Glenn Robinson1995-965.0
Gordan Giricek2006-072.3
Todd Day1996-972.8
Rashad McCants2005-062.7
Tim Thomas1997-982.9
Keith Van Horn2001-023.4
Brad Lohaus1992-932.6
Antawn Jamison2006-072.8
Eddie Jones2005-062.7
Eric Murdock1995-966.9
Salim Stoudamire2006-072.9
Rashard Lewis2001-022.6
Walt Williams2000-012.4
Raja Bell2004-052.6
Rusty LaRue1998-992.2
George McCloud1998-992.1
Byron Scott1996-972.3
Gordan Giricek2003-042.6
Damon Jones2005-061.7
Peja Stojakovic1999-002.7
Mario Elie1992-933.2
Quentin Richardson2006-072.6
Quentin Richardson2003-043.1
Joe Hassett1979-803.0
Jake Tsakalidis2001-020.8
Byron Scott1993-946.2
Matt Carroll2006-072.4
Keith Van Horn2000-012.7
Brian Cardinal2004-053.0
Shandon Anderson1999-003.1
Kyle Korver2005-062.2
Gary Payton2004-055.1
Eddie Jones2004-052.4
Nick Van Exel2003-045.9
Anthony Peeler1999-003.2
John Starks2000-012.6
Michael Finley2000-014.9
Wesley Person1997-982.2
Terry Dehere1996-976.5
David Wesley2001-023.5
Rasheed Wallace2005-063.1
Steve Smith1996-976.0
Brian Shaw1994-955.3
Bobby Simmons2004-053.3
Rick Fox1998-993.7
Gordan Giricek2004-053.7
Lindsey Hunter2001-021.9
Earl Boykins2003-046.1
Theo Ratliff1999-001.2
Mitch Richmond2000-014.4
Vernon Maxwell1998-993.5
Steve Smith2003-042.5
James Robinson1997-984.6
Brian Shaw1995-965.7
Glenn Robinson2003-043.1
Jack Sikma1989-903.7
Sam Perkins1996-972.6
Richard Jefferson2006-073.6
Steve Kerr2002-032.1
Raja Bell2006-072.3
Raja Bell2003-043.0
Ricky Davis2003-044.7
Jalen Rose2005-064.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1992-935.8
Chris Mills1995-963.0
Michael Adams1991-928.3
Dirk Nowitzki2003-044.2
Wesley Person1999-002.1
Wesley Person1996-972.5
Robert Horry2003-042.2
Kobe Bryant2005-069.7
Rodney Rogers1993-943.3
Morris Peterson2004-052.6
Kiki Vandeweghe1987-884.2
Sean Elliott2000-012.1
Mookie Blaylock1998-995.9
Andres Nocioni2005-062.7
Stephen Jackson2005-063.8
Jason Kapono2006-072.1
Clifford Robinson1996-973.3
Jason Richardson2004-055.6
Anthony Parker2006-072.2
Vince Carter2002-035.9
Stephen Jackson2003-044.4
Dell Curry1989-904.3
Marko Jaric2006-071.9
Reggie Miller2002-033.1
Rasheed Wallace2001-023.2
Chris Paul2006-0710.1
Eric Piatkowski1994-952.9
Kobe Bryant1997-985.6
Tim Thomas2003-043.0
Clifford Robinson2002-033.4
Dan Majerle1997-981.9
Lucious Harris2001-023.1
Rod Higgins1988-892.6
Michael Dickerson1998-992.2
Dennis Scott1996-972.5
Alvin Williams1998-992.6
Todd Day1994-952.8
Clyde Drexler1995-966.7
Voshon Lenard2003-043.1
Jeff Hornacek1993-945.6
Vonteego Cummings1999-004.6
Vernon Maxwell1990-914.2
Cuttino Mobley2000-013.6
Rasheed Wallace2002-033.3
Paul Pierce1999-004.5
Eddie Johnson1995-963.6
Gary Payton1999-0010.5
Brad Davis1986-876.1
Larry Hughes2003-044.3
Ricky Berry1988-892.7
Vladimir Radmanovic2005-062.6
Gilbert Arenas2006-079.7
Hedo Turkoglu2001-023.0
Corey Maggette2002-033.8
Charlie Bell2006-073.0
Kelvin Cato1999-000.9
Dale Ellis1995-962.6
Glen Rice1990-913.3
Damien Wilkins2006-072.7
Sherman Douglas1996-975.5
Marko Jaric2005-063.6
Craig Ehlo1990-913.3
Dan Majerle1996-972.7
Cuttino Mobley1998-992.8
Damon Stoudamire1998-996.5
Terry Mills1994-952.9
Craig Hodges1984-853.5
Doug Christie2003-043.2
Smush Parker2002-035.4
Travis Best2000-016.3
Antawn Jamison2005-062.8
Dennis Scott1990-913.1
Nick Anderson1992-934.4
Chris Whitney2002-034.2
Nick Anderson1996-972.9
Kyle Korver2006-072.6
Toni Kukoc1996-976.9
Morris Peterson2005-062.8
George McCloud1992-934.1
Darrell Armstrong2003-045.0
Scottie Pippen1994-957.4
Sherman Douglas1995-966.7
Don Buse1980-812.1
Greg Anderson1989-901.2
Ricky Davis2002-036.7
Michael Jordan1989-9011.9
Steve Francis2002-038.0
Andres Nocioni2006-072.8
Rex Walters1994-952.9
Devin Brown2004-053.0
Matt Barnes2006-073.0
Rodney Rogers1996-974.1
Glen Rice1999-003.5
Jameer Nelson2006-076.0
Jiri Welsch2003-042.7
John Salmons2006-073.0
Damon Jones2006-072.4
Rick Barry1979-805.5
Anfernee Hardaway1994-959.1
Rodney Rogers2001-023.2
Jerry Stackhouse2000-019.0
Detlef Schrempf1986-873.4
Bryon Russell2000-012.6
Brad Davis1985-866.0
Tony Smith1994-952.7
Vladimir Radmanovic2001-022.4
Earl Boykins2004-056.8
Vernon Maxwell1994-955.0
Larry Hughes2005-064.7
LaMarcus Aldridge2006-071.3
Michael Cooper1989-902.5
Glen Rice1992-933.1
Clifford Robinson2001-023.1
Dale Ellis1986-874.7
Antoine Walker2005-063.7
Doc Rivers1995-962.0
Hubert Davis1998-992.2
Mark West1994-950.8
Dudley Bradley1987-882.4
Wally Szczerbiak2004-054.0
Bobby Jackson2000-013.0
Chris Whitney1997-986.2
Michael Redd2003-043.9
Tracy Murray1997-982.8
Wesley Person1994-952.6
Sasha Vujacic2005-061.6
Muggsy Bogues1999-002.9
Mike Evans1983-843.8
Michael Cooper1983-844.0
Jud Buechler1997-982.5
Trajan Langdon2000-012.5
Kerry Kittles2002-033.5
Ricky Pierce1989-906.0
Rashard Lewis2003-043.3
Tony Delk2004-053.9
Brian Cook2006-072.9
Dan Majerle1998-991.7
Tayshaun Prince2006-073.1
Tim Thomas2004-052.8
Greg Buckner2004-052.0
Reggie Miller1990-915.7
David Wesley2005-062.5
Dirk Nowitzki1999-003.3
Mike Miller2002-033.6
Nate McMillan1992-934.2
Don Buse1983-844.3
Bimbo Coles1996-972.7
Terry Catledge1985-861.4
Michael Finley1997-986.2
Darrell Griffith1984-854.6
Lucious Harris1994-953.2
Craig Ehlo1995-963.1
Stromile Swift2005-061.7
Michael Finley1996-973.8
Travis Best2002-034.5
Glenn Robinson1998-994.3
Tony Delk2002-032.5
Matt Bullard1992-933.1
Brent Barry1996-975.3
Doc Rivers1990-914.7
Rashard Lewis2004-052.8
Tony Parker2002-036.8
Detlef Schrempf1998-994.4
Hersey Hawkins1999-002.5
Arvydas Sabonis1995-965.1
Paul Pierce2005-068.2
Kendall Gill1994-953.9
Metta World Peace2006-074.1
Ledell Eackles1995-962.6
Jeff McInnis2001-025.7
Cuttino Mobley2006-072.7
Morris Peterson2001-023.6
Terry Mills1996-972.8
Scottie Pippen2001-025.9
Jason Kidd2003-0410.1
Cuttino Mobley1999-004.3
Raja Bell2005-062.4
Peja Stojakovic2005-063.0
Clifford Robinson2000-014.2
Eddie House2001-024.5
Brad Davis1988-895.0
Mark Aguirre1992-934.5
Salim Stoudamire2005-063.3
Jim Jackson2003-042.6
Vinny Del Negro1995-964.2
Voshon Lenard2002-033.8
Latrell Sprewell1992-933.9
Eddie Johnson1989-903.4
Vernon Maxwell1992-935.0
Rick Fox2001-023.0
Chris Mullin1993-945.0
Antoine Walker2001-026.0
Vernon Maxwell1991-925.5
Lucious Harris1995-963.4
Toni Kukoc2005-063.9
Jim Jackson1996-974.9
Harold Pressley1988-892.9
Detlef Schrempf1996-975.6
Marcus Banks2004-053.9
Keith Van Horn1999-003.7
Mario Elie1999-002.2
Walt Williams1997-983.5
Jim Jackson2001-022.7
Sasha Pavlovic2006-072.9
Scott Padgett2001-022.7
Devin Brown2006-073.6
Danny Ainge1991-924.8
Marko Jaric2002-034.7
Allan Houston1996-973.3
Mike Bibby2001-025.0
Shawn Marion2002-033.3
Quentin Richardson2001-023.4
Spud Webb1994-956.0
Rex Chapman1996-974.5
Voshon Lenard1997-982.8
Kenny Anderson1994-9510.6
Glenn Robinson1999-004.3
Hubert Davis1997-982.6
Michael Finley2004-052.8
Joe Johnson2002-033.1
Steve Smith1997-985.7
Eddy Curry2004-052.3
Tim Hardaway1991-929.6
Baron Davis2000-016.2
Michael Redd2004-054.2
Jalen Rose2003-045.7
Bryant Stith1996-973.3
Peja Stojakovic2002-033.4
Scott Brooks1993-943.0
James Robinson1994-954.7
James Robinson1995-963.6
Stromile Swift2006-071.3
Derek Fisher1999-002.6
John Stockton1999-0010.6
Isaiah Rider2000-014.0
Dale Ellis1990-914.0
Jamal Mashburn2001-025.9
Keith Van Horn2003-043.2
Clifford Robinson2003-043.3
Bobby Simmons2005-062.8
Smush Parker2006-073.2
Peja Stojakovic2004-053.1
Dan Majerle1993-943.0
Jon Sundvold1986-876.1
Chauncey Billups1997-985.3
Fred Hoiberg2004-052.2
Nick Anderson1997-984.3
Kevin Edwards1995-963.0
Mark Jackson2002-036.8
Mike Dunleavy2004-053.2
Nick Van Exel2001-029.1
Rolando Blackman1991-924.3
Isaiah Rider1994-955.8
Mario Elie1993-944.4
Josh Howard2006-073.5
Mehmet Okur2006-073.5
Danny Ferry1992-933.3
Walt Williams1994-955.3
Darrell Griffith1983-845.3
Johnny Moore1983-847.9
Brian Shaw1999-003.2
Stephen Jackson2004-054.3
Eric Snow2004-052.3
Troy Hudson1999-004.5
Peja Stojakovic2000-013.2
Jason Williams1998-995.0
Isaiah Rider1998-994.0
Luther Head2005-062.9
Kerry Kittles1999-003.0
Tony Dumas1995-964.6
Hersey Hawkins1995-963.5
Scottie Pippen1999-005.4
Dan Majerle1995-963.9
Rodney White2003-043.8
Jamal Crawford2005-065.1
Wesley Person2001-022.7
Dale Ellis1997-982.8
Doug Christie2000-012.9
John Starks1991-926.6
Gary Payton1997-9810.0
Terry Mills1995-963.4
Bobby Jackson2001-024.4
Chuck Person1993-943.7
Voshon Lenard2000-013.3
Clifford Robinson1999-004.1
J.R. Smith2006-073.4
Chris Mihm2000-011.2
Chris Gatling1996-973.1
Dan Majerle1991-923.8
Jacque Vaughn1999-004.6
Walt Williams2001-022.9
Reggie Miller2000-014.1
Jalen Rose2001-025.9
Michael Adams1992-936.7
Kerry Kittles1996-973.6
Nate Robinson2006-073.5
Glen Rice1993-943.7
Bobby Phills1997-983.4
Mitch Richmond1992-935.9
Reggie Miller1999-003.2
Bob Sura1996-976.6
John Paxson1987-884.0
Kevin Martin2006-073.7
David Harrison2005-061.3
Bob Sura2002-034.9
Eric Piatkowski2001-022.5
Voshon Lenard2001-024.0
Jim Jackson1995-964.7
Steve Smith1993-946.3
Matt Maloney1997-982.7
Alvin Williams2001-024.8
George McCloud1996-973.4
Mark Price1997-989.4
Chris Mullin1989-906.0
Chuck Person1989-904.5
Michael Dickerson2000-014.0
Hedo Turkoglu2003-042.8
Ricky Pierce1990-915.8
Sam Cassell1996-979.6
Kerry Kittles1997-983.2
Allan Houston2000-013.9
Hubert Davis1999-002.1
Spud Webb1993-946.2
George McCloud1995-963.9
Rex Chapman1995-963.7
Jason Kidd2002-0311.1
Rex Chapman1992-934.7
Latrell Sprewell2001-024.7
Nate McMillan1991-924.5
Steve Francis1999-008.5
Matt Harpring2002-033.6
Tim Thomas2006-073.4
Tim Thomas2000-013.2
Greg Anthony1993-944.9
Dirk Nowitzki2000-013.6
Chris Webber1996-976.0
Darrell Armstrong1999-008.3
Tim Hardaway1996-9711.3
Glen Rice1991-923.6
Brian Taylor1981-824.5
Latrell Sprewell1993-944.5
Latrell Sprewell1996-978.6
World B. Free1984-857.8
Sam Mack1997-983.2
Jordan Farmar2006-073.3
Jason Richardson2002-034.3
Scott Burrell1994-952.9
Gilbert Arenas2002-038.6
Clifford Robinson1995-964.0
Mike Dunleavy2003-043.7
Vince Carter2006-078.2
Rashard Lewis2005-063.9
LaPhonso Ellis1996-974.4
Sam Cassell1995-968.1
Anthony Peeler1994-953.7
Anthony Peeler2001-023.0
Brent Barry2004-053.3
Jason Richardson2006-074.1
Vinny Del Negro1998-993.8
Fred Jones2004-053.4
Ray Allen1998-995.8
Willie Burton1994-953.8
B.J. Armstrong1991-925.2
Dan Majerle1992-933.4
DeShawn Stevenson2006-073.2
Tim Legler1993-944.2
Troy Hudson2001-026.8
Al Harrington2006-073.2
Jim Jackson2002-033.1
George McCloud2000-014.5
Craig Ehlo1992-933.3
Greg Anthony2001-025.2
Aaron McKie1999-003.7
Dale Ellis1991-923.2
Rick Fox1996-974.3
Mo Williams2006-077.4
Dale Ellis1989-903.9
Chuck Person1992-934.8
Cedric Ceballos1994-953.8
Anthony Peeler1995-963.2
Eddie Jones2000-014.2
Jeff McInnis2000-015.2
Eddie Jones2003-044.3
Clifford Robinson1994-954.5
Jon Barry1998-993.6
Keyon Dooling2000-015.2
Travis Best1999-006.2
Greg Anthony1995-969.5
Cuttino Mobley2003-043.5
Reggie Miller1998-994.0
Michael Dickerson1999-003.6
Tracy Murray1995-963.3
J.R. Bremer2002-033.5
Doug Christie2001-023.6
Jacque Vaughn2001-024.7
Hersey Hawkins1997-982.7
Gilbert Arenas2001-026.1
Vinny Del Negro1994-953.2
Eldridge Recasner1996-973.0
Anthony Peeler2000-013.3
Matt Maloney2000-012.5
Jay Williams2002-036.0
Brian Shaw2002-032.9
Isaiah Rider1995-964.9
Craig Hodges1986-873.5
David Wesley2004-053.3
Derek Anderson2006-073.4
David Wesley1997-986.8
Dan Majerle1994-953.8
Tony Parker2001-024.4
Earl Boykins2005-066.4
Dell Curry1999-003.7
Tracy McGrady2001-028.6
Juan Dixon2005-064.4
Eddie Jones1997-983.8
Walt Williams1999-003.7
Robert Horry1995-963.2
Cuttino Mobley2001-023.9
Trent Tucker1989-903.2
Fred Brown1979-804.7
Isaiah Rider1996-974.2
Craig Ehlo1993-944.3
Byron Scott1988-894.4
Terry Porter1995-967.2
Robert Horry1994-953.0
Anthony Peeler1992-934.6
Kobe Bryant1996-974.6
Steve Smith1999-003.8
Reggie Miller1988-893.6
Aaron McKie1996-972.7
Allan Houston1997-984.8
Kerry Kittles2001-023.5
Michael Finley2003-043.6
Hersey Hawkins1991-924.3
Jack Sikma1988-893.8
Dee Brown1997-983.2
Jamal Mashburn2000-017.1
Rashard Lewis2006-074.0
Danny Ferry1995-963.8
Brian Cardinal2003-043.3
Earl Watson2004-057.0
Gerald Wilkins1993-943.8
Michael Redd2002-033.3
Anthony Johnson1997-983.2
Jim Jackson1999-004.2
Hubert Davis1995-962.9
Lindsey Hunter1995-962.8
Walt Williams1996-973.8
Paul Graham1991-924.1
Byron Scott1986-874.3
Dennis Scott1992-933.7
Devin Harris2004-055.0
Mitch Richmond1999-004.4
Trent Tucker1987-883.1
Rex Chapman1993-944.7
Dominique Wilkins1994-954.3
Anthony Johnson2003-043.4
Darrell Armstrong2002-034.1
Travis Mays1990-914.7
Rolando Blackman1992-933.9
Bobby Jackson2003-045.2
Bonzi Wells2001-025.4
Hersey Hawkins1988-893.8
Tyronn Lue2006-075.6
Jason Terry2003-046.4
Chucky Atkins2005-064.7
Jamal Crawford2004-055.1
Ray Allen1997-985.7
Robert Horry2001-022.4
Ray Allen1996-973.9
Mike Miller2001-024.1
Brian Shaw1997-983.7
Chris Ford1979-803.0
Reggie Miller1991-924.7
Allan Houston2001-024.2
Clyde Drexler1994-957.5
Hedo Turkoglu2004-054.6
Anthony Johnson2005-065.4
Larry Johnson1994-955.4
Derek Anderson2002-035.1
Sam Cassell1994-957.9
Sean Elliott1994-953.8
Ron Harper1996-972.6
Smush Parker2005-063.6
Brian Taylor1979-803.6
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1996-974.5
Jalen Rose1999-005.1
Eddie Jones1995-964.3
Lindsey Hunter1993-946.3
Clifford Robinson1998-993.8
Mitch Richmond1994-956.0
Jud Buechler1995-963.0
Alonzo Mourning2005-061.2
Stephon Marbury2004-0510.3
John Roche1979-805.1
Leandro Barbosa2004-054.4
Jason Kidd2001-029.7
Mark Jackson1988-898.7
Joe Dumars1992-935.6
Tony Bennett1992-933.8
Allan Houston2003-043.6
Scottie Pippen2000-014.7
Byron Scott1994-954.5
Scottie Pippen1998-995.5
Derek Fisher2002-032.8
Khalid Reeves1997-984.4
Brandon Roy2006-075.7
Craig Ehlo1994-954.2
Brian Shaw2000-012.8
Derek Harper1996-974.8
Voshon Lenard1996-973.7
Jon Barry2000-013.4
Steve Kerr1993-943.2
Sarunas Marciulionis1994-954.7
Trent Tucker1985-864.0
Paul Pierce1998-993.9
Chauncey Billups1998-995.0
Steve Kerr1997-982.8
Paul Pierce2004-056.9
Craig Ehlo1988-893.7
Allan Houston1998-994.2
Wally Szczerbiak2002-034.0
Jim Jackson2004-053.1
Tyronn Lue2002-034.1
Doug Christie1996-973.9
Kevin Gamble1994-954.3
Wally Szczerbiak2005-064.3
Eddie Johnson1993-944.6
John Starks1996-975.9
Dell Curry1995-964.1
Eddie Jones1996-974.3
Eddie Jones2001-024.4
Mario Elie1994-953.5
Gilbert Arenas2004-057.6
John Starks1999-005.6
George McCloud1990-913.8
Toni Kukoc1997-986.3
Jalen Rose2004-054.6
Manu Ginobili2003-045.8
Peja Stojakovic2001-024.0
Jason Hart2004-056.3
Eldridge Recasner1997-983.5
Chucky Atkins2003-044.8
Trent Tucker1990-913.2
Jarrett Jack2006-075.7
Matt Maloney1999-003.2
Brent Barry1997-983.9
Jalen Rose2002-036.3
Raymond Felton2006-076.9
Hubert Davis2001-022.6
Steve Smith2001-023.1
Mike Evans1984-856.5
Dirk Nowitzki2002-035.3
Bob Sura1995-969.1
Jamaal Tinsley2002-035.8
Mike McGee1986-875.4
Mike Bratz1980-814.0
Lindsey Hunter2000-014.2
Darrell Armstrong2006-074.9
Joe Johnson2005-067.8
Dirk Nowitzki2001-024.5
Chucky Atkins1999-007.7
Joe Dumars1997-984.4
Jeff Hornacek1990-915.6
Emanual Davis2000-012.9
Dell Curry1991-924.6
Moses Malone1977-781.9
Jason Richardson2005-065.1
Hedo Turkoglu2005-064.1
Bobby Phills1998-993.9
Eddie Jones1999-005.4
Luke Walton2003-043.3
Michael Cooper1987-883.6
Anthony Johnson2006-074.0
Brent Barry2005-063.4
Doc Rivers1992-935.6
Dennis Scott1993-944.0
Rex Walters1996-973.9
Mike Bibby2006-076.4
Hersey Hawkins1996-973.9
Randy Foye2006-075.7
Vonteego Cummings2000-014.3
Derek Fisher2001-023.5
David Wesley2000-015.4
Sean Elliott1995-964.2
Jeff Hornacek1996-976.2
Gilbert Arenas2005-069.7
Dell Curry1992-934.6
Rick Fox2002-033.4
Jason Kidd1999-008.3
Bryce Drew1999-003.6
Reggie Miller2001-024.0
Nate McMillan1990-915.1
Jay Humphries1990-917.1
Earl Watson2002-034.7
John Starks1995-965.2
Clyde Drexler1996-977.3
Sam Cassell2005-068.6
Peja Stojakovic2003-043.8
Danny Ferry1994-954.4
Michael Jordan1996-979.2
Dell Curry2000-013.7
Brent Price1993-947.4
Voshon Lenard1999-004.5
Nate Robinson2005-064.5
Bob Sura1999-005.2
Luke Ridnour2006-076.2
Latrell Sprewell2002-035.0
Hersey Hawkins1989-904.7
Luke Walton2006-074.1
Dee Brown1994-954.5
Lamar Odom2005-065.0
George McCloud1999-004.0
Ray Allen2006-077.0
Lee Mayberry1993-943.8
Lamond Murray2001-024.1
Antoine Walker2000-017.3
Glen Rice1997-984.0
Dan Dickau2004-057.3
Richard Hamilton2005-066.4
Chauncey Billups2006-079.1
Bobby Jackson2002-035.5
Jason Kidd1995-9610.1
Ricky Pierce1996-974.1
Chucky Atkins2002-034.4
Allan Houston2002-034.8
Jason Williams2000-015.0
Chucky Atkins2000-015.2
Jeff McInnis2004-055.1
Baron Davis2002-037.7
Anthony Peeler1996-975.6
Rick Fox1995-965.7
Nick Van Exel1993-945.8
Derek Anderson2001-024.7
Anthony Peeler2003-042.7
Michael Redd2006-075.1
Ray Allen2004-056.5
Glen Rice1994-954.4
John Paxson1986-874.7
Chuck Person1991-925.7
Kenny Smith1991-927.5
Nick Anderson1995-964.3
Brian Shaw1996-975.5
Scott Brooks1990-917.7
Craig Hodges1990-914.3
Jason Williams2004-057.3
Erick Strickland2001-024.0
Pooh Richardson1996-974.5
Anthony Peeler2002-032.8
Toni Kukoc2002-035.9
John Lucas1987-887.4
Brad Davis1989-905.9
Derek Harper1995-964.8
Dennis Scott1995-964.0
John Starks1994-956.4
Aaron McKie2003-043.3
Tim Hardaway1997-9811.1
Dee Brown1998-994.5
Hedo Turkoglu2006-074.7
Stephon Marbury2006-076.3
Ron Lee1981-822.9
B.J. Armstrong1993-944.9
Dirk Nowitzki2004-055.8
Derek Harper1990-918.7
Darrell Armstrong1997-987.4
Tierre Brown2004-054.5
Troy Hudson2004-056.5
Mitch Richmond1991-926.6
Lindsey Hunter1998-994.0
Leon Wood1986-874.9
Hersey Hawkins1990-915.4
Jamal Crawford2000-013.9
Walt Williams1998-993.8
Michael Adams1988-896.1
Tyronn Lue2004-055.9
Jeff McInnis2003-046.1
Trent Tucker1986-874.1
Reggie Miller1992-935.0
Danny Young1991-923.5
Paul Pierce2000-016.1
Allan Houston1999-004.4
Walt Williams1995-965.0
Eddie Johnson1988-895.1
Nick Van Exel1999-008.9
Detlef Schrempf1997-985.7
Brent Barry2006-073.5
Jason Kidd1997-986.9
Doug Christie1999-005.4
John Paxson1988-894.4
Rodney Rogers1999-004.1
Eddie House2005-065.5
Cuttino Mobley2004-054.0
Dale Ellis1987-884.9
Brian Taylor1980-814.8
Hersey Hawkins1992-935.3
Derek Harper1997-984.5
Jay Humphries1993-944.4
Michael Redd2005-065.4
Leandro Barbosa2003-044.2
Howard Eisley2003-045.5
Johnny Dawkins1994-954.5
Brent Barry1999-003.6
Derek Anderson2004-054.1
Ray Allen2002-037.4
Danny Young1990-913.8
Michael Redd2001-024.1
Reggie Miller1997-984.4
Terry Porter1996-976.7
Joe Johnson2006-077.0
Mike Bibby2004-058.1
Anthony Goldwire1997-984.1
Eddie House2003-044.2
Derek Harper1988-897.7
Derek Anderson2000-015.0
Scott Skiles1992-937.9
Spud Webb1991-927.4
Jerry Stackhouse2006-076.2
Dominique Wilkins1992-936.8
Scottie Pippen1996-978.1
Rick Fox2000-013.9
Glen Rice1995-964.6
Bimbo Coles1995-965.2
Mike Miller2003-045.3
Rafer Alston2005-065.5
Chris Mullin1998-993.8
Danny Fortson2004-051.7
Mike Miller2005-064.8
Shammond Williams2002-034.6
David Wesley1999-006.0
Gilbert Arenas2003-047.3
Jamal Crawford2002-036.6
Wally Szczerbiak2001-024.6
Haywoode Workman1995-964.5
Michael Finley1999-006.3
Luther Head2006-073.8
Tim Legler1995-963.1
Derek Harper1993-945.0
Derek Fisher2004-055.0
Vince Carter2003-048.4
Manu Ginobili2004-057.7
Damon Stoudamire1996-9710.2
Kobe Bryant2002-0310.1
Jon Barry2003-043.9
B.J. Armstrong1994-954.3
Charlie Bell2005-063.8
John Paxson1992-932.6
Jerome Allen1996-974.0
Terry Porter1988-898.2
Dana Barros2000-014.4
Damon Jones2001-024.1
Elliot Perry1996-975.5
Marko Jaric2003-044.3
Henry Bibby1980-814.2
John Lucas1986-879.0
Jason Williams2006-075.8
Byron Scott1989-904.5
Darrell Armstrong2001-025.6
Danny Ainge1994-955.5
Chris Mullin1995-965.5
World B. Free1985-867.2
Howard Eisley2000-013.4
Travis Best1998-995.7
Dennis Scott1994-954.6
Vince Carter2001-027.0
Darrick Martin1997-985.1
Steve Kerr1994-953.0
Chris Childs2000-014.1
Steve Francis2006-075.8
Dirk Nowitzki2006-077.1
Travis Best1996-975.9
Danny Ainge1992-934.4
Vince Carter1999-007.1
Bobby Jackson2005-065.7
Jannero Pargo2006-075.6
Brian Shaw1993-946.0
Doug Christie2002-033.4
Craig Ehlo1991-924.2
Mookie Blaylock2000-015.4
Trevor Ruffin1995-968.6
Allan Houston1994-954.9
Chucky Atkins2004-054.7
Charlie Ward2001-025.9
Reggie Miller2003-044.1
Jamal Mashburn1999-005.4
Kenny Anderson1997-987.3
Earl Watson2006-076.5
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1994-957.0
Steve Kerr1996-973.3
Rafer Alston2006-075.1
Sleepy Floyd1986-8710.5
Kirk Hinrich2004-057.1
Dell Curry1993-945.8
Mike James2006-075.7
Mitch Richmond1997-987.2
Sarunas Jasikevicius2005-065.4
Tyus Edney1995-966.3
David Wesley2002-034.6
Bobby Hurley1995-964.1
Sedale Threatt1995-965.0
Terry Dehere1997-984.7
Chris Whitney1996-975.9
Eddie Jones2002-035.3
Mookie Blaylock1996-977.2
Bob Sura2004-055.6
Paul Pierce2001-025.9
Mike Dunleavy1981-825.7
Manu Ginobili2005-067.5
Charlie Ward1996-974.4
Drazen Petrovic1991-924.8
Chris Mullin1997-984.3
Chris Mullin1996-975.1
Drazen Petrovic1992-935.6
David Wesley1996-976.5
Johnny Dawkins1993-946.1
Gary Payton2000-0110.4
Lindsey Hunter1999-003.7
Ben Gordon2004-056.0
Mike Miller2006-075.2
Terrell Brandon1996-9710.4
John Paxson1990-914.5
Delonte West2005-064.5
Dana Barros1991-924.2
Tyronn Lue2003-044.6
Fred Hoiberg2000-013.4
Tim Hardaway1998-9910.3
David Wesley1998-996.8
Danny Ainge1989-907.1
Scottie Pippen1995-968.4
Mario Elie1996-973.9
Greg Anthony1999-004.5
Chris Mullin1992-935.3
Aaron McKie2001-025.3
Toni Kukoc2004-053.9
Ron Lee1979-804.0
Mike Bratz1981-827.8
Stephon Marbury1996-9710.1
Chauncey Billups2000-015.6
Paul Pierce2006-078.1
Dirk Nowitzki2005-066.4
Joe Johnson2004-053.8
Darrell Armstrong2000-017.5
Dale Ellis1988-894.3
Troy Hudson2002-037.2
Derek Harper1989-908.7
Jon Barry1999-004.1
Derek Harper1986-878.5
Glen Rice1996-974.4
Larry Drew1989-904.6
Sidney Lowe1989-901.5
Kenny Anderson1996-978.4
Derek Fisher1997-984.7
Greg Anthony1998-995.4
Dana Barros1999-005.1
Scott Brooks1991-926.1
Hubert Davis1993-945.6
Mike Bibby1999-007.7
Tracy McGrady2002-0311.0
Hersey Hawkins1994-954.5
Jon Sundvold1987-885.3
Steve Blake2003-045.1
Jason Williams2003-047.8
Eldridge Recasner1998-994.6
Mitch Richmond1993-946.5
Reggie Miller1989-906.1
Detlef Schrempf1995-966.0
Larry Bird1986-8710.9
Dana Barros1989-905.9
Damon Stoudamire2001-026.2
Jamal Mashburn2002-037.9
Sedale Threatt1994-956.1
Khalid Reeves1996-975.8
Terry Porter1998-995.0
Damon Stoudamire2004-057.6
Michael Adams1989-905.9
Jason Kidd1998-9910.2
Jason Williams2005-065.7
Ricky Davis2006-076.1
Raymond Felton2005-066.8
Mike Bibby2005-067.6
Mark Jackson1997-988.1
Don Buse1981-823.9
Rick Fox1994-955.9
Mookie Blaylock1994-959.0
Jeff Hornacek1998-996.1
Jason Terry2000-017.1
Jacque Vaughn2000-016.3
Anthony Peeler1997-984.5
Michael Adams1987-885.2
Baron Davis2001-029.3
Leandro Barbosa2005-064.6
Jeff Hornacek1994-956.3
Craig Hodges1988-894.7
Jeff Hornacek1991-926.1
Matt Maloney1996-974.1
Allan Houston1995-965.5
Terrell Brandon1999-0010.4
Rafer Alston2004-057.3
Rafer Alston2003-044.9
Mookie Blaylock1999-005.6
Chucky Atkins2001-025.1
Chauncey Billups2002-037.1
Steve Blake2006-073.7
Ray Allen2003-048.0
Bryce Drew2000-013.3
Tony Bennett1993-943.3
Howard Eisley1999-005.7
Reggie Miller1994-956.1
Nick Van Exel2002-036.6
Craig Ehlo1989-904.6
Danny Ainge1988-897.5
Mike Miller2004-055.0
Reggie Miller1993-946.0
Mookie Blaylock1995-967.3
Damon Jones2000-014.9
Joe Dumars1995-964.7
Mike James2004-056.7
Chris Duhon2006-074.3
Mo Williams2005-066.9
Danny Young1987-884.1
Tim Hardaway1990-9110.6
Larry Bird1985-869.9
Craig Hodges1989-903.6
Kenny Anderson1999-006.4
Derek Fisher2005-065.6
Kirk Hinrich2005-067.1
Nick Van Exel1995-968.1
Brad Davis1987-886.2
Michael Cooper1988-893.8
Damon Stoudamire2006-075.7
Nick Anderson1994-955.3
Michael Cooper1986-874.8
Damon Stoudamire2003-046.1
Sarunas Marciulionis1995-966.7
Jason Terry2005-066.0
Brent Barry1995-965.2
Damon Stoudamire2000-017.3
Tim Hardaway2000-018.7
Chris Childs1999-004.0
Hubert Davis1994-954.8
Nick Van Exel2004-055.2
Derek Harper1994-955.5
Jason Terry2001-027.4
Reggie Miller1995-967.0
Dana Barros1995-965.4
Chris Childs1994-956.2
Ray Allen2005-066.8
Mike James2003-045.1
Mike Iuzzolino1992-935.3
Doug Christie1995-965.0
Manu Ginobili2006-078.4
Chucky Atkins2006-077.5
DeJuan Wheat1998-996.6
Sam Cassell2003-0411.9
Jamaal Tinsley2004-0510.5
Chris Childs1998-994.3
Nick Van Exel1994-959.0
Jeff Hornacek1999-004.9
B.J. Armstrong1992-935.0
Chris Whitney2000-015.8
Jeff Hornacek1997-986.8
Damon Stoudamire1999-007.0
Cory Alexander1997-986.7
Brent Price1997-984.8
Darrell Armstrong1998-9911.0
Earl Boykins2006-076.4
Derek Harper1992-937.1
Greg Grant1992-933.2
Vince Carter2000-017.6
Antonio Daniels2003-046.9
Ray Allen1999-006.3
Mike Bibby2003-047.2
Dana Barros1993-946.5
Larry Bird1990-918.3
Chris Duhon2005-064.8
Ben Gordon2005-065.8
Nate McMillan1995-963.3
Howard Eisley1998-997.5
Mike Bibby2002-036.9
Scott Skiles1991-928.9
Jeff Hornacek1992-938.6
Cory Alexander1996-978.1
Doug Overton1994-954.7
Toni Kukoc1995-967.0
Anthony Johnson2004-055.5
Damon Stoudamire2002-035.1
Mookie Blaylock1993-948.9
Reggie Miller1996-976.4
Jason Terry2002-038.8
Craig Hodges1985-864.5
Beno Udrih2004-055.9
Vince Carter2004-058.4
Scott Brooks1992-934.9
Spud Webb1995-967.4
Kenny Smith1993-945.7
Brad Davis1984-855.7
Derek Harper1998-994.3
Terrell Brandon1994-959.6
Mitch Richmond1995-966.2
Ben Gordon2006-077.7
Terry Porter1989-9010.0
Joe Dumars1996-975.3
Eldridge Recasner1995-964.5
Charlie Ward1999-004.2
Terry Porter1997-986.5
Steve Kerr1995-963.7
Charlie Ward1998-995.1
Craig Hodges1987-884.4
Kyle Macy1985-864.2
Chauncey Billups2003-048.3
Steve Smith1992-937.6
Tim Hardaway1995-9611.5
Terry Porter1991-927.8
Larry Bird1987-8810.6
Kenny Anderson1995-9610.2
Antonio Daniels2000-015.6
Mark Jackson1998-998.0
Terrell Brandon1995-9612.3
Terry Porter1992-936.6
Keith Jennings1993-946.5
Chris Smith1994-954.1
Pooh Richardson1995-965.7
Erick Strickland2002-036.1
Mike Dunleavy1982-838.0
Steve Francis2000-018.5
Bobby Phills1995-965.8
Michael Cooper1985-865.3
Jon Barry2002-035.9
Luke Ridnour2004-056.3
Chris Childs1995-969.7
Larry Bird1991-929.1
Drazen Petrovic1989-906.7
Chris Whitney2001-025.8
Lee Mayberry1992-934.6
Jason Kidd2006-078.5
Leandro Barbosa2006-076.6
Jason Kidd2005-068.0
Lee Mayberry1994-954.4
Chris Whitney1999-007.3
Chris Duhon2004-054.0
Jason Kidd2004-058.9
Marko Jaric2004-055.7
Danny Ainge1990-917.3
Eric Murdock1994-959.9
Terry Porter1993-948.2
Nate McMillan1994-953.8
Damon Jones2004-055.1
Darrick Martin1996-979.1
Brent Barry2002-035.3
Danny Young1986-874.3
Derek Fisher1998-994.8
Lee Mayberry1996-973.7
Pooh Richardson1994-956.1
Mike Bibby2000-018.7
Lee Mayberry1997-983.8
Tim Hardaway1994-9511.4
Gerald Henderson1987-886.1
Brooks Thompson1996-977.5
Tim Hardaway1999-009.6
Brent Barry2001-025.9
Mitch Richmond1996-978.3
Ray Allen2000-017.4
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1995-969.9
Keith Jennings1994-956.4
Magic Johnson1989-9016.0
Brent Barry2000-014.5
Toni Kukoc2000-016.3
Sleepy Floyd1989-907.1
Danny Ainge1987-886.2
Nick Van Exel2000-019.7
Danny Ainge1986-876.0
Eric Murdock1993-949.9
Michael Jordan1995-9610.1
Steve Nash1999-005.4
Terry Porter2001-025.3
Terry Porter2000-015.7
Mark Price1996-978.0
Steve Nash1997-986.8
Dana Barros1997-987.7
Scott Brooks1988-895.6
Sleepy Floyd1988-898.7
Mike Iuzzolino1991-925.9
Deron Williams2005-066.6
Jason Williams2002-039.3
Khalid Reeves1994-958.5
Chris Childs1996-976.3
Detlef Schrempf1994-956.2
Charlie Ward2000-016.3
Mark Price1991-9212.9
Dana Barros1998-997.5
Kirk Hinrich2003-046.6
Chauncey Billups2001-028.4
Lee Mayberry1995-964.6
Earl Watson2005-067.5
Charlie Ward1997-986.3
Kenny Smith1994-956.5
Nate McMillan1993-944.7
Tyronn Lue2005-066.6
Charlie Ward2003-046.6
Howard Eisley1997-988.3
Scott Skiles1989-906.4
Mookie Blaylock1992-937.8
Greg Anthony1996-977.8
Rick Brunson2004-055.2
Nick Van Exel1996-979.4
Scott Brooks1989-905.9
Kirk Hinrich2006-078.1
Charlie Ward2002-036.9
John Stockton1992-9312.9
Howard Eisley2002-036.9
Nick Van Exel1997-988.4
Jamaal Tinsley2003-047.9
Mark Jackson2000-016.6
Jason Terry2004-057.5
Jeff Hornacek1995-967.1
Jason Terry2006-077.7
Damon Stoudamire1995-9610.5
Scott Skiles1993-947.6
Jon Barry2001-025.9
Steve Nash2000-019.8
Steve Kerr1989-904.7
Jameer Nelson2005-069.8
Scott Skiles1990-9110.5
Damon Jones2003-046.5
Jim Les1992-936.1
Chauncey Billups2004-058.6
Robert Pack1994-9512.0
Jason Kidd1996-977.8
John Stockton1997-9812.6
Mark Price1993-9413.3
David Wesley1995-968.5
Anthony Goldwire1996-976.6
David Wesley1994-955.4
Mark Price1987-888.3
Kenny Smith1992-938.1
Steve Nash2002-0311.5
Mike James2005-069.4
Greg Anthony1997-989.3
Mark Jackson1996-978.7
Tyronn Lue2001-027.6
Terry Dehere1995-969.4
Mark Price1989-9012.1
Terry Porter1990-9110.5
Scott Skiles1994-958.7
Mark Jackson1995-968.3
Mark Price1994-9516.1
Mark Price1988-8910.8
Steve Nash2003-0411.2
Mark Price1992-9313.7
B.J. Armstrong1995-968.3
Brent Barry2003-047.9
John Stockton1996-9712.9
Mark Jackson2001-028.2
Jim Les1990-916.3
Kevin Johnson1996-9713.1
Muggsy Bogues1996-977.9
John Stockton1991-9215.1
Brent Price1995-968.7
Dana Barros1994-9510.6
Mark Jackson1999-009.6
Chauncey Billups2005-0613.8
Steve Nash2001-0212.4
John Stockton1995-9614.2
John Stockton2000-0113.1
Steve Nash2004-0514.8
Steve Nash2005-0615.5
John Stockton1994-9516.1
Steve Nash2006-0717.7
Al Harrington2007-082.7
Al Horford2007-081.2
Al Jefferson2007-082.5
Al Thornton2007-082.4
Allen Iverson2007-088.2
Amar'e Stoudemire2007-083.2
Anderson Varejao2007-080.7
Andray Blatche2007-081.7
Andre Iguodala2007-085.8
Andre Miller2007-083.7
Andrea Bargnani2007-082.2
Andrei Kirilenko2007-084.1
Andres Nocioni2007-083.0
Andrew Bogut2007-081.9
Andrew Bynum2007-081.8
Andris Biedrins2007-081.1
Antawn Jamison2007-082.8
Anthony Carter2007-084.3
Anthony Parker2007-082.8
Antoine Wright2007-081.4
Antonio Daniels2007-083.0
Antonio McDyess2007-081.0
Arron Afflalo2007-081.2
Baron Davis2007-088.4
Ben Gordon2007-085.8
Ben Wallace2007-080.2
Beno Udrih2007-085.0
Bobby Jackson2007-083.8
Bobby Simmons2007-081.7
Bonzi Wells2007-082.4
Boris Diaw2007-082.6
Bostjan Nachbar2007-082.5
Brad Miller2007-083.0
Brandon Bass2007-081.6
Brandon Roy2007-087.4
Brevin Knight2007-081.9
Bruce Bowen2007-08-0.1
Carlos Arroyo2007-085.1
Carlos Boozer2007-083.0
Carlos Delfino2007-082.8
Carmelo Anthony2007-085.7
Caron Butler2007-086.3
Channing Frye2007-081.6
Charlie Villanueva2007-082.4
Chauncey Billups2007-0811.8
Chris Bosh2007-083.6
Chris Duhon2007-084.1
Chris Kaman2007-081.8
Chris Paul2007-0815.8
Chris Quinn2007-084.6
Chris Wilcox2007-081.8
Chuck Hayes2007-080.4
Corey Brewer2007-081.0
Corey Maggette2007-085.3
Craig Smith2007-081.8
Cuttino Mobley2007-082.4
Daequan Cook2007-081.8
Damien Wilkins2007-082.5
Damon Jones2007-082.9
Damon Stoudamire2007-084.6
Dan Dickau2007-085.0
Daniel Gibson2007-082.9
Danny Granger2007-083.2
Darius Songaila2007-081.6
Darko Milicic2007-080.9
David Lee2007-081.3
David West2007-082.8
Delonte West2007-084.7
Derek Fisher2007-084.0
Deron Williams2007-0813.2
DeShawn Stevenson2007-083.5
Desmond Mason2007-081.5
Devin Brown2007-083.0
Devin Harris2007-088.0
Dirk Nowitzki2007-086.6
Dominic McGuire2007-080.4
Dorell Wright2007-081.2
Drew Gooden2007-081.5
Dwight Howard2007-082.3
Dwyane Wade2007-089.0
Earl Watson2007-087.4
Eddie House2007-084.1
Eddy Curry2007-082.0
Eduardo Najera2007-080.8
Erick Dampier2007-080.7
Fabricio Oberto2007-080.8
Francisco Garcia2007-082.9
Fred Jones2007-082.6
Gerald Wallace2007-084.6
Grant Hill2007-082.8
Hedo Turkoglu2007-087.2
Ime Udoka2007-081.5
J.R. Smith2007-085.5
Jacque Vaughn2007-082.2
Jamaal Tinsley2007-087.2
Jamal Crawford2007-086.2
Jamario Moon2007-080.9
James Jones2007-080.9
James Posey2007-081.5
Jannero Pargo2007-085.4
Jared Dudley2007-081.2
Jared Jeffries2007-080.5
Jarrett Jack2007-085.5
Jarvis Hayes2007-082.4
Jason Kapono2007-081.7
Jason Kidd2007-089.2
Jason Richardson2007-085.1
Jason Terry2007-085.0
Jason Williams2007-084.9
Jeff Foster2007-080.8
Jeff Green2007-081.6
Jeff McInnis2007-081.6
Jermaine O'Neal2007-082.2
Jerry Stackhouse2007-084.4
Joakim Noah2007-081.2
Joe Johnson2007-087.6
Joe Smith2007-081.7
John Salmons2007-082.8
Jordan Farmar2007-085.3
Jose Calderon2007-0810.5
Josh Childress2007-081.8
Josh Howard2007-083.5
Josh Powell2007-080.9
Josh Smith2007-083.8
Juan Carlos Navarro2007-083.3
Kareem Rush2007-081.9
Keith Bogans2007-081.0
Kelenna Azubuike2007-081.3
Kendrick Perkins2007-081.0
Kenyon Martin2007-081.3
Kevin Durant2007-083.9
Kevin Garnett2007-083.1
Kevin Martin2007-084.4
Keyon Dooling2007-083.6
Kirk Hinrich2007-086.3
Kobe Bryant2007-089.0
Kurt Thomas2007-080.7
Kyle Korver2007-082.5
Kyle Lowry2007-083.9
Lamar Odom2007-082.5
LaMarcus Aldridge2007-082.2
Leandro Barbosa2007-084.4
LeBron James2007-0811.8
Linas Kleiza2007-082.0
Lou Williams2007-086.6
Luis Scola2007-081.7
Luke Ridnour2007-084.8
Luke Walton2007-083.0
Luol Deng2007-082.7
Luther Head2007-083.9
Malik Allen2007-081.0
Manu Ginobili2007-0810.1
Marcus Camby2007-081.1
Marko Jaric2007-083.7
Marquis Daniels2007-082.7
Martell Webster2007-081.7
Marvin Williams2007-081.7
Matt Barnes2007-082.5
Matt Carroll2007-081.1
Matt Harpring2007-082.1
Maurice Evans2007-081.5
Mehmet Okur2007-082.6
Metta World Peace2007-084.9
Michael Finley2007-081.9
Michael Redd2007-085.8
Mickael Pietrus2007-080.9
Mike Bibby2007-087.7
Mike Conley2007-084.8
Mike Dunleavy2007-085.0
Mike Miller2007-084.7
Mikki Moore2007-080.8
Mo Williams2007-088.2
Monta Ellis2007-083.0
Morris Peterson2007-081.0
Nate Robinson2007-085.1
Nazr Mohammed2007-081.5
Nick Collison2007-081.2
Nick Young2007-083.4
Pau Gasol2007-082.7
Paul Millsap2007-081.5
Paul Pierce2007-087.3
Peja Stojakovic2007-081.9
Quentin Richardson2007-081.4
Quincy Douby2007-082.4
Quinton Ross2007-080.5
Rafer Alston2007-085.8
Raja Bell2007-081.5
Rajon Rondo2007-083.1
Randy Foye2007-085.5
Rashad McCants2007-085.2
Rashard Lewis2007-083.2
Rasheed Wallace2007-082.6
Rasho Nesterovic2007-081.5
Ray Allen2007-084.4
Raymond Felton2007-086.2
Reggie Evans2007-080.6
Richard Hamilton2007-087.2
Richard Jefferson2007-084.8
Ricky Davis2007-083.9
Rodney Stuckey2007-083.6
Roger Mason2007-083.5
Ronnie Brewer2007-082.0
Ronny Turiaf2007-081.6
Royal Ivey2007-082.9
Rudy Gay2007-083.1
Ryan Gomes2007-082.4
Sam Cassell2007-086.8
Sasha Pavlovic2007-081.9
Sasha Vujacic2007-082.8
Sebastian Telfair2007-084.3
Sergio Rodriguez2007-085.7
Shane Battier2007-080.8
Shaquille O'Neal2007-082.2
Shawn Marion2007-082.2
Stephen Jackson2007-084.7
Steve Blake2007-085.3
Steve Nash2007-0816.6
T.J. Ford2007-0810.1
Tayshaun Prince2007-083.9
Thaddeus Young2007-081.4
Tim Duncan2007-083.0
Tim Thomas2007-083.2
Tony Allen2007-082.8
Tony Parker2007-086.6
Tracy McGrady2007-088.0
Travis Diener2007-084.7
Travis Outlaw2007-082.9
Troy Murphy2007-082.9
Tyrus Thomas2007-081.7
Udonis Haslem2007-081.1
Vince Carter2007-086.9
Vladimir Radmanovic2007-082.7
Wally Szczerbiak2007-083.0
Willie Green2007-083.5
Yao Ming2007-082.9
Yi Jianlian2007-081.2
Zydrunas Ilgauskas2007-082.0
Aaron Brooks2008-095.4
Al Harrington2008-092.8
Al Horford2008-091.6
Al Jefferson2008-092.7
Al Thornton2008-091.8
Allen Iverson2008-095.7
Amar'e Stoudemire2008-092.6
Anderson Varejao2008-090.9
Andray Blatche2008-092.2
Andre Iguodala2008-095.8
Andre Miller2008-095.0
Andrea Bargnani2008-092.3
Andrei Kirilenko2008-093.2
Andres Nocioni2008-092.3
Andrew Bogut2008-091.7
Andrew Bynum2008-092.0
Andris Biedrins2008-091.5
Antawn Jamison2008-093.4
Anthony Carter2008-093.8
Anthony Johnson2008-093.7
Anthony Morrow2008-092.1
Anthony Parker2008-093.1
Anthony Randolph2008-091.6
Antoine Wright2008-091.1
Antonio Daniels2008-095.2
Antonio McDyess2008-091.1
Arron Afflalo2008-090.9
Baron Davis2008-098.3
Ben Gordon2008-095.6
Ben Wallace2008-09-0.1
Beno Udrih2008-094.2
Bobby Jackson2008-092.8
Bobby Simmons2008-091.5
Boris Diaw2008-095.2
Brad Miller2008-093.5
Brandon Roy2008-098.8
Brandon Rush2008-090.8
Brevin Knight2008-092.0
Brook Lopez2008-091.6
C.J. Miles2008-092.4
C.J. Watson2008-093.4
Carlos Boozer2008-092.3
Carmelo Anthony2008-096.5
Caron Butler2008-095.8
Charlie Bell2008-092.4
Charlie Villanueva2008-094.4
Chauncey Billups2008-098.7
Chris Bosh2008-093.2
Chris Duhon2008-095.6
Chris Paul2008-0915.7
Chris Wilcox2008-091.7
Corey Maggette2008-093.2
Courtney Lee2008-091.2
Craig Smith2008-092.3
D.J. Augustin2008-096.8
Daequan Cook2008-091.4
Dahntay Jones2008-091.1
Daniel Gibson2008-092.3
Danny Granger2008-095.8
Darius Songaila2008-091.6
Darko Milicic2008-091.0
David Lee2008-091.8
David West2008-092.7
Delonte West2008-093.8
Derek Fisher2008-093.0
Deron Williams2008-0912.3
Derrick Rose2008-094.4
Desmond Mason2008-090.8
Devin Harris2008-099.6
Dirk Nowitzki2008-094.9
Dominic McGuire2008-090.9
Drew Gooden2008-091.9
Dwight Howard2008-092.5
Dwyane Wade2008-0913.2
Eddie House2008-093.3
Eric Gordon2008-094.0
Erick Dampier2008-090.7
Francisco Garcia2008-093.1
Fred Jones2008-092.8
George Hill2008-093.5
Gerald Wallace2008-093.1
Glen Davis2008-091.1
Grant Hill2008-092.3
Greg Oden2008-091.6
Hedo Turkoglu2008-095.9
Ime Udoka2008-091.2
J.J. Barea2008-096.2
J.J. Redick2008-092.1
J.R. Smith2008-095.6
Jamal Crawford2008-095.1
Jamario Moon2008-090.7
Jameer Nelson2008-099.8
James Posey2008-091.1
Jared Dudley2008-091.2
Jared Jeffries2008-090.7
Jarrett Jack2008-094.2
Jason Kapono2008-091.9
Jason Kidd2008-096.9
Jason Richardson2008-093.1
Jason Terry2008-095.9
Jason Thompson2008-091.5
Javaris Crittenton2008-092.0
Jeff Foster2008-090.9
Jeff Green2008-09